Jerez Moto3 test Wednesday session three - conditions dry
1 ARBOLINO, Tony Snipers Team 1:46.153 16 / 18 1:47.092
2 DALLA PORTA, Lorenzo Leopard Racing 1:46.389 0.236 0.236 23 / 24 1:47.590
3 MASIA, Jaume Bester Capital Dubai 1:46.519 0.366 0.130 15 / 18 2:20.150
4 GARCIA, Sergio Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:46.532 0.379 0.013 15 / 18 1:47.141
5 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 Squadra Corse 1:46.638 0.485 0.106 12 / 12 1:46.638
6 KORNFEIL, Jakub Redox PrüstelGP 1:46.850 0.697 0.212 16 / 21 1:48.313
7 ANTONELLI, Niccolo SIC58 Squadra Corse 1:46.921 0.768 0.071 17 / 17 1:46.921
8 LOPEZ, Alonso Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:46.932 0.779 0.011 8 / 20 2:42.150
9 ARENAS, Albert Angel Nieto Team 1:46.945 0.792 0.013 14 / 21 1:47.838
10 McPHEE, John Petronas Sprinta Racing 1:46.950 0.797 0.005 12 / 14 1:47.366
11 OGURA, Ai Honda Team Asia 1:46.983 0.830 0.033 11 / 11 1:46.983
12 FERNANDEZ, Raul Angel Nieto Team 1:47.009 0.856 0.026 19 / 19 1:47.009
13 BINDER, Darryn CIP Green Power 1:47.105 0.952 0.096 19 / 19 1:47.105
14 SASAKI, Ayumu Petronas Sprinta Racing 1:47.114 0.961 0.002 4 / 15 1:48.101
15 VIETTI, Celestino SKY Racing Team VR46 1:47.117 0.964 0.003 19 / 19 1:47.117
16 MIGNO, Andrea Bester Capital Dubai 1:47.266 1.113 0.149 12 / 12 1:47.266
17 CANET, Aron Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 1:47.301 1.148 0.035 10 / 16 1:47.112
18 ONCU, Can Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.443 1.290 0.177 24 / 25 1:47.504
19 FENATI, Romano Snipers Team 1:47.479 1.326 0.036 9 / 9 1:47.479
20 FOGGIA, Dennis SKY Racing Team VR46 1:47.495 1.342 0.016 17 / 26 1:47.777
21 RAMIREZ, Marcos Leopard Racing 1:47.549 1.396 0.054 14 / 15 1:47.581
22 SALAC, Filip Redox PrüstelGP 1:47.903 1.750 0.354 10 / 17 1:48.561
23 YURCHENKO, Makar BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race 1:47.908 1.755 0.005 11 / 21 1:49.858
24 PEREZ, Vicente Reale Avintia Academy 77 1:47.948 1.795 0.040 4 / 17 1:49.484
25 MASAKI, Kazuki BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race 1:47.996 1.843 0.048 8 / 22 1:49.690
26 ROSSI, Riccardo Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 1:48.201 2.048 0.205 13 / 14 1:50.859
27 BOOTH-AMOS, Tom CIP Green Power 1:48.297 2.144 0.096 18 / 23 1:48.468
28 TOBA, Kaito Honda Team Asia 1:48.794 2.641 0.497 6 / 15 1:49.285
Jerez Moto3 Wednesday test session two - conditions dry
1 GARCIA, Sergio Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:46.198 22 / 25
2 RODRIGO, Gabriel Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 1:46.247 0.049 0.049 19 / 19
3 MASIA, Jaume Bester Capital Dubai 1:46.669 0.471 0.422 12 / 16
4 LOPEZ, Alonso Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:46.701 0.503 0.032 16 / 22
5 FENATI, Romano Snipers Team 1:46.708 0.510 0.007 18 / 18
6 McPHEE, John Petronas Sprinta Racing 1:46.881 0.683 0.173 19 / 20
7 CANET, Aron Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 1:46.899 0.701 0.018 10 / 15
8 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 Squadra Corse 1:46.913 0.715 0.014 5 / 17
9 FERNANDEZ, Raul Angel Nieto Team 1:46.936 0.738 0.023 2 / 17
10 ARBOLINO, Tony Snipers Team 1:47.096 0.898 0.160 11 / 11
11 ANTONELLI, Niccolo SIC58 Squadra Corse 1:47.205 1.007 0.109 9 / 18
12 MASAKI, Kazuki BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race 1:47.214 1.016 0.009 16 / 16
13 FOGGIA, Dennis SKY Racing Team VR46 1:47.219 1.021 0.005 19 / 19
14 DALLA PORTA, Lorenzo Leopard Racing 1:47.309 1.111 0.090 14 / 19
15 KORNFEIL, Jakub Redox PrüstelGP 1:47.330 1.132 0.021 22 / 23
16 ROSSI, Riccardo Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 1:47.486 1.288 0.156 14 / 18
17 OGURA, Ai Honda Team Asia 1:47.560 1.362 0.074 6 / 26
18 ONCU, Can Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.612 1.414 0.052 21 / 21
19 VIETTI, Celestino SKY Racing Team VR46 1:47.644 1.446 0.032 16 / 25
20 PEREZ, Vicente Reale Avintia Academy 77 1:47.898 1.700 0.254 3 / 19
21 BINDER, Darryn CIP Green Power 1:47.908 1.710 0.010 14 / 19
22 MIGNO, Andrea Bester Capital Dubai 1:47.909 1.711 0.001 4 / 21
23 SASAKI, Ayumu Petronas Sprinta Racing 1:47.953 1.755 0.044 13 / 16
24 ARENAS, Albert Angel Nieto Team 1:47.960 1.762 0.007 3 / 16
25 RAMIREZ, Marcos Leopard Racing 1:47.966 1.768 0.006 9 / 16
26 TOBA, Kaito Honda Team Asia 1:48.012 1.814 0.046 16 / 21
27 BOOTH-AMOS, Tom CIP Green Power 1:48.114 1.916 0.102 9 / 17
28 YURCHENKO, Makar BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race 1:48.180 1.982 0.066 3 / 17
29 SALAC, Filip Redox PrüstelGP 1:48.882 2.684 0.702 11 / 18
Jerez Moto3 test Wednesday session one - conditions dry
1 GARCIA, Sergio Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:46.574 21 / 26 1:46.997
2 FENATI, Romano Snipers Team 1:46.656 0.082 0.082 15 / 17 2:01.950
3 OGURA, Ai Honda Team Asia 1:46.681 0.107 0.025 21 / 23 1:58.471
4 MASIA, Jaume Bester Capital Dubai 1:46.706 0.132 0.025 14 / 17 1:47.135
5 FERNANDEZ, Raul Angel Nieto Team 1:46.842 0.268 0.136 13 / 15 1:52.899
6 RODRIGO, Gabriel Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 1:46.906 0.332 0.064 17 / 21 1:48.304
7 CANET, Aron Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 1:46.973 0.399 0.067 12 / 14 1:52.573
8 ANTONELLI, Niccolo SIC58 Squadra Corse 1:46.983 0.409 0.010 20 / 20 1:46.983
9 ARBOLINO, Tony Snipers Team 1:47.186 0.612 0.203 16 / 17 1:47.728
10 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 Squadra Corse 1:47.217 0.643 0.031 23 / 23 1:47.217
11 SASAKI, Ayumu Petronas Sprinta Racing 1:47.247 0.673 0.030 18 / 20 1:47.777
12 DALLA PORTA, Lorenzo Leopard Racing 1:47.252 0.678 0.005 13 / 16 1:47.890
13 KORNFEIL, Jakub Redox PrüstelGP 1:47.272 0.698 0.020 17 / 19 1:56.555
14 ARENAS, Albert Angel Nieto Team 1:47.298 0.724 0.026 9 / 13 1:48.430
15 MIGNO, Andrea Bester Capital Dubai 1:47.330 0.756 0.032 13 / 18 1:47.902
16 McPHEE, John Petronas Sprinta Racing 1:47.593 1.019 0.263 21 / 21 1:47.593
17 YURCHENKO, Makar BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race 1:47.699 1.125 0.106 16 / 16 1:47.699
18 LOPEZ, Alonso Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.786 1.212 0.087 25 / 25 1:47.786
19 FOGGIA, Dennis SKY Racing Team VR46 1:47.795 1.221 0.009 18 / 21 1:48.424
20 ROSSI, Riccardo Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 1:47.853 1.279 0.058 18 / 21 1:48.731
21 TOBA, Kaito Honda Team Asia 1:48.030 1.456 0.177 23 / 23 1:48.030
22 PEREZ, Vicente Reale Avintia Academy 77 1:48.055 1.481 0.025 5 / 16 1:48.847
23 MASAKI, Kazuki BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race 1:48.081 1.507 0.026 17 / 17 1:48.081
24 ONCU, Can Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:48.103 1.529 0.022 5 / 18 1:48.675
25 VIETTI, Celestino SKY Racing Team VR46 1:48.302 1.728 0.199 9 / 23 1:48.848
26 BINDER, Darryn CIP Green Power 1:48.375 1.801 0.073 13 / 22 1:49.317
27 RAMIREZ, Marcos Leopard Racing 1:48.551 1.977 0.176 13 / 13 1:48.551
28 BOOTH-AMOS, Tom CIP Green Power 1:48.786 2.212 0.235 15 / 20 1:50.387
29 SALAC, Filip Redox PrüstelGP 1:48.845 2.271 0.059 14 / 21 1:49.029