Brands BSB: Saturday qualifying times and race results - Bikesport News

Brands BSB: Saturday qualifying times and race results

Picture: Impact Images

Bennetts British Superbike qualifying - conditions dry

1 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1:25.471 1:25.459 1:24.971
2 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1:25.442 1:25.105 1:24.978
3 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 1:26.030 1:25.319 1:25.296
4 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Racing 1:26.031 1:25.757 1:25.516
5 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:25.562 1:25.398 1:25.594
6 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:25.590 1:25.579 1:25.621
7 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 1:26.362 1:25.646 1:25.710
8 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:26.094 1:25.682 1:25.852
9 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 1:25.570 1:25.296
10 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 1:26.211 1:25.805
11 12 Luke MOSSEY GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:26.119 1:25.819
12 33 Keith FARMER GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:26.398 1:25.898
13 18 Andrew IRWIN GBR Honda - Honda Racing 1:26.459 1:25.908
14 2 Glenn IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:26.550 1:26.091
15 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:26.885 1:26.368
16 10 Josh ELLIOTT GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:26.790 1:26.369
17 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 1:26.684 1:26.480
18 77 James ELLISON GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 1:26.657 1:27.025
19 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda - Honda Racing 1:26.906
20 71 Claudio CORTI ITA Kawasaki - Team WD-40 1:27.052
21 20 Sylvain BARRIER FRA Ducati - Brixx Ducati 1:27.207
22 59 Matt TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Raceways Yamaha 1:27.263
23 80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:27.316
24 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW - Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 1:27.576
25 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:27.646
26 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki - Team 64 Motorsports 1:28.262
27 74 Dean HIPWELL GBR Kawasaki - CDH Racing 1:28.526

Bennetts British Superbike free practice three - conditions dry

1 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1:25.196 20 20 102.81
2 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1:25.479 17 17 0.283 0.283 102.47
3 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Racing 1:25.679 11 19 0.483 0.200 102.24
4 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 1:25.842 9 14 0.646 0.163 102.04
5 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:26.042 19 20 0.846 0.200 101.80
6 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 1:26.083 14 18 0.887 0.041 101.76
7 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 1:26.250 8 15 1.054 0.167 101.56
8 33 Keith FARMER GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:26.255 18 20 1.059 0.005 101.55
9 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:26.297 17 18 1.101 0.042 101.50
10 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:26.299 9 16 1.103 0.002 101.50
11 12 Luke MOSSEY GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:26.299 16 16 1.103 0.000 101.50
12 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 1:26.412 18 19 1.216 0.113 101.37
13 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:26.421 14 20 1.225 0.009 101.36
14 71 Claudio CORTI ITA Kawasaki - Team WD-40 1:26.496 18 18 1.300 0.075 101.27
15 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 1:26.710 18 19 1.514 0.214 101.02
16 18 Andrew IRWIN GBR Honda - Honda Racing 1:26.729 15 16 1.533 0.019 101.00
17 77 James ELLISON GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 1:26.735 14 15 1.539 0.006 100.99
18 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda - Honda Racing 1:26.892 4 15 1.696 0.157 100.81
19 10 Josh ELLIOTT GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:26.989 7 14 1.793 0.097 100.70
20 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW - Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 1:27.064 15 15 1.868 0.075 100.61
21 2 Glenn IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:27.138 14 15 1.942 0.074 100.52
22 7 Ryan VICKERS GBR Kawasaki - RAF Regular and Reserves Kawasaki 1:27.287 4 16 2.091 0.149 100.35
23 59 Matt TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Raceways Yamaha 1:27.805 14 19 2.609 0.518 99.76
24 20 Sylvain BARRIER FRA Ducati - Brixx Ducati 1:27.995 18 18 2.799 0.190 99.54
25 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:28.238 8 14 3.042 0.243 99.27
26 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki - Team 64 Motorsports 1:28.592 14 16 3.396 0.354 98.87
27 74 Dean HIPWELL GBR Kawasaki - CDH Racing 1:28.631 6 19 3.435 0.039 98.83
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (107.5% of 1:25.196) = 1:31.585
28 80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1

Molson Group British Sidecars race one - conditions dry

1 1 KERSHAW / CLARK LCR Yamaha - Molson & Express Tyre Service 4 6:20.029 92.20 1:32.859 3
2 6 ELLIS / RICHARDSON LCR Honda - Santander Salt 4 6:21.853 1.824 1.824 91.76 1:33.566 3
3 34 CHRISTIE / CHRISTIE LCR Yamaha - CES Powerbiking 4 6:31.250 11.221 9.397 89.55 1:35.178 4
4 60 HOLLAND / WATSON LCR Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasak 4 6:32.134 12.105 0.884 89.35 1:34.949 4
5 4 PEACH / EDWARDS LCR Yamaha - Life Safety Motorsport 4 6:33.600 13.571 1.466 89.02 1:36.399 4
6 5 BIGGS / SCHMITZ LCR Honda - Taurus Tools Ltd 4 6:34.161 14.132 0.561 88.89 1:36.125 3
7 2 BRYAN / HYDE LCR Honda - CVR Global & GBM DEMOLITION 4 6:44.032 24.003 9.871 86.72 1:39.124 3
8 7 GRAY / PITT LCR Yamaha - Brian Gray Powerbiking Team 4 6:44.138 24.109 0.106 86.70 1:37.832 3
9 58 KIRK / SMITHIES LCR Yamaha - MK Racing 4 6:44.270 24.241 0.132 86.67 1:37.587 4
10 111 CABLE / MASTERS LCR Yamaha - Cable Racing/L&W Contractors 4 6:46.857 26.828 2.587 86.12 1:38.507 4
11 51 GILBERT / THOMAS Adolf RS1 Yamaha - Draper Racing 4 6:48.866 28.837 2.009 85.69 1:40.228 4
12 11 NICHOLLS / COLE LCR Honda - TSR Racing 4 6:51.440 31.411 2.574 85.16 1:39.626 3
13 175 CLARKE / CLARKE Windle Yamaha - City Lifting/Centurion Packaging 4 6:56.392 36.363 4.952 84.14 1:41.416 3
14 92 HILDIGE / HILDIGE LCR Yamaha - H&K Racing 4 6:56.679 36.650 0.287 84.09 1:41.197 3
15 155 RUSSELL / BRYANT Shelbourne Suzuki - True Heroes Racing/Laguna 4 7:01.431 41.402 4.752 83.14 1:42.614 3
16 10 ROBINSON / HAUXWELL LCR Yamaha - Robinson Racing 4 7:08.423 48.394 6.992 81.78 1:44.499 2
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 100 STEVENS / CHARLWOOD LCR Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasak 4 6:19.309 000 Laps 92.37 1:32.572 3
DNF 16 BIRCHALL / BIRCHALL LCR Yamaha - Mitchells of Mansfield 4 6:19.739 000 Laps 0.430 92.27 1:33.139 2
DNF 18 BELL / ANDERSON LCR Yamaha - Bell Racing / Marin Motorspots 3 5:07.592 1 Lap 1 Lap 85.43 1:39.883 3
DNF 3 HOLDEN / CAIN ARS Kawasaki - SBR (Silicone Engineering / Barnes 1 1:41.923 3 Laps 2 Laps 85.94
DNF 9 WALKER / CHRISTIE LCR Yamaha - TAG Racing Yamaha 0
DNF 89 HAUXWELL / TAYLOR LCR Suzuki - CKJ Racing Team 0
DNF 25 MacLAURIN / HOPE LCR Yamaha - Blue Group/Fileder Filters 0
FASTEST LAP
100 STEVENS / CHARLWOOD LCR Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasak 3 1:32.572 94.62 mph 152.28 kph

Dickies British Supersport / British GP2 Cup race one - conditions dry

1 34 1 Alastair SEELEY GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 8 12:32.313 93.15 1:29.822 2
2 1 2 Jack KENNEDY IRL Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 8 12:32.339 0.026 0.026 93.14 1:29.505 2
3 12 3 Brad JONES GBR Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 8 12:32.942 0.629 0.603 93.07 1:29.457 2
4 15 4 Ben WILSON GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 8 12:34.076 1.763 1.134 92.93 1:30.319 2
5 86 5 Charlie NESBITT GBR Yamaha - Hisc/Rapid Fulfillment Racing 8 12:34.146 1.833 0.070 92.92 1:30.462 2
6 97 6 Bradley PERIE GBR Yamaha - Diamond H Racing 8 12:34.680 2.367 0.534 92.85 1:29.865 2
7 7 7 Richard KERR IRL Triumph - Campbell Motorsport 8 12:36.448 4.135 1.768 92.64 1:29.899 2
8 5 GP2 1 Mason LAW GBR ABM Triumph - ABM Quattro Racing 8 12:46.594 14.281 10.146 91.41 1:31.274 2
9 75 GP2 2 Jamie PERRIN GBR Chassis Factory - Nova Racing Transmissions/Go R 8 12:48.080 15.767 1.486 91.23 1:29.574 2
10 44 8 Harry TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Truelove Property & Construction 8 12:57.872 25.559 9.792 90.09 1:30.834 2
11 66 9 Kurt WIGLEY GBR Yamaha - Sorrymate.com Racing 8 13:01.654 29.341 3.782 89.65 1:30.625 2
12 18 10 Ross TWYMAN GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 8 13:02.117 29.804 0.463 89.60 1:31.865 2
13 61 11 Ross PATTERSON GBR Yamaha - RPMMoto.com / Mayfair Homes Ltd 8 13:03.053 30.740 0.936 89.49 1:32.015 2
14 77 GP2 3 Kyle RYDE GBR Kalex - Kovara projects by RS Racing 8 13:03.076 30.763 0.023 89.49 1:29.393 2
15 65 GP2 4 Josh OWENS GBR Kalex - JPL Racing 8 13:05.175 32.862 2.099 89.25 1:30.594 2
16 50 GP2 5 Jorel BOERBOOM NLD Honda - JB50 Racing 8 13:07.964 35.651 2.789 88.93 1:32.512 2
17 35 GP2 6 Sam WILFORD GBR Honda - IDWe Racing 8 13:11.984 39.671 4.020 88.48 1:30.561 2
18 47 GP2 7 Jake ARCHER GBR Kalex - Kovara projects by RS Racing 8 13:12.302 39.989 0.318 88.44 1:33.916 2
19 9 12 Phil WAKEFIELD GBR Yamaha - PWR 8 13:15.358 43.045 3.056 88.10 1:32.020 2
20 98 GP2 8 Tomás DE VRIES NLD Chassis Factory - DAT Racing - Chassis Factory 8 13:18.788 46.475 3.430 87.73 1:34.031 2
21 25 GP2 9 Thomas STRUDWICK GBR FTR Moto - Case FTR Moto / Spirit Motorcycles 8 13:19.777 47.464 0.989 87.62 1:32.188 2
22 26 13 William WHITE GBR Triumph - J.P Guivier 8 13:32.900 1:00.587 13.123 86.20 1:34.617 2
23 41 14 Alan NAYLOR GBR Yamaha - Donkey Box Racing 8 13:55.342 1:23.029 22.442 83.89 1:36.477 2
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 16 Dominic PETTIT GBR Yamaha - Team Camclad Contractors 2 3:53.519 6 Laps 6 Laps 75.02
FASTEST LAP
77 GP2 Kyle RYDE GBR Kalex - Kovara projects by RS Racing 2 1:29.393 97.99 mph 157.70 kph
12 Brad JONES GBR Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 2 1:29.457 97.92 mph 157.59 kph

HEL Performance British Motostar race one - conditions dry

1 11 1 Dan JONES GBR KTM - City Lifting/RS Racing 12 18:50.927 92.94 1:33.363 9
2 96 2 Brandon PAASCH USA KTM - FPW Racing 12 19:00.563 9.636 9.636 92.16 1:33.722 12
3 45 3 Scott SWANN GBR IFS KTM - IFS Team Swann Racing 12 19:02.168 11.241 1.605 92.03 1:34.038 8
4 64 4 Asher DURHAM GBR Mahindra - Microlise Cresswell Racing 12 19:07.105 16.178 4.937 91.63 1:34.546 7
5 1 5 Victor RODRIGUEZ ESP DR Moto - GA Competition 12 19:07.437 16.510 0.332 91.61 1:34.540 3
6 14 6 Jack NIXON GBR KTM - Santander Salt 12 19:07.458 16.531 0.021 91.60 1:33.974 7
7 70 7 Joshua WHATLEY GBR KTM - KRP 12 19:07.557 16.630 0.099 91.60 1:34.216 7
8 7 8 Edmund BEST GBR KTM - SymCirrus Motorsport 12 19:14.802 23.875 7.245 91.02 1:34.998 6
9 21 9 Jerry Van de BUNT NLD KTM - Raha61 12 19:18.223 27.296 3.421 90.75 1:35.414 4
10 99 10 Jamie DAVIS GBR KTM - FPW Racing 12 19:29.632 38.705 11.409 89.87 1:36.563 9
11 19 S 1 Scott OGDEN GBR Honda - Premium Motorhomes Scott Ogden Racing 12 19:29.850 38.923 0.218 89.85 1:36.458 2
12 72 S 2 Cameron HORSMAN GBR Honda - Nova Racing/SP 125 12 19:42.872 51.945 13.022 88.86 1:37.186 4
13 71 S 3 Charlie FARRER GBR Honda - Banks Racing/MotoEngineering 12 19:42.937 52.010 0.065 88.86 1:37.400 6
14 48 11 Sharni PINFOLD AUS KTM - City Lifting/RS Racing 12 19:43.210 52.283 0.273 88.84 1:37.368 12
15 69 S 4 Rhys IRWIN IRL Honda - Ready 4 Racing 12 19:43.859 52.932 0.649 88.79 1:37.039 12
16 17 S 5 Franco BOURNE GBR Honda - Franco Bourne / SP125 12 19:47.642 56.715 3.783 88.50 1:37.513 7
17 16 S 6 Harvey CLARIDGE GBR Honda - Nova Racing/SP 125 12 19:47.856 56.929 0.214 88.49 1:37.717 10
18 39 12 Connor SELLORS GBR Mahindra - Connor Sellors Racing 12 19:51.288 1:00.361 3.432 88.23 1:37.586 6
19 54 13 Sam BURMAN GBR KTM - TeamWNT Burman Racing 12 20:12.081 1:21.154 20.793 86.72 1:37.738 10
20 18 S 7 Jodie FIELDHOUSE GBR Honda - Go Pink Racing 12 20:12.882 1:21.955 0.801 86.66 1:38.853 12
21 2 14 Raul RODRIGUEZ ESP DR Moto - GA Competition 12 20:13.310 1:22.383 0.428 86.63 1:39.489 12
22 57 S 8 Josh HIATT GBR Honda - Sorrymate.com 12 20:13.881 1:22.954 0.571 86.59 1:39.492 12
23 66 S 9 Annabel THOMAS GBR Honda - Four Anjels Racing 12 20:17.022 1:26.095 3.141 86.37 1:40.042 11
24 37 S 10 Corey TINKER GBR Honda - Microlise Cresswell Racing 12 20:25.593 1:34.666 8.571 85.76 1:40.630 7
25 88 15 Harry LEIGH GBR KTM - SymCirrus Motorsport 12 20:26.608 1:35.681 1.015 85.69 1:39.401 12
26 22 S 11 Ross MAGUIRE GBR Honda - Stiggy Motorsport 11 18:59.076 1 Lap 1 Lap 84.59 1:41.918 11
27 46 S 12 Ash BARNES GBR Honda - Four Anjels Racing 11 18:59.846 1 Lap 0.770 84.53 1:41.498 11
28 27 S 13 Calum BEACH GBR Honda - Calum Beach Racing/SP 125 11 19:12.731 1 Lap 12.885 83.59 1:42.883 11
29 41 S 14 Kyal TINKER GBR Honda - Microlise Cresswell Racing 11 19:12.819 1 Lap 0.088 83.58 1:42.742 2
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 35 S Jeremy KNIGHT GBR Honda - Jeremy Knight Racing / SP125 3 5:12.732 9 Laps 8 Laps 84.03 1:40.823 2
DNF 56 Bradley WILSON GBR Honda - B.Wilson Racing 0
FASTEST LAP
11 Dan JONES GBR KTM - City Lifting/RS Racing 9 1:33.363 93.82 mph 150.99 kph
19 S Scott OGDEN GBR Honda - Premium Motorhomes Scott Ogden Racing 2 1:36.458 90.81 mph 146.15 kph

Ducati TriOptions Cup race one - conditions dry

1 1 Rob GUIVER GBR Ducati - Premier Security/Ducati Romford Racing 8 12:40.411 92.15 1:30.130 2
2 10 Sean NEARY GBR Ducati - SMC Racing 8 12:40.545 0.134 0.134 92.14 1:30.002 7
3 2 Josh DAY GBR Ducati - HOST-IT.co.uk Racing Team 8 12:40.682 0.271 0.137 92.12 1:29.814 8
4 4 Phil ATKINSON RSA Ducati - AOR/Dijon Flooring 8 12:42.119 1.708 1.437 91.95 1:30.681 8
5 26 Josh WAINWRIGHT GBR Ducati - BPS Racing 8 12:42.761 2.350 0.642 91.87 1:30.716 8
6 36 Dean BROWN GBR Ducati - DBR Performance 8 12:43.863 3.452 1.102 91.74 1:31.274 8
7 5 Sam MIDDLEMAS GBR Ducati - Boast Plumbing/Salus Approved Inspectors 8 12:44.045 3.634 0.182 91.72 1:31.256 8
8 86 David SHOUBRIDGE GBR Ducati - Old Garage Legends 8 12:44.919 4.508 0.874 91.61 1:31.512 7
9 7 Dan COUZENS GBR Ducati - ASJ Racing 8 12:47.090 6.679 2.171 91.35 1:32.043 7
10 42 Craig CURRIE GBR Ducati - SMC Racing 8 12:48.515 8.104 1.425 91.18 1:32.244 8
11 21 * Mark CHEETHAM GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 8 12:49.813 9.402 1.298 91.03 1:31.982 8
12 64 Michael TUSTIN GBR Ducati - TeamMTR Ducati Oxford 8 12:50.482 10.071 0.669 90.95 1:33.461 8
13 22 Dave MACKAY GBR Ducati - True Heroes Racing 8 12:51.135 10.724 0.653 90.87 1:33.547 8
14 28 Ben BROADWAY GBR Ducati - Broadway Racing 8 12:51.219 10.808 0.084 90.86 1:33.445 8
15 33 Daniel SHAW GBR Ducati - FML Motorsport 8 12:51.627 11.216 0.408 90.81 1:33.263 8
16 55 Jack THOMPSON GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 8 12:54.719 14.308 3.092 90.45 1:34.604 8
17 54 Scott PITCHERS GBR Ducati - SP Racing 8 12:56.185 15.774 1.466 90.28 1:34.946 8
18 50 Matt STEVENS GBR Ducati - Tech 5 Racing 8 13:01.466 21.055 5.281 89.67 1:35.240 7
19 90 Craig KENNELLY GBR Ducati - Resideo Racing 8 13:11.718 31.307 10.252 88.51 1:36.941 8
20 8 Richard SPENCER-FLEET GBR Ducati - RSF Racing/Army Motorcycle Road Race T 8 13:12.396 31.985 0.678 88.43 1:37.625 2
21 6 Peter HASLER GBR Ducati - Art of Racing 8 13:53.697 1:13.286 41.301 84.05 1:41.816 2
22 97 * Andrew HOWE GBR Ducati - FHL Ducati 8 14:17.800 1:37.389 24.103 81.69 1:43.584 8
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 47 Martin HEATON GBR Ducati - LAMF Racing 6 10:56.721 2 Laps 2 Laps 80.03 1:46.186 2
DNF 91 Paul SLADE GBR Ducati - PS Racing 2 3:14.570 6 Laps 4 Laps 90.04 1:34.414 2
DNF 75 Leon WILTON GBR Ducati - Art of Racing 0
FASTEST LAP
2 Josh DAY GBR Ducati - HOST-IT.co.uk Racing Team 8 1:29.814 97.53 mph 156.96 kph
New Lap Record
#21 & #97 - Overtaking under safety car - 3 second time penalty

Pirelli National Superstock 1000 race 1B - conditions dry

1 14 Lee JACKSON GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Ltd 16 23:28.838 99.48 1:27.426 12
2 47 Richard COOPER GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 16 23:28.911 0.073 0.073 99.47 1:27.455 12
3 77 Taylor MACKENZIE GBR BMW - Bathams Racing 16 23:29.808 0.970 0.897 99.41 1:27.483 12
4 16 Benjamin GODFREY GBR Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 16 23:45.118 16.280 15.310 98.34 1:28.290 2
5 26 Levi DAY AUS Aprilia - IN Competition 16 23:45.323 16.485 0.205 98.33 1:27.841 2
6 8 Lewis ROLLO GBR Aprilia - IN Competition 16 23:48.181 19.343 2.858 98.13 1:28.078 8
7 67 Andrew REID GBR BMW - Tyco BMW 16 23:55.372 26.534 7.191 97.64 1:28.522 3
8 2 Tom WARD GBR Suzuki - Bradbury Racing powered by Robinsons Su 16 23:56.652 27.814 1.280 97.55 1:28.348 2
9 27 Bjorn ESTMENT RSA Suzuki - Everquip Racing/Catfoss 16 23:56.825 27.987 0.173 97.54 1:28.482 6
10 30 Rob McNEALY GBR BMW - McNealy Brown 16 24:06.139 37.301 9.314 96.91 1:28.962 3
11 21 Tom TUNSTALL GBR BMW - Integro 16 24:07.473 38.635 1.334 96.82 1:29.501 13
12 51 Brayden ELLIOTT AUS Suzuki - No Bull Racing CPE Motosport 16 24:07.683 38.845 0.210 96.81 1:29.527 16
13 80 Dan STAMPER GBR Suzuki - Allied Motorsport 16 24:14.929 46.091 7.246 96.33 1:29.779 14
14 24 James HENRY GBR Yamaha - TEL Racing 16 24:16.412 47.574 1.483 96.23 1:29.913 6
15 10 Joe SHELDON-SHAW GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 16 24:16.997 48.159 0.585 96.19 1:30.152 12
16 41 Milo WARD GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 16 24:23.161 54.323 6.164 95.79 1:30.258 6
17 36 James WHITE GBR Kawasaki - Team Afterdark 16 24:23.912 55.074 0.751 95.74 1:29.788 15
18 42 Barry TEASDALE GBR BMW - TwoTwoFour Motorsport 16 24:37.506 1:08.668 13.594 94.86 1:29.472 8
19 62 Kevin SILVAIN GBR Yamaha - Croucher Needham 16 24:54.658 1:25.820 17.152 93.77 1:32.197 5
20 63 Nico CIPRIANO JEY Kawasaki - Nico Cipriano Racing 15 23:32.205 1 Lap 1 Lap 93.04 1:32.012 3
21 17 Jim WALKER GBR Suzuki - True Heroes Racing 15 23:32.230 1 Lap 0.025 93.04 1:32.737 15
22 93 Paul WESTERDALE GBR Suzuki - Westerdale Racing 15 23:37.024 1 Lap 4.794 92.72 1:33.235 12
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 55 Leon JEACOCK GBR Suzuki - Geo E Davies Racing 15 22:26.465 1 Lap 97.58 1:28.503 6
DNF 28 Tim NEAVE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 15 22:26.580 1 Lap 0.115 97.57 1:28.747 10
DNF 11 Joe COLLIER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 9 13:26.065 7 Laps 6 Laps 97.80 1:28.356 2
DNF 68 Tom NEAVE GBR Honda - Honda Racing 9 13:26.161 7 Laps 0.096 97.79 1:28.460 6
NC 92 Josh WOOD GBR Kawasaki - Wood/Belt Racing 9 24:11.236 7 Laps 10:45.075 54.32 1:30.791 3
DNF 12 Luke HEDGER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 8 11:52.154 8 Laps 1 Lap 98.40 1:28.107 6
DNF 75 Alex OLSEN GBR BMW - Team IMR 8 11:52.244 8 Laps 0.090 98.39 1:28.110 6
DNF 7 Graeme IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 8 12:03.688 8 Laps 11.444 96.83 1:28.936 6
DNF 54 George STANLEY GBR Suzuki - BWSR/Hawk Racing 7 10:40.248 9 Laps 1 Lap 95.77 1:29.751 5
DNF 22 Eemeli LAHTI FIN Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 100 1 1:35.303 15 Laps 6 Laps 91.91
DNF 20 Daniel COOPER GBR BMW - Impcross Engineering Racing 0
FASTEST LAP
14 Lee JACKSON GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Ltd 12 1:27.426 100.19 mph 161.25 kph

Pirelli National Superstock 1000 race 1A - conditions dry

1 47 Richard COOPER GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 16 23:31.812 99.27 1:27.567 10
2 14 Lee JACKSON GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Ltd 16 23:32.028 0.216 0.216 99.25 1:27.445 10
3 77 Taylor MACKENZIE GBR BMW - Bathams Racing 16 23:32.241 0.429 0.213 99.24 1:27.574 10
4 75 Alex OLSEN GBR BMW - Team IMR 16 23:32.820 1.008 0.579 99.20 1:27.396 4
5 12 Luke HEDGER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 16 23:40.788 8.976 7.968 98.64 1:28.119 4
6 8 Lewis ROLLO GBR Aprilia - IN Competition 16 23:42.827 11.015 2.039 98.50 1:27.970 5
7 16 Benjamin GODFREY GBR Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 16 23:47.940 16.128 5.113 98.15 1:28.461 10
8 11 Joe COLLIER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 16 23:48.390 16.578 0.450 98.12 1:28.438 11
9 26 Levi DAY AUS Aprilia - IN Competition 16 23:48.427 16.615 0.037 98.12 1:28.419 10
10 22 Eemeli LAHTI FIN Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 100 16 23:50.325 18.513 1.898 97.98 1:28.540 3
11 68 Tom NEAVE GBR Honda - Honda Racing 16 23:50.396 18.584 0.071 97.98 1:28.667 9
12 67 Andrew REID GBR BMW - Tyco BMW 16 23:54.188 22.376 3.792 97.72 1:28.525 3
13 2 Tom WARD GBR Suzuki - Bradbury Racing powered by Robinsons Su 16 23:56.168 24.356 1.980 97.59 1:28.935 2
14 55 Leon JEACOCK GBR Suzuki - Geo E Davies Racing 16 23:56.416 24.604 0.248 97.57 1:28.787 4
15 54 George STANLEY GBR Suzuki - BWSR/Hawk Racing 16 24:00.760 28.948 4.344 97.28 1:29.155 5
16 30 Rob McNEALY GBR BMW - McNealy Brown 16 24:01.798 29.986 1.038 97.21 1:28.907 4
17 27 Bjorn ESTMENT RSA Suzuki - Everquip Racing/Catfoss 16 24:01.902 30.090 0.104 97.20 1:28.979 4
18 28 Tim NEAVE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 16 24:04.663 32.851 2.761 97.01 1:29.176 4
19 7 Graeme IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 16 24:05.286 33.474 0.623 96.97 1:29.285 4
20 21 Tom TUNSTALL GBR BMW - Integro 16 24:06.292 34.480 1.006 96.90 1:29.351 11
21 20 Daniel COOPER GBR BMW - Impcross Engineering Racing 16 24:09.653 37.841 3.361 96.68 1:29.768 10
22 51 Brayden ELLIOTT AUS Suzuki - No Bull Racing CPE Motosport 16 24:09.737 37.925 0.084 96.67 1:29.481 8
23 42 Barry TEASDALE GBR BMW - TwoTwoFour Motorsport 16 24:20.906 49.094 11.169 95.93 1:29.471 2
24 10 Joe SHELDON-SHAW GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 16 24:21.406 49.594 0.500 95.90 1:29.925 4
25 80 Dan STAMPER GBR Suzuki - Allied Motorsport 16 24:22.209 50.397 0.803 95.85 1:30.097 10
26 41 Milo WARD GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 16 24:23.663 51.851 1.454 95.75 1:30.475 7
27 36 James WHITE GBR Kawasaki - Team Afterdark 16 24:27.496 55.684 3.833 95.50 1:30.510 4
28 24 James HENRY GBR Yamaha - TEL Racing 16 24:28.813 57.001 1.317 95.42 1:30.073 11
29 92 Josh WOOD GBR Kawasaki - Wood/Belt Racing 16 24:40.970 1:09.158 12.157 94.63 1:31.598 5
30 62 Kevin SILVAIN GBR Yamaha - Croucher Needham 15 23:37.494 1 Lap 1 Lap 92.69 1:32.948 10
31 63 Nico CIPRIANO JEY Kawasaki - Nico Cipriano Racing 15 23:37.600 1 Lap 0.106 92.69 1:32.859 6
32 93 Paul WESTERDALE GBR Suzuki - Westerdale Racing 15 23:38.765 1 Lap 1.165 92.61 1:32.631 6
33 17 Jim WALKER GBR Suzuki - True Heroes Racing 15 23:39.780 1 Lap 1.015 92.54 1:32.869 6
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 31 Sam COX GBR Suzuki - Echelon Consultancy 7 10:46.082 9 Laps 8 Laps 94.90 1:30.375 4
DNF 18 Jamie TIBBLE GBR Kawasaki - Team Tibble 6 9:18.858 10 Laps 1 Lap 94.04 1:31.096 5
DNF 82 Luke JONES GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 4 6:02.478 12 Laps 2 Laps 96.66 1:28.046 3
DNF 29 Luke HOPKINS GBR BMW - Hopkins Racing 0
FASTEST LAP
75 Alex OLSEN GBR BMW - Team IMR 4 1:27.396 100.23 mph 161.30 kph

Pirelli National Superstock 600 qualifying - conditions dry

1 57 Korie McGREEVY GBR Triumph - Century Racing 1:30.046 15 15 97.28
2 28 Shane RICHARDSON NZL Kawasaki - Astro-JJR Racing 1:30.408 13 14 0.362 0.362 96.89
3 26 Adam HARTGROVE GBR Yamaha - Adam Hartgrove Racing 1:30.482 10 10 0.436 0.074 96.81
4 9 Aaron CLIFFORD IRL Yamaha - Clifford Racing 1:30.526 13 13 0.480 0.044 96.76
5 7 Liam DELVES GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 1:30.545 11 13 0.499 0.019 96.74
6 4 Caolan IRWIN IRL Kawasaki - Ready 4 Racing 1:30.778 12 12 0.732 0.233 96.49
7 14 Louis VALLELEY GBR Yamaha - R&R Racing 1:31.309 4 12 1.263 0.531 95.93
8 99 Ben LUXTON GBR Kawasaki - JR Performance Racing 1:31.384 14 14 1.338 0.075 95.85
9 66 Cameron FRASER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 1:31.508 15 15 1.462 0.124 95.72
10 2 TJ TOMS GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:31.530 12 13 1.484 0.022 95.70
11 5 Kevin KEYES IRL Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:31.669 13 13 1.623 0.139 95.55
12 79 Storm STACEY GBR Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 600 1:31.732 12 14 1.686 0.063 95.49
13 89 Taylor MORETON GBR Yamaha - Lloyd & Jones Parweld 1:31.820 13 13 1.774 0.088 95.40
14 22 Eunan McGLINCHEY GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 1:32.014 7 7 1.968 0.194 95.20
15 46 Harry ROWLINGS GBR Triumph - BER / Steve Jordan Motorcycles 1:32.324 2 9 2.278 0.310 94.88
16 49 James ALDERSON GBR Triumph - R Alderson and Sons Racing 1:32.347 13 13 2.301 0.023 94.85
17 6 Conor WHEELER GBR Yamaha - www.connorwheeler.co.uk 1:32.451 10 11 2.405 0.104 94.75
18 58 Cameron LEE AUS Yamaha - Allied Motorsport 1:32.716 14 14 2.670 0.265 94.48
19 77 Brent HARRAN RSA Yamaha - Everquip Racing 1:32.799 14 14 2.753 0.083 94.39
20 18 Connor THOMSON GBR Yamaha - Cegra/Seton Tuning/33kV 1:32.805 11 16 2.759 0.006 94.38
21 34 Aaron SILVESTER GBR Yamaha - A & J Racing 1:32.832 9 14 2.786 0.027 94.36
22 44 Ewan POTTER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 1:33.038 12 15 2.992 0.206 94.15
23 15 Simon REID GBR Yamaha - Simon Reid Racing 1:33.172 6 16 3.126 0.134 94.01
24 11 Sam LAFFINS GBR Kawasaki - Sam Laffins Racing 1:33.275 13 13 3.229 0.103 93.91
25 32 Mark PIPER GBR Yamaha - Pied Piper Racing 1:33.299 8 11 3.253 0.024 93.88
26 75 Charlie MORRIS GBR Yamaha - Ibbertson Motor Sport Racing – IMS 1:33.498 14 15 3.452 0.199 93.69
27 42 Sam HOLME GBR Yamaha - HIA/Optimum Bikes Racing 1:33.877 5 6 3.831 0.379 93.31
28 21 Daniel BROOKS GBR Kawasaki - Daniel Brooks Racing 1:34.037 11 13 3.991 0.160 93.15
29 85 Jordan McCORD GBR Yamaha - AJM Sales Ltd/Reid Engineering 1:35.363 15 15 5.317 1.326 91.85
30 88 Michael LARGE-TAYLOR GBR Yamaha - Large-Taylor Racing 1:35.917 11 11 5.871 0.554 91.32
31 71 Nathan DRURY GBR Kawasaki - Dragon Racing 1:38.291 5 9 8.245 2.374 89.12
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:30.046) = 1:39.050
32 69 Jamie LE MASURIER GBR Triumph - Pipework Solutions Racing 1:39.564 5 9 9.518 1.273 87.98

Dickies British Supersport / British GP2 Cup qualifying - conditions dry

1 1 1 Jack KENNEDY IRL Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 1:27.684 10 15 99.90
2 34 2 Alastair SEELEY GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 1:28.077 15 17 0.393 0.393 99.45
3 12 3 Brad JONES GBR Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 1:28.122 15 16 0.438 0.045 99.40
4 77 GP2 1 Kyle RYDE GBR Kalex - Kovara projects by RS Racing 1:28.675 14 14 0.991 0.553 98.78
5 75 GP2 2 Jamie PERRIN GBR Chassis Factory - Nova Racing Transmissions/Go Racing 1:28.855 8 16 1.171 0.180 98.58
6 44 4 Harry TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Truelove Property & Construction 1:28.950 14 16 1.266 0.095 98.48
7 15 5 Ben WILSON GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 1:29.510 11 15 1.826 0.560 97.86
8 66 6 Kurt WIGLEY GBR Yamaha - Sorrymate.com Racing 1:29.692 14 14 2.008 0.182 97.66
9 35 GP2 3 Sam WILFORD GBR Honda - IDWe Racing 1:29.833 16 16 2.149 0.141 97.51
10 65 GP2 4 Josh OWENS GBR Kalex - JPL Racing 1:29.861 7 13 2.177 0.028 97.48
11 7 7 Richard KERR IRL Triumph - Campbell Motorsport 1:29.878 9 15 2.194 0.017 97.46
12 97 8 Bradley PERIE GBR Yamaha - Diamond H Racing 1:30.015 15 15 2.331 0.137 97.31
13 86 9 Charlie NESBITT GBR Yamaha - Hisc/Rapid Fulfillment Racing 1:30.016 14 16 2.332 0.001 97.31
14 5 GP2 5 Mason LAW GBR ABM Triumph - ABM Quattro Racing 1:30.210 14 16 2.526 0.194 97.10
15 11 10 Rory SKINNER GBR Kawasaki - Watermans Team MSR 1:30.227 16 16 2.543 0.017 97.08
16 18 11 Ross TWYMAN GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 1:30.308 10 10 2.624 0.081 96.99
17 47 GP2 6 Jake ARCHER GBR Kalex - Kovara projects by RS Racing 1:30.729 16 16 3.045 0.421 96.54
18 9 12 Phil WAKEFIELD GBR Yamaha - PWR 1:30.825 15 16 3.141 0.096 96.44
19 26 13 William WHITE GBR Triumph - J.P Guivier 1:31.289 10 16 3.605 0.464 95.95
20 50 GP2 7 Jorel BOERBOOM NLD Honda - JB50 Racing 1:31.760 7 17 4.076 0.471 95.46
21 98 GP2 8 Tomás DE VRIES NLD Chassis Factory - DAT Racing - Chassis Factory 1:31.954 16 17 4.270 0.194 95.26
22 6 14 Eugene McMANUS GBR Yamaha - E15 Racing 1:32.250 3 3 4.566 0.296 94.95
23 16 15 Dominic PETTIT GBR Yamaha - Team Camclad Contractors 1:32.621 15 16 4.937 0.371 94.57
24 99 16 Matt WIGLEY GBR Yamaha - Sorrymate.com Racing 1:32.666 3 3 4.982 0.045 94.53
25 61 17 Ross PATTERSON GBR Yamaha - RPMMoto.com / Mayfair Homes Ltd 1:33.673 2 3 5.989 1.007 93.51
26 41 18 Alan NAYLOR GBR Yamaha - Donkey Box Racing 1:35.710 16 16 8.026 2.037 91.52
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:27.684) = 1:36.452

Pirelli National Superstock 1000 qualifying - conditions dry

1 47 Richard COOPER GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:27.081 9 14 100.59
2 77 Taylor MACKENZIE GBR BMW - Bathams Racing 1:27.493 7 13 0.412 0.412 100.12
3 14 Lee JACKSON GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Ltd 1:27.507 10 12 0.426 0.014 100.10
4 75 Alex OLSEN GBR BMW - Team IMR 1:27.697 7 14 0.616 0.190 99.88
5 82 Luke JONES GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 1:27.727 13 15 0.646 0.030 99.85
6 16 Benjamin GODFREY GBR Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 1:28.182 13 14 1.101 0.455 99.33
7 12 Luke HEDGER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 1:28.222 7 15 1.141 0.040 99.29
8 11 Joe COLLIER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 1:28.502 8 12 1.421 0.280 98.97
9 22 Eemeli LAHTI FIN Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 1000 1:28.505 6 15 1.424 0.003 98.97
10 2 Tom WARD GBR Suzuki - Bradbury Racing powered by Robinsons Suzuki 1:28.584 13 13 1.503 0.079 98.88
11 8 Lewis ROLLO GBR Aprilia - IN Competition 1:28.586 7 15 1.505 0.002 98.88
12 55 Leon JEACOCK GBR Suzuki - Geo E Davies Racing 1:28.598 9 14 1.517 0.012 98.87
13 68 Tom NEAVE GBR Honda - Honda Racing 1:28.799 13 13 1.718 0.201 98.64
14 26 Levi DAY AUS Aprilia - IN Competition 1:28.858 5 5 1.777 0.059 98.58
15 42 Barry TEASDALE GBR BMW - TwoTwoFour Motorsport 1:28.974 7 13 1.893 0.116 98.45
16 30 Rob McNEALY GBR BMW - McNealy Brown 1:29.092 12 14 2.011 0.118 98.32
17 28 Tim NEAVE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 1:29.100 13 14 2.019 0.008 98.31
18 27 Bjorn ESTMENT RSA Suzuki - Everquip Racing/Catfoss 1:29.178 12 17 2.097 0.078 98.22
19 67 Andrew REID GBR BMW - Tyco BMW 1:29.184 6 13 2.103 0.006 98.22
20 20 Daniel COOPER GBR BMW - Impcross Engineering Racing 1:29.243 13 13 2.162 0.059 98.15
21 21 Tom TUNSTALL GBR BMW - Integro 1:29.327 11 13 2.246 0.084 98.06
22 51 Brayden ELLIOTT AUS Suzuki - No Bull Racing CPE Motosport 1:29.517 9 14 2.436 0.190 97.85
23 54 George STANLEY GBR Suzuki - BWSR/Hawk Racing 1:29.573 12 12 2.492 0.056 97.79
24 7 Graeme IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 1:29.622 6 12 2.541 0.049 97.74
25 10 Joe SHELDON-SHAW GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 1:29.861 9 11 2.780 0.239 97.48
26 80 Dan STAMPER GBR Suzuki - Allied Motorsport 1:29.957 10 13 2.876 0.096 97.37
27 41 Milo WARD GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:30.155 8 13 3.074 0.198 97.16
28 31 Sam COX GBR Suzuki - Echelon Consultancy 1:30.288 14 14 3.207 0.133 97.02
29 24 James HENRY GBR Yamaha - TEL Racing 1:30.461 13 13 3.380 0.173 96.83
30 18 Jamie TIBBLE GBR Kawasaki - Team Tibble 1:30.517 6 8 3.436 0.056 96.77
31 69 Chrissy ROUSE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 1:30.734 2 2 3.653 0.217 96.54
32 36 James WHITE GBR Kawasaki - Team Afterdark 1:30.834 13 13 3.753 0.100 96.43
33 17 Jim WALKER GBR Suzuki - True Heroes Racing 1:32.973 9 13 5.892 2.139 94.21
34 63 Nico CIPRIANO JEY Kawasaki - Nico Cipriano Racing 1:33.123 11 13 6.042 0.150 94.06
35 93 Paul WESTERDALE GBR Suzuki - Westerdale Racing 1:33.362 10 12 6.281 0.239 93.82
36 92 Josh WOOD GBR Kawasaki - Wood/Belt Racing 1:33.451 7 9 6.370 0.089 93.73
37 62 Kevin SILVAIN GBR Yamaha - Croucher Needham 1:33.476 11 13 6.395 0.025 93.71
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:27.081) = 1:35.789
38 29 Luke HOPKINS GBR BMW - Hopkins Racing 1:36.336 2 5 9.255 2.860 90.93

HEL Performance British Motostar qualifying - conditions dry

1 96 1 Brandon PAASCH USA KTM - FPW Racing 1:33.746 16 17 93.44
2 11 2 Dan JONES GBR KTM - City Lifting/RS Racing 1:33.946 8 12 0.200 0.200 93.24
3 64 3 Asher DURHAM GBR Mahindra - Microlise Cresswell Racing 1:34.739 11 16 0.993 0.793 92.46
4 45 4 Scott SWANN GBR IFS KTM - IFS Team Swann Racing 1:34.846 16 16 1.100 0.107 92.35
5 14 5 Jack NIXON GBR KTM - Santander Salt 1:35.075 11 17 1.329 0.229 92.13
6 7 6 Edmund BEST GBR KTM - SymCirrus Motorsport 1:35.646 16 16 1.900 0.571 91.58
7 21 7 Jerry Van de BUNT NLD KTM - Raha61 1:35.782 19 19 2.036 0.136 91.45
8 1 8 Victor RODRIGUEZ ESP DR Moto - GA Competition 1:35.803 8 15 2.057 0.021 91.43
9 70 9 Joshua WHATLEY GBR KTM - KRP 1:36.365 14 15 2.619 0.562 90.90
10 99 10 Jamie DAVIS GBR KTM - FPW Racing 1:36.601 7 16 2.855 0.236 90.68
11 19 S 1 Scott OGDEN GBR Honda - Premium Motorhomes Scott Ogden Racing 1:36.900 17 17 3.154 0.299 90.40
12 48 11 Sharni PINFOLD AUS KTM - City Lifting/RS Racing 1:37.311 14 16 3.565 0.411 90.01
13 71 S 2 Charlie FARRER GBR Honda - Banks Racing/MotoEngineering 1:37.844 15 15 4.098 0.533 89.52
14 69 S 3 Rhys IRWIN IRL Honda - Ready 4 Racing 1:37.855 13 15 4.109 0.011 89.51
15 72 S 4 Cameron HORSMAN GBR Honda - Nova Racing/SP 125 1:37.972 15 18 4.226 0.117 89.41
16 17 S 5 Franco BOURNE GBR Honda - Franco Bourne / SP125 1:37.991 17 17 4.245 0.019 89.39
17 54 12 Sam BURMAN GBR KTM - TeamWNT Burman Racing 1:38.143 8 17 4.397 0.152 89.25
18 39 13 Connor SELLORS GBR Mahindra - Connor Sellors Racing 1:38.295 16 16 4.549 0.152 89.11
19 16 S 6 Harvey CLARIDGE GBR Honda - Nova Racing/SP 125 1:38.332 14 16 4.586 0.037 89.08
20 18 S 7 Jodie FIELDHOUSE GBR Honda - Go Pink Racing 1:38.595 14 18 4.849 0.263 88.84
21 88 14 Harry LEIGH GBR KTM - SymCirrus Motorsport 1:38.819 18 18 5.073 0.224 88.64
22 2 15 Raul RODRIGUEZ ESP DR Moto - GA Competition 1:39.136 13 18 5.390 0.317 88.36
23 35 S 8 Jeremy KNIGHT GBR Honda - Jeremy Knight Racing / SP125 1:40.002 16 17 6.256 0.866 87.59
24 57 S 9 Josh HIATT GBR Honda - Sorrymate.com 1:40.707 5 14 6.961 0.705 86.98
25 66 S 10 Annabel THOMAS GBR Honda - Four Anjels Racing 1:40.711 11 14 6.965 0.004 86.97
26 37 S 11 Corey TINKER GBR Honda - Microlise Cresswell Racing 1:40.784 13 16 7.038 0.073 86.91
27 22 S 12 Ross MAGUIRE GBR Honda - Stiggy Motorsport 1:42.284 14 16 8.538 1.500 85.64
28 27 S 13 Calum BEACH GBR Honda - Calum Beach Racing/SP 125 1:42.474 15 17 8.728 0.190 85.48
29 41 S 14 Kyal TINKER GBR Honda - Microlise Cresswell Racing 1:42.536 13 15 8.790 0.062 85.43
30 46 S 15 Ash BARNES GBR Honda - Four Anjels Racing 1:45.166 3 4 11.420 2.630 83.29
CLASS “” - QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:33.746) = 1:43.120
CLASS “S” - QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:36.900) = 1:46.590
31 56 16 Bradley WILSON GBR Honda - B.Wilson Racing 1:43.232 13 13 9.486 84.85
#2 & #71 - Lap 5 time cancelled - Exceeding track limits at turn 3.

Share this story: