Cadwell BSB: Sunday times and race results - Bikesport News

Cadwell BSB: Sunday times and race results

Picture: Impact Images

Bennetts British Superbike race two - conditions dry

1 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 18 26:10.925 89.92 1:26.702 8
2 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Racing 18 26:11.401 0.476 0.476 89.89 1:26.581 5
3 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 18 26:13.927 3.002 2.526 89.75 1:26.740 7
4 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 18 26:25.141 14.216 11.214 89.11 1:26.977 2
5 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 18 26:25.445 14.520 0.304 89.10 1:27.114 4
6 2 Glenn IRWIN GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 18 26:33.352 22.427 7.907 88.65 1:27.657 2
7 7 Ryan VICKERS GBR Kawasaki - RAF Regular and Reserves Kawasaki 18 26:35.841 24.916 2.489 88.52 1:27.794 4
8 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 18 26:43.225 32.300 7.384 88.11 1:27.736 5
9 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda - Honda Racing 18 26:45.516 34.591 2.291 87.98 1:28.453 6
10 3 Billy McCONNELL AUS Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 18 26:45.814 34.889 0.298 87.97 1:28.206 12
11 80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 18 26:46.113 35.188 0.299 87.95 1:28.142 10
12 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 18 26:50.896 39.971 4.783 87.69 1:28.314 7
13 5 Dean HARRISON GBR Kawasaki - Silicone Engineering Racing 18 26:53.265 42.340 2.369 87.56 1:28.573 5
14 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 18 27:00.207 49.282 6.942 87.18 1:28.464 4
15 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 18 27:01.920 50.995 1.713 87.09 1:27.792 2
16 10 * Josh ELLIOTT GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 18 27:03.478 52.553 1.558 87.01 1:28.757 7
17 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki - Team 64 Motorsports 18 27:04.328 53.403 0.850 86.96 1:28.916 6
18 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 18 27:04.511 53.586 0.183 86.95 1:29.062 5
19 61 Ben CURRIE AUS Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 18 27:06.108 55.183 1.597 86.87 1:28.676 7
20 59 Matt TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Raceways Yamaha 18 27:11.843 1:00.918 5.735 86.56 1:29.140 4
21 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 18 27:31.164 1:20.239 19.321 85.55 1:29.472 4
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 17 25:17.313 1 Lap 1 Lap 87.92 1:28.154 10
DNF 44 Gino REA GBR MV Agusta - Bike Devil Sweda MV Agusta 5 7:36.742 13 Laps 12 Laps 85.91 1:28.725 4
DNF 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW - Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 4 6:08.922 14 Laps 1 Lap 85.09 1:29.497 4
DNF 18 Andrew IRWIN GBR Honda - Honda Racing 1 1:34.693 17 Laps 3 Laps 82.87
DNF 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1 1:34.816 17 Laps 0.123 82.77
FASTEST LAP
46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Racing 5 1:26.581 90.64 mph 145.87 kph
#10 - Jump Start - 10 Second Time Penalty

Bennetts British Superbike race one - conditions dry

1 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 18 26:16.459 89.60 1:26.959 17
2 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 18 26:17.506 1.047 1.047 89.54 1:27.034 6
3 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Racing 18 26:18.330 1.871 0.824 89.50 1:26.922 7
4 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 18 26:25.696 9.237 7.366 89.08 1:26.945 8
5 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 18 26:27.441 10.982 1.745 88.98 1:27.205 4
6 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 18 26:32.750 16.291 5.309 88.69 1:27.344 6
7 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 18 26:33.509 17.050 0.759 88.65 1:27.707 2
8 2 Glenn IRWIN GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 18 26:33.754 17.295 0.245 88.63 1:27.693 4
9 18 Andrew IRWIN GBR Honda - Honda Racing 18 26:36.809 20.350 3.055 88.46 1:27.964 5
10 7 Ryan VICKERS GBR Kawasaki - RAF Regular and Reserves Kawasaki 18 26:39.839 23.380 3.030 88.29 1:27.954 5
11 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 18 26:44.807 28.348 4.968 88.02 1:27.863 5
12 44 Gino REA GBR MV Agusta - Bike Devil Sweda MV Agusta 18 26:44.981 28.522 0.174 88.01 1:28.077 6
13 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 18 26:51.109 34.650 6.128 87.68 1:28.608 4
14 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda - Honda Racing 18 26:52.012 35.553 0.903 87.63 1:28.672 8
15 5 Dean HARRISON GBR Kawasaki - Silicone Engineering Racing 18 26:53.647 37.188 1.635 87.54 1:28.587 10
16 80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 18 26:53.804 37.345 0.157 87.53 1:28.508 17
17 59 Matt TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Raceways Yamaha 18 26:57.005 40.546 3.201 87.36 1:28.844 8
18 3 * Billy McCONNELL AUS Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 18 27:01.785 45.326 4.780 87.10 1:28.720 9
19 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki - Team 64 Motorsports 18 27:05.867 49.408 4.082 86.88 1:29.231 4
20 10 Josh ELLIOTT GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 18 27:06.280 49.821 0.413 86.86 1:28.894 3
21 61 Ben CURRIE AUS Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 18 27:06.552 50.093 0.272 86.84 1:28.866 17
22 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW - Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 18 27:11.795 55.336 5.243 86.57 1:29.346 2
23 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 18 27:19.315 1:02.856 7.520 86.17 1:29.238 3
24 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 18 27:25.317 1:08.858 6.002 85.85 1:29.524 4
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 89 Fraser ROGERS GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 8 12:17.011 10 Laps 10 Laps 85.18 1:30.528 3
DNF 74 Dean HIPWELL GBR Kawasaki - CDH Racing 6 9:14.441 12 Laps 2 Laps 84.92 1:30.381 3
DNF 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 2 3:01.571 16 Laps 4 Laps 86.44 1:27.575 2
DNF 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 0
FASTEST LAP
46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Racing 7 1:26.922 90.28 mph 145.30 kph
#3 - Jump Start - 10 Second Time Penalty

Bennetts British Superbike warm up - conditions dry

1 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1:26.533 6 12 90.69
2 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 1:26.641 6 14 0.108 0.108 90.58
3 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1:27.230 5 14 0.697 0.589 89.96
4 18 Andrew IRWIN GBR Honda - Honda Racing 1:27.377 12 13 0.844 0.147 89.81
5 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:27.420 8 12 0.887 0.043 89.77
6 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:27.435 9 14 0.902 0.015 89.75
7 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 1:27.496 9 9 0.963 0.061 89.69
8 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Racing 1:27.516 9 10 0.983 0.020 89.67
9 2 Glenn IRWIN GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:27.792 4 4 1.259 0.276 89.39
10 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:27.794 11 11 1.261 0.002 89.39
11 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 1:27.951 3 4 1.418 0.157 89.23
12 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:28.284 8 9 1.751 0.333 88.89
13 80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:28.377 13 13 1.844 0.093 88.80
14 44 Gino REA GBR MV Agusta - Bike Devil Sweda MV Agusta 1:28.381 9 12 1.848 0.004 88.79
15 10 Josh ELLIOTT GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:28.516 11 11 1.983 0.135 88.66
16 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda - Honda Racing 1:28.576 11 12 2.043 0.060 88.60
17 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 1:28.584 10 10 2.051 0.008 88.59
18 7 Ryan VICKERS GBR Kawasaki - RAF Regular and Reserves Kawasaki 1:28.626 10 10 2.093 0.042 88.55
19 3 Billy McCONNELL AUS Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:28.753 5 10 2.220 0.127 88.42
20 5 Dean HARRISON GBR Kawasaki - Silicone Engineering Racing 1:28.844 5 12 2.311 0.091 88.33
21 59 Matt TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Raceways Yamaha 1:28.847 5 12 2.314 0.003 88.33
22 61 Ben CURRIE AUS Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:28.949 5 8 2.416 0.102 88.23
23 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki - Team 64 Motorsports 1:29.218 8 9 2.685 0.269 87.96
24 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 1:29.303 7 10 2.770 0.085 87.88
25 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW - Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 1:29.514 10 11 2.981 0.211 87.67
26 89 Fraser ROGERS GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 1:30.718 4 9 4.185 1.204 86.51
27 74 Dean HIPWELL GBR Kawasaki - CDH Racing 1:30.920 5 9 4.387 0.202 86.31
28 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:31.099 9 9 4.566 0.179 86.14
29 71 Claudio CORTI ITA Kawasaki - Team WD-40 1:32.123 2 3 5.590 1.024 85.19

Ducati Performance TriOptions Cup race two - conditions dry

1 86 David SHOUBRIDGE GBR Ducati - Old Garage Legends 12 18:34.679 84.48 1:31.955 6
2 2 Josh DAY GBR Ducati - HOST-IT.co.uk Racing Team 12 18:37.465 2.786 2.786 84.27 1:32.064 5
3 1 Rob GUIVER GBR Ducati - Premier Security/Ducati Romford Racing 12 18:38.172 3.493 0.707 84.22 1:32.330 2
4 26 Josh WAINWRIGHT GBR Ducati - BPS Racing 12 18:38.476 3.797 0.304 84.20 1:32.454 6
5 4 Phil ATKINSON RSA Ducati - Art of Racing/Dijon Home and Flooring 12 18:48.272 13.593 9.796 83.46 1:32.553 7
6 36 Dean BROWN GBR Ducati - DBR Performance 12 18:54.715 20.036 6.443 82.99 1:32.925 3
7 55 Jack THOMPSON GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 12 18:58.030 23.351 3.315 82.75 1:33.781 12
8 7 Dan COUZENS GBR Ducati - ASJ Racing 12 19:08.932 34.253 10.902 81.96 1:34.495 5
9 22 Dave MACKAY GBR Ducati - True Heroes Racing 12 19:09.453 34.774 0.521 81.93 1:34.322 8
10 64 Michael TUSTIN GBR Ducati - TeamMTR Ducati Oxford 12 19:35.168 1:00.489 25.715 80.13 1:35.767 12
11 33 Daniel SHAW GBR Ducati - FML Motorsport 12 19:35.300 1:00.621 0.132 80.12 1:35.699 12
12 24 Hiro ARAZEKI JPN Ducati - JWF Motorsport 12 19:56.586 1:21.907 21.286 78.70 1:38.214 11
13 50 Matt STEVENS GBR Ducati - Tech 5 Racing 12 19:56.682 1:22.003 0.096 78.69 1:38.137 11
14 90 Craig KENNELLY GBR Ducati - Resideo Racing 12 19:57.571 1:22.892 0.889 78.63 1:37.999 12
15 8 Richard SPENCER-FLEET GBR Ducati - RSF Racing/Army Motorcycle Road Race T 12 19:57.810 1:23.131 0.239 78.62 1:37.572 11
16 28 Ben BROADWAY GBR Ducati - Broadway Racing 12 20:01.684 1:27.005 3.874 78.37 1:38.492 8
17 99 Martin THROWER GBR Ducati - PDQ Precision Racing 11 19:39.200 1 Lap 1 Lap 73.20 1:45.220 5
18 30 Andy BOOTH GBR Ducati - ARBRacing.com 11 19:45.423 1 Lap 6.223 72.82 1:45.921 11
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 21 Mark CHEETHAM GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 10 15:50.578 2 Laps 1 Lap 82.56 1:33.871 4
DNF 6 Peter HASLER GBR Ducati - Art of Racing 10 17:07.258 2 Laps 1:16.680 76.39 1:41.026 5
DNF 61 Dave SELLERS GBR Ducati - True Heroes Racing 9 14:16.449 3 Laps 1 Lap 82.47 1:34.060 7
DNF 10 Sean NEARY GBR Ducati - SMC Racing 5 7:45.844 7 Laps 4 Laps 84.23 1:31.780 4
DNF 75 Lee DEVONPORT GBR Ducati - Art of Racing 4 6:45.250 8 Laps 1 Lap 77.46 1:39.094 4
DNF 47 Martin HEATON GBR Ducati - LAMF Racing 1 1:58.198 11 Laps 3 Laps 66.39
DNF 5 Sam MIDDLEMAS GBR Ducati - Boast Plumbing/Salus Approved Inspectors 0
FASTEST LAP
10 Sean NEARY GBR Ducati - SMC Racing 4 1:31.780 85.50 mph 137.61 kph

HEL Performance British Motostar race two - conditions dry

1 64 1 Asher DURHAM GBR Mahindra - Microlise Cresswell Racing 12 19:01.748 82.48 1:34.161 9
2 70 2 Joshua WHATLEY GBR KTM - KRP 12 19:01.934 0.186 0.186 82.47 1:34.086 8
3 45 3 Scott SWANN GBR IFS KTM - IFS Team Swann Racing 12 19:03.634 1.886 1.700 82.34 1:34.144 7
4 47 4 Jake ARCHER GBR KTM - City Lifting/RS Racing 12 19:13.211 11.463 9.577 81.66 1:34.815 10
5 14 5 Jack NIXON GBR KTM - Santander Salt 12 19:13.375 11.627 0.164 81.65 1:34.823 12
6 21 6 Jerry van de BUNT NLD Honda - Raha61/LJ-Racing 12 19:19.259 17.511 5.884 81.23 1:35.132 4
7 19 S 1 Scott OGDEN GBR Honda - Premium Motorhomes Scott Ogden Racing 12 19:48.401 46.653 29.142 79.24 1:35.995 6
8 72 S 2 Cameron HORSMAN GBR Honda - Nova Racing/SP 125 12 19:48.454 46.706 0.053 79.24 1:36.230 6
9 17 S 3 Franco BOURNE GBR Honda - Franco Bourne / SP125 12 19:52.871 51.123 4.417 78.94 1:36.692 10
10 71 S 4 Charlie FARRER GBR Honda - Banks Racing/MotoEngineering 12 19:52.928 51.180 0.057 78.94 1:36.597 12
11 54 7 Sam BURMAN GBR KTM - TeamWNT Burman Racing 12 20:03.614 1:01.866 10.686 78.24 1:39.289 6
12 16 S 5 Harvey CLARIDGE GBR Honda - Nova Racing/SP 125 12 20:14.829 1:13.081 11.215 77.52 1:38.263 2
13 35 S 6 Jeremy KNIGHT GBR Honda - Jeremy Knight Racing / SP125 12 20:28.325 1:26.577 13.496 76.67 1:39.298 12
14 37 S 7 Corey TINKER GBR Honda - Microlise Cresswell Racing 12 20:31.410 1:29.662 3.085 76.47 1:39.676 11
15 3 S 8 Louis RENDELL GBR Honda - Microlise Cresswell Racing 12 20:31.486 1:29.738 0.076 76.47 1:39.469 5
16 18 S 9 Jodie FIELDHOUSE GBR Honda - Go Pink Racing 12 20:33.580 1:31.832 2.094 76.34 1:39.337 7
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 57 S Josh HIATT GBR Honda - Sorrymate.com 11 18:51.139 1 Lap 1 Lap 76.32 1:39.432 10
DNF 11 Dan JONES GBR KTM - City Lifting/RS Racing 10 15:52.592 2 Laps 1 Lap 82.38 1:33.895 8
DNF 48 Sharni PINFOLD AUS Honda - City Lifting/RS Racing 8 20:48.483 4 Laps 2 Laps 50.28 1:42.243 2
DNF 1 Victor RODRIGUEZ ESP DR Moto - GA Competition 7 11:09.700 5 Laps 1 Lap 82.03 1:34.567 2
DNF 7 Edmund BEST GBR KTM - SymCirrus Motorsport 7 11:15.496 5 Laps 5.796 81.32 1:35.000 3
DNF 99 Jamie DAVIS GBR KTM - FPW Racing 7 11:16.212 5 Laps 0.716 81.24 1:35.324 5
DNF 96 Brandon PAASCH USA KTM - FPW Racing 1 1:41.771 11 Laps 6 Laps 77.11
FASTEST LAP
11 Dan JONES GBR KTM - City Lifting/RS Racing 8 1:33.895 83.58 mph 134.51 kph
19 S Scott OGDEN GBR Honda - Premium Motorhomes Scott Ogden Racing 6 1:35.995 81.75 mph 131.57 kph

Pirelli National Superstock 1000 race - conditions dry

1 47 Richard COOPER GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 12 18:44.889 83.72 1:28.290 10
2 77 Taylor MACKENZIE GBR BMW - Bathams Racing 12 18:47.425 2.536 2.536 83.53 1:28.794 3
3 68 Tom NEAVE GBR Honda - Honda Racing 12 18:47.700 2.811 0.275 83.51 1:28.720 4
4 69 Chrissy ROUSE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 12 18:48.099 3.210 0.399 83.48 1:29.052 2
5 22 Eemeli LAHTI FIN Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 100 12 18:51.863 6.974 3.764 83.20 1:29.778 10
6 8 Lewis ROLLO GBR Aprilia - IN Competition 12 18:52.071 7.182 0.208 83.18 1:30.052 11
7 28 Tim NEAVE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 12 18:52.143 7.254 0.072 83.18 1:29.880 11
8 12 Luke HEDGER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 12 18:52.443 7.554 0.300 83.16 1:29.673 11
9 26 Levi DAY AUS Aprilia - IN Competition 12 18:55.213 10.324 2.770 82.95 1:30.643 9
10 7 Graeme IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 12 18:55.667 10.778 0.454 82.92 1:30.554 11
11 11 Joe COLLIER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 12 18:55.835 10.946 0.168 82.91 1:30.438 11
12 48 Ashley BEECH GBR BMW - NP Motorcycles 12 18:56.018 11.129 0.183 82.90 1:30.509 11
13 42 Barry TEASDALE GBR BMW - TwoTwoFour Motorsport 12 18:57.950 13.061 1.932 82.76 1:30.526 10
14 16 Benjamin GODFREY GBR Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 12 18:58.008 13.119 0.058 82.75 1:30.607 11
15 20 Daniel COOPER GBR BMW - Impcross Engineering Racing 12 18:58.131 13.242 0.123 82.74 1:30.649 11
16 41 Milo WARD GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 12 18:58.244 13.355 0.113 82.73 1:30.687 10
17 82 Luke JONES GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 12 18:58.448 13.559 0.204 82.72 1:30.654 10
18 54 George STANLEY GBR Suzuki - BWSR/Hawk Racing 12 18:59.000 14.111 0.552 82.68 1:30.114 11
19 5 Aaron CLARKE GBR BMW - KCB Motorsport 12 18:59.215 14.326 0.215 82.66 1:30.484 10
20 51 Brayden ELLIOTT AUS Suzuki - No Bull Racing CPE Motosport 12 19:00.184 15.295 0.969 82.59 1:30.994 12
21 34 Jordan WEAVING RSA Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 12 19:02.571 17.682 2.387 82.42 1:31.452 9
22 10 Joe SHELDON-SHAW GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 12 19:02.786 17.897 0.215 82.40 1:31.007 10
23 49 Paul McCLUNG GBR BMW - Paul McClung Racing (PMR) 12 19:05.089 20.200 2.303 82.24 1:31.233 10
24 21 Tom TUNSTALL GBR BMW - Integro 12 19:06.051 21.162 0.962 82.17 1:32.032 10
25 24 James HENRY GBR Yamaha - TEL Racing 12 19:06.720 21.831 0.669 82.12 1:31.894 10
26 61 Max ALEXANDER GBR BMW - R&T Racing 12 19:06.853 21.964 0.133 82.11 1:31.816 11
27 92 Josh WOOD GBR Kawasaki - Wood/Belt Racing 12 19:10.414 25.525 3.561 81.86 1:32.652 10
28 18 Jamie TIBBLE GBR Kawasaki - Team Tibble 12 19:14.908 30.019 4.494 81.54 1:33.276 10
29 62 Kevin SILVAIN GBR Yamaha - Croucher Needham 12 19:15.354 30.465 0.446 81.51 1:32.835 9
30 57 Richard WHITE GBR BMW - Onsite Contractors BMW 12 19:17.951 33.062 2.597 81.33 1:33.290 10
31 90 Michael AUSTIN GBR Kawasaki - MPA Racing 12 19:19.081 34.192 1.130 81.25 1:33.589 10
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 31 Sam COX GBR Suzuki - Echelon Consultancy 11 17:40.650 1 Lap 1 Lap 81.39 1:32.965 3
DNF 93 Paul WESTERDALE GBR Suzuki - Westerdale Racing 10 16:06.355 2 Laps 1 Lap 81.21 1:32.963 3
DNF 14 Lee JACKSON GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Ltd 5 7:33.096 7 Laps 5 Laps 86.60 1:28.783 3
DNF 67 Andrew REID GBR BMW - Tyco BMW 3 4:33.229 9 Laps 2 Laps 86.17 1:28.797 3
DNF 2 Tom WARD GBR Suzuki - Bradbury Racing powered by Robinsons Su 1 1:37.619 11 Laps 2 Laps 80.39
FASTEST LAP
47 Richard COOPER GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 10 1:28.290 88.88 mph 143.05 kph

Pirelli National Superstock 600 race - conditions dry

1 4 Caolan IRWIN IRL Kawasaki - Ready 4 Racing 7 10:56.170 83.72 1:32.558 2
2 99 Ben LUXTON GBR Kawasaki - JR Performance Racing 7 10:56.621 0.451 0.451 83.66 1:32.307 3
3 57 Korie McGREEVY GBR Triumph - Century Racing 7 10:56.856 0.686 0.235 83.63 1:32.313 4
4 2 TJ TOMS GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 7 10:57.029 0.859 0.173 83.61 1:32.449 3
5 79 Storm STACEY GBR Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 600 7 10:57.585 1.415 0.556 83.54 1:32.497 4
6 77 Brent HARRAN RSA Yamaha - Everquip Racing 7 10:57.978 1.808 0.393 83.49 1:32.410 3
7 28 Shane RICHARDSON NZL Kawasaki - Astro-JJR Racing 7 11:04.334 8.164 6.356 82.69 1:33.337 3
8 7 Liam DELVES GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 7 11:04.578 8.408 0.244 82.66 1:33.147 3
9 3 Mark CLAYTON GBR Yamaha - Clayts Racing 7 11:04.760 8.590 0.182 82.64 1:33.306 3
10 15 Simon REID GBR Yamaha - Simon Reid Racing 7 11:09.599 13.429 4.839 82.04 1:33.329 3
11 11 Sam LAFFINS GBR Kawasaki - Sam Laffins Racing 7 11:10.539 14.369 0.940 81.92 1:33.838 4
12 66 Cameron FRASER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 7 11:12.635 16.465 2.096 81.67 1:33.585 4
13 89 Taylor MORETON GBR Yamaha - Lloyd & Jones Parweld 7 11:12.770 16.600 0.135 81.65 1:34.179 3
14 26 Adam HARTGROVE GBR Yamaha - Adam Hartgrove Racing 7 11:12.974 16.804 0.204 81.63 1:34.177 4
15 42 Sam HOLME GBR Yamaha - HIA/Optimum Bikes Racing 7 11:17.438 21.268 4.464 81.09 1:34.194 2
16 22 Eunan McGLINCHEY GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 7 11:24.412 28.242 6.974 80.26 1:33.527 3
17 44 Ewan POTTER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 7 11:24.681 28.511 0.269 80.23 1:35.185 3
18 6 Conor WHEELER GBR Yamaha - www.connorwheeler.co.uk 7 11:29.711 33.541 5.030 79.65 1:34.671 3
19 85 Jordan McCORD GBR Yamaha - AJM Sales Ltd/Reid Engineering 7 11:33.931 37.761 4.220 79.16 1:35.687 3
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 14 Louis VALLELEY GBR Yamaha - R&R Racing 4 6:28.758 3 Laps 3 Laps 80.75 1:35.326 2
DNF 21 Daniel BROOKS GBR Kawasaki - Daniel Brooks Racing 3 4:51.790 4 Laps 1 Lap 80.68 1:34.321 2
DNF 88 Michael LARGE-TAYLOR GBR Yamaha - Large-Taylor Racing 3 5:12.012 4 Laps 20.222 75.45 1:41.590 2
FASTEST LAP
99 Ben LUXTON GBR Kawasaki - JR Performance Racing 3 1:32.307 85.02 mph 136.82 kph

Ducati TriOptions Cup warm up - conditions dry

1 2 Josh DAY GBR Ducati - HOST-IT.co.uk Racing Team 1:32.180 5 6 85.13
2 86 David SHOUBRIDGE GBR Ducati - Old Garage Legends 1:32.532 3 6 0.352 0.352 84.81
3 1 Rob GUIVER GBR Ducati - Premier Security/Ducati Romford Racing 1:32.604 5 7 0.424 0.072 84.74
4 26 Josh WAINWRIGHT GBR Ducati - BPS Racing 1:32.708 5 7 0.528 0.104 84.65
5 4 Phil ATKINSON RSA Ducati - Art of Racing/Dijon Home and Flooring 1:32.778 7 7 0.598 0.070 84.58
6 36 Dean BROWN GBR Ducati - DBR Performance 1:33.921 5 6 1.741 1.143 83.56
7 10 Sean NEARY GBR Ducati - SMC Racing 1:34.258 3 3 2.078 0.337 83.26
8 5 Sam MIDDLEMAS GBR Ducati - Boast Plumbing/Salus Approved Inspectors 1:34.715 5 6 2.535 0.457 82.85
9 7 Dan COUZENS GBR Ducati - ASJ Racing 1:35.194 5 6 3.014 0.479 82.44
10 21 Mark CHEETHAM GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 1:35.481 6 6 3.301 0.287 82.19
11 61 Dave SELLERS GBR Ducati - True Heroes Racing 1:35.525 5 6 3.345 0.044 82.15
12 22 Dave MACKAY GBR Ducati - True Heroes Racing 1:35.622 4 6 3.442 0.097 82.07
13 33 Daniel SHAW GBR Ducati - FML Motorsport 1:35.960 5 6 3.780 0.338 81.78
14 75 Lee DEVONPORT GBR Ducati - Art of Racing 1:36.594 6 6 4.414 0.634 81.24
15 55 Jack THOMPSON GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 1:37.089 2 3 4.909 0.495 80.83
16 64 Michael TUSTIN GBR Ducati - TeamMTR Ducati Oxford 1:37.163 5 6 4.983 0.074 80.77
17 28 Ben BROADWAY GBR Ducati - Broadway Racing 1:37.434 4 6 5.254 0.271 80.54
18 50 Matt STEVENS GBR Ducati - Tech 5 Racing 1:38.432 2 6 6.252 0.998 79.73
19 8 Richard SPENCER-FLEET GBR Ducati - RSF Racing/Army Motorcycle Road Race Team 1:39.279 4 6 7.099 0.847 79.05
20 24 Hiro ARAZEKI JPN Ducati - JWF Motorsport 1:40.808 6 6 8.628 1.529 77.85
21 90 Craig KENNELLY GBR Ducati - Resideo Racing 1:40.825 6 6 8.645 0.017 77.83
22 6 Peter HASLER GBR Ducati - Art of Racing 1:42.979 5 6 10.799 2.154 76.21
23 99 Martin THROWER GBR Ducati - PDQ Precision Racing 1:45.574 3 4 13.394 2.595 74.33
24 30 Andy BOOTH GBR Ducati - ARBRacing.com 1:46.601 4 4 14.421 1.027 73.62
25 47 Martin HEATON GBR Ducati - LAMF Racing 1:48.555 3 4 16.375 1.954 72.29

Dickies British Supersport / British GP2 Cup warm up - conditions dry

1 1 1 Jack KENNEDY IRL Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 1:28.687 6 7 88.49
2 12 2 Brad JONES GBR Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 1:29.301 5 7 0.614 0.614 87.88
3 77 GP2 1 Kyle RYDE GBR Kalex - Kovara projects by RS Racing 1:29.610 4 6 0.923 0.309 87.58
4 5 GP2 2 Mason LAW GBR ABM Triumph - ABM Quattro Racing 1:29.993 7 7 1.306 0.383 87.20
5 3 3 James WESTMORELAND GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 1:30.002 5 5 1.315 0.009 87.19
6 86 4 Charlie NESBITT GBR Yamaha - Hisc/Rapid Fulfillment Racing 1:30.060 7 7 1.373 0.058 87.14
7 34 5 Alastair SEELEY GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 1:30.162 4 7 1.475 0.102 87.04
8 65 GP2 3 Josh OWENS GBR Kalex - JPL Racing 1:30.168 7 7 1.481 0.006 87.03
9 20 6 Tom OLIVER GBR Yamaha - SGR Racing 1:30.311 5 7 1.624 0.143 86.90
10 44 7 Harry TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Truelove Property & Construction 1:30.792 6 6 2.105 0.481 86.44
11 55 GP2 4 Jack SCOTT GBR Harris - J J Racing 1:30.856 7 7 2.169 0.064 86.37
12 7 8 Richard KERR IRL Triumph - Campbell Motorsport 1:31.207 4 7 2.520 0.351 86.04
13 13 9 Lee JOHNSTON GBR Yamaha - Ashcourt Racing 1:31.302 5 6 2.615 0.095 85.95
14 11 10 Rory SKINNER GBR Kawasaki - Watermans Team MSR 1:31.623 4 7 2.936 0.321 85.65
15 97 11 Bradley PERIE GBR Yamaha - Diamond H Racing 1:32.038 3 6 3.351 0.415 85.26
16 25 GP2 5 Thomas STRUDWICK GBR FTR Moto - Case FTR Moto / Spirit Motorcycles 1:32.074 6 6 3.387 0.036 85.23
17 50 GP2 6 Jorel BOERBOOM NLD Honda - JB50 Racing 1:32.296 7 7 3.609 0.222 85.03
18 9 12 Phil WAKEFIELD GBR Yamaha - PWR 1:32.436 7 7 3.749 0.140 84.90
19 69 13 Ryan DIXON GBR Yamaha - Ryan Dixon Racing 1:32.712 6 7 4.025 0.276 84.64
20 66 14 Kurt WIGLEY GBR Yamaha - Sorrymate.com Racing 1:32.765 6 6 4.078 0.053 84.60
21 61 15 Ross PATTERSON GBR Yamaha - RPMMoto.com / Mayfair Homes Ltd 1:32.829 6 6 4.142 0.064 84.54
22 98 GP2 7 Tomás DE VRIES NLD Chassis Factory - DAT Racing - Chassis Factory 1:33.346 5 6 4.659 0.517 84.07
23 35 GP2 8 Sam WILFORD GBR Honda - IDWe Racing 1:34.540 3 3 5.853 1.194 83.01
24 56 16 Michael MILLS GBR Yamaha - A51 Racing 1:35.169 6 6 6.482 0.629 82.46
25 33 17 Ben TOLLIDAY GBR Yamaha - Team Tolly Racing 1:36.034 5 6 7.347 0.865 81.72
26 22 18 Pete WRIGHT GBR Kawasaki - Double Two Racing/DRC Race Leathers 1:36.323 5 6 7.636 0.289 81.47
27 41 19 Alan NAYLOR GBR Yamaha - Donkey Box Racing 1:37.107 3 6 8.420 0.784 80.81
28 60 20 Grant McINTOSH GBR Yamaha - Donkey Box Racing 1:38.843 5 6 10.156 1.736 79.39

HEL Performance British Motostar warm up - condition dry

1 11 1 Dan JONES GBR KTM - City Lifting/RS Racing 1:34.369 5 6 83.16
2 96 2 Brandon PAASCH USA KTM - FPW Racing 1:34.746 6 6 0.377 0.377 82.83
3 1 3 Victor RODRIGUEZ ESP DR Moto - GA Competition 1:34.781 5 6 0.412 0.035 82.80
4 7 4 Edmund BEST GBR KTM - SymCirrus Motorsport 1:35.050 6 6 0.681 0.269 82.56
5 64 5 Asher DURHAM GBR Mahindra - Microlise Cresswell Racing 1:35.231 5 6 0.862 0.181 82.41
6 47 6 Jake ARCHER GBR KTM - City Lifting/RS Racing 1:35.354 6 6 0.985 0.123 82.30
7 21 7 Jerry van de BUNT NLD Honda - Raha61/LJ-Racing 1:35.824 4 6 1.455 0.470 81.90
8 45 8 Scott SWANN GBR IFS KTM - IFS Team Swann Racing 1:36.043 6 6 1.674 0.219 81.71
9 99 9 Jamie DAVIS GBR KTM - FPW Racing 1:36.052 6 6 1.683 0.009 81.70
10 70 10 Joshua WHATLEY GBR KTM - KRP 1:36.331 6 6 1.962 0.279 81.46
11 72 S 1 Cameron HORSMAN GBR Honda - Nova Racing/SP 125 1:37.232 6 6 2.863 0.901 80.71
12 19 S 2 Scott OGDEN GBR Honda - Premium Motorhomes Scott Ogden Racing 1:37.337 6 6 2.968 0.105 80.62
13 14 11 Jack NIXON GBR KTM - Santander Salt 1:37.432 6 6 3.063 0.095 80.54
14 71 S 3 Charlie FARRER GBR Honda - Banks Racing/MotoEngineering 1:37.556 5 6 3.187 0.124 80.44
15 17 S 4 Franco BOURNE GBR Honda - Franco Bourne / SP125 1:37.566 3 6 3.197 0.010 80.43
16 16 S 5 Harvey CLARIDGE GBR Honda - Nova Racing/SP 125 1:38.695 4 6 4.326 1.129 79.51
17 35 S 6 Jeremy KNIGHT GBR Honda - Jeremy Knight Racing / SP125 1:39.904 5 6 5.535 1.209 78.55
18 54 12 Sam BURMAN GBR KTM - TeamWNT Burman Racing 1:40.204 6 6 5.835 0.300 78.32
19 37 S 7 Corey TINKER GBR Honda - Microlise Cresswell Racing 1:40.344 5 6 5.975 0.140 78.21
20 3 S 8 Louis RENDELL GBR Honda - Microlise Cresswell Racing 1:40.691 5 6 6.322 0.347 77.94
21 57 S 9 Josh HIATT GBR Honda - Sorrymate.com 1:41.350 6 6 6.981 0.659 77.43
22 18 S 10 Jodie FIELDHOUSE GBR Honda - Go Pink Racing 1:41.430 6 6 7.061 0.080 77.37
23 48 13 Sharni PINFOLD AUS Honda - City Lifting/RS Racing 1:41.777 6 6 7.408 0.347 77.11

Pirelli National Superstock 1000 warm up - conditions dry

1 47 Richard COOPER GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:29.181 6 6 88.00
2 77 Taylor MACKENZIE GBR BMW - Bathams Racing 1:29.290 4 6 0.109 0.109 87.89
3 68 Tom NEAVE GBR Honda - Honda Racing 1:29.420 3 6 0.239 0.130 87.76
4 67 Andrew REID GBR BMW - Tyco BMW 1:29.469 6 6 0.288 0.049 87.71
5 12 Luke HEDGER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 1:30.100 4 7 0.919 0.631 87.10
6 28 Tim NEAVE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 1:30.168 7 7 0.987 0.068 87.03
7 26 Levi DAY AUS Aprilia - IN Competition 1:30.238 5 7 1.057 0.070 86.97
8 69 Chrissy ROUSE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 1:30.239 6 7 1.058 0.001 86.96
9 8 Lewis ROLLO GBR Aprilia - IN Competition 1:30.290 6 7 1.109 0.051 86.92
10 14 Lee JACKSON GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Ltd 1:30.370 4 6 1.189 0.080 86.84
11 2 Tom WARD GBR Suzuki - Bradbury Racing powered by Robinsons Suzuki 1:30.841 6 6 1.660 0.471 86.39
12 11 Joe COLLIER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 1:30.849 6 7 1.668 0.008 86.38
13 54 George STANLEY GBR Suzuki - BWSR/Hawk Racing 1:30.885 6 6 1.704 0.036 86.35
14 41 Milo WARD GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:30.978 7 7 1.797 0.093 86.26
15 7 Graeme IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 1:31.078 6 6 1.897 0.100 86.16
16 22 Eemeli LAHTI FIN Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 1000 1:31.183 7 7 2.002 0.105 86.06
17 51 Brayden ELLIOTT AUS Suzuki - No Bull Racing CPE Motosport 1:31.572 7 7 2.391 0.389 85.70
18 82 Luke JONES GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 1:31.851 3 5 2.670 0.279 85.44
19 49 Paul McCLUNG GBR BMW - Paul McClung Racing (PMR) 1:31.861 5 5 2.680 0.010 85.43
20 16 Benjamin GODFREY GBR Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 1:31.929 6 6 2.748 0.068 85.37
21 42 Barry TEASDALE GBR BMW - TwoTwoFour Motorsport 1:31.974 5 6 2.793 0.045 85.32
22 10 Joe SHELDON-SHAW GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 1:31.996 4 6 2.815 0.022 85.30
23 48 Ashley BEECH GBR BMW - NP Motorcycles 1:32.080 4 6 2.899 0.084 85.23
24 34 Jordan WEAVING RSA Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 1:32.227 4 6 3.046 0.147 85.09
25 5 Aaron CLARKE GBR BMW - KCB Motorsport 1:32.362 3 6 3.181 0.135 84.97
26 21 Tom TUNSTALL GBR BMW - Integro 1:32.367 6 6 3.186 0.005 84.96
27 61 Max ALEXANDER GBR BMW - R&T Racing 1:32.459 4 7 3.278 0.092 84.88
28 20 Daniel COOPER GBR BMW - Impcross Engineering Racing 1:33.087 4 6 3.906 0.628 84.30
29 62 Kevin SILVAIN GBR Yamaha - Croucher Needham 1:33.312 4 7 4.131 0.225 84.10
30 24 James HENRY GBR Yamaha - TEL Racing 1:33.352 6 6 4.171 0.040 84.06
31 18 Jamie TIBBLE GBR Kawasaki - Team Tibble 1:33.977 3 6 4.796 0.625 83.51
32 31 Sam COX GBR Suzuki - Echelon Consultancy 1:34.156 6 6 4.975 0.179 83.35
33 92 Josh WOOD GBR Kawasaki - Wood/Belt Racing 1:34.361 2 6 5.180 0.205 83.17
34 57 Richard WHITE GBR BMW - Onsite Contractors BMW 1:34.831 4 6 5.650 0.470 82.75
35 93 Paul WESTERDALE GBR Suzuki - Westerdale Racing 1:34.900 6 6 5.719 0.069 82.69
36 90 Michael AUSTIN GBR Kawasaki - MPA Racing 1:35.743 4 6 6.562 0.843 81.97
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:29.181) = 1:38.099

Pirelli National Superstock 600 warm up - conditions dry

1 4 Caolan IRWIN IRL Kawasaki - Ready 4 Racing 1:32.358 5 5 84.97
2 5 Kevin KEYES IRL Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:32.979 6 6 0.621 0.621 84.40
3 2 TJ TOMS GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:32.998 4 6 0.640 0.019 84.38
4 14 Louis VALLELEY GBR Yamaha - R&R Racing 1:33.204 4 6 0.846 0.206 84.20
5 57 Korie McGREEVY GBR Triumph - Century Racing 1:33.204 5 6 0.846 0.000 84.20
6 99 Ben LUXTON GBR Kawasaki - JR Performance Racing 1:33.271 6 6 0.913 0.067 84.14
7 77 Brent HARRAN RSA Yamaha - Everquip Racing 1:33.455 5 6 1.097 0.184 83.97
8 79 Storm STACEY GBR Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 600 1:33.598 5 6 1.240 0.143 83.84
9 34 Aaron SILVESTER GBR Yamaha - A & J Racing 1:33.619 6 6 1.261 0.021 83.82
10 28 Shane RICHARDSON NZL Kawasaki - Astro-JJR Racing 1:33.637 5 6 1.279 0.018 83.81
11 15 Simon REID GBR Yamaha - Simon Reid Racing 1:33.992 5 6 1.634 0.355 83.49
12 18 Connor THOMSON GBR Yamaha - Cegra/33kV 1:34.010 4 7 1.652 0.018 83.48
13 66 Cameron FRASER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 1:34.293 6 6 1.935 0.283 83.23
14 6 Conor WHEELER GBR Yamaha - www.connorwheeler.co.uk 1:34.419 2 3 2.061 0.126 83.11
15 22 Eunan McGLINCHEY GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 1:34.476 5 6 2.118 0.057 83.06
16 7 Liam DELVES GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 1:34.634 5 6 2.276 0.158 82.93
17 3 Mark CLAYTON GBR Yamaha - Clayts Racing 1:34.642 6 6 2.284 0.008 82.92
18 26 Adam HARTGROVE GBR Yamaha - Adam Hartgrove Racing 1:34.750 6 6 2.392 0.108 82.82
19 42 Sam HOLME GBR Yamaha - HIA/Optimum Bikes Racing 1:35.077 5 6 2.719 0.327 82.54
20 11 Sam LAFFINS GBR Kawasaki - Sam Laffins Racing 1:35.164 6 6 2.806 0.087 82.46
21 89 Taylor MORETON GBR Yamaha - Lloyd & Jones Parweld 1:35.210 5 6 2.852 0.046 82.42
22 85 Jordan McCORD GBR Yamaha - AJM Sales Ltd/Reid Engineering 1:36.336 4 6 3.978 1.126 81.46
23 44 Ewan POTTER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 1:36.401 4 6 4.043 0.065 81.41
24 21 Daniel BROOKS GBR Kawasaki - Daniel Brooks Racing 1:36.685 5 6 4.327 0.284 81.17
25 71 Nathan DRURY GBR Kawasaki - Dragon Racing 1:45.734 2 2 13.376 9.049 74.22

Molson Group British Sidecars warm up - conditions dry

1 6 ELLIS / RICHARDSON LCR Honda - Santander Salt 1:34.332 3 3 83.19
2 95 BLACKSTOCK / ROSNEY LCR Yamaha - SBR-Silcone Engineering/Barnes Racing 1:34.549 3 3 0.217 0.217 83.00
3 100 STEVENS / CHARLWOOD LCR Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:36.213 3 3 1.881 1.664 81.56
4 1 KERSHAW / CLARK LCR Yamaha - Molson & Express Tyre Service 1:36.785 3 3 2.453 0.572 81.08
5 18 BELL / ANDERSON LCR Yamaha - Bell Racing / Marin Motorspots 1:38.585 3 3 4.253 1.800 79.60
6 7 GRAY / PITT LCR Yamaha - Brian Gray Powerbiking Team 1:38.644 3 3 4.312 0.059 79.55
7 5 BIGGS / SCHMITZ LCR Honda - Taurus Tools Ltd 1:38.876 3 3 4.544 0.232 79.37
8 60 HOLLAND / WATSON LCR Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:38.926 3 3 4.594 0.050 79.33
9 9 WALKER / HAWES LCR Yamaha - TAG Racing Yamaha 1:38.962 2 3 4.630 0.036 79.30
10 4 PEACH / EDWARDS LCR Yamaha - Life Safety Motorsport 1:38.973 3 3 4.641 0.011 79.29
11 58 KIRK / SMITHIES LCR Yamaha - MK Racing 1:39.276 3 3 4.944 0.303 79.05
12 3 HOLDEN / CAIN ARS Kawasaki - SBR (Silicone Engineering / Barnes Raci 1:40.089 2 3 5.757 0.813 78.41
13 32 HORSPOLE / CONNELL LCR Yamaha - Sleaford Quality Foods/Baker Plant Hire 1:40.625 3 3 6.293 0.536 77.99
14 111 CABLE / MASTERS LCR Yamaha - Cable Racing/L&W Contractors 1:41.224 3 3 6.892 0.599 77.53
15 44 FOUNDS / LOWTHER LCR Yamaha - Cloud Vapers/Team Founds 1:42.776 2 3 8.444 1.552 76.36
16 175 CLARKE / CLARKE Windle Yamaha - City Lifting/Centurion Packaging 1:43.232 2 2 8.900 0.456 76.02
17 11 NICHOLLS / COLE LCR Honda - TSR Racing 1:43.486 2 2 9.154 0.254 75.83
18 2 BRYAN / HYDE LCR Honda - CVR Global & GBM DEMOLITION 1:44.621 2 2 10.289 1.135 75.01

Share this story: