Donington BSB: Sunday times and race results - Bikesport News

Donington BSB: Sunday times and race results

Picture: Impact Images

Bennetts British Superbike race three - conditions dry

1 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 26 29:05.749 106.03 1:06.585 4
2 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda - Honda Racing 26 29:06.945 1.196 1.196 105.95 1:06.691 12
3 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Racing 26 29:07.528 1.779 0.583 105.92 1:06.650 5
4 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 26 29:07.606 1.857 0.078 105.91 1:06.595 10
5 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 26 29:07.753 2.004 0.147 105.90 1:06.611 12
6 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 26 29:14.969 9.220 7.216 105.47 1:06.685 4
7 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 26 29:16.083 10.334 1.114 105.40 1:06.988 5
8 18 Andrew IRWIN GBR Honda - Honda Racing 26 29:18.701 12.952 2.618 105.25 1:06.733 4
9 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 26 29:24.715 18.966 6.014 104.89 1:07.086 7
10 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 26 29:27.728 21.979 3.013 104.71 1:07.343 6
11 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 26 29:27.909 22.160 0.181 104.70 1:07.332 8
12 12 Luke MOSSEY GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 26 29:28.120 22.371 0.211 104.68 1:07.325 25
13 71 Claudio CORTI ITA Kawasaki - Team WD-40 26 29:28.305 22.556 0.185 104.67 1:07.300 16
14 2 Glenn IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 26 29:30.895 25.146 2.590 104.52 1:07.313 15
15 77 James ELLISON GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 26 29:30.948 25.199 0.053 104.52 1:06.873 5
16 10 Josh ELLIOTT GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 26 29:37.756 32.007 6.808 104.12 1:07.532 3
17 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW - Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 26 29:37.897 32.148 0.141 104.11 1:07.782 7
18 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 26 29:43.918 38.169 6.021 103.76 1:07.452 7
19 74 Dean HIPWELL GBR Kawasaki - CDH Racing 26 29:57.674 51.925 13.756 102.96 1:08.110 5
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 24 27:20.033 2 Laps 2 Laps 104.17 1:07.528 3
DNF 33 Keith FARMER GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 22 24:45.536 4 Laps 2 Laps 105.42 1:06.935 21
DNF 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 15 17:28.791 11 Laps 7 Laps 101.76 1:08.173 5
DNF 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 11 12:22.514 15 Laps 4 Laps 105.36 1:06.526 4
DNF 80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 9 10:08.483 17 Laps 2 Laps 105.15 1:06.714 4
DNF 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki - Team 64 Motorsports 6 7:07.871 20 Laps 3 Laps 99.58 1:09.071 4
DNF 20 Sylvain BARRIER FRA Ducati - Brixx Ducati 3 3:36.726 23 Laps 3 Laps 97.99 1:09.218 2
DNF 59 Matt TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Raceways Yamaha 0
FASTEST LAP
22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 4 1:06.526 107.09 mph 172.35 kph
#2 - Long lap equivalent time penalty of 3 seconds - Gained unfair advantage under yellow at turn 9.

Bennetts British Superbike race two - conditions dry

1 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 18 20:10.531 105.82 1:06.621 7
2 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda - Honda Racing 18 20:10.806 0.275 0.275 105.80 1:06.775 12
3 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Racing 18 20:12.054 1.523 1.248 105.69 1:06.706 13
4 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 18 20:12.271 1.740 0.217 105.67 1:06.660 4
5 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 18 20:12.322 1.791 0.051 105.67 1:06.820 4
6 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 18 20:13.376 2.845 1.054 105.57 1:06.762 3
7 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 18 20:15.930 5.399 2.554 105.35 1:06.919 15
8 80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 18 20:16.114 5.583 0.184 105.34 1:06.521 4
9 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 18 20:17.046 6.515 0.932 105.26 1:06.803 6
10 33 Keith FARMER GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 18 20:18.585 8.054 1.539 105.12 1:06.965 4
11 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 18 20:20.077 9.546 1.492 104.99 1:06.866 7
12 18 Andrew IRWIN GBR Honda - Honda Racing 18 20:20.224 9.693 0.147 104.98 1:07.014 4
13 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 18 20:20.762 10.231 0.538 104.94 1:07.099 6
14 12 Luke MOSSEY GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 18 20:22.050 11.519 1.288 104.82 1:07.118 15
15 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 18 20:25.774 15.243 3.724 104.51 1:07.113 6
16 77 James ELLISON GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 17 19:22.269 1 Lap 1 Lap 104.09 1:07.115 6
17 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 17 19:24.420 1 Lap 2.151 103.89 1:07.114 10
18 71 Claudio CORTI ITA Kawasaki - Team WD-40 17 19:25.677 1 Lap 1.257 103.78 1:07.769 6
19 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW - Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 17 19:27.670 1 Lap 1.993 103.61 1:07.915 5
20 20 Sylvain BARRIER FRA Ducati - Brixx Ducati 17 19:30.956 1 Lap 3.286 103.31 1:08.122 16
21 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 17 19:49.869 1 Lap 18.913 101.67 1:07.989 3
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 10 Josh ELLIOTT GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 16 18:26.206 2 Laps 1 Lap 102.92 1:07.378 4
DNF 2 Glenn IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 14 15:52.889 4 Laps 2 Laps 104.53 1:07.207 6
DNF 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 13 14:54.474 5 Laps 1 Lap 103.39 1:07.062 6
DNF 59 Matt TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Raceways Yamaha 10 11:41.796 8 Laps 3 Laps 101.32 1:08.216 9
DNF 74 Dean HIPWELL GBR Kawasaki - CDH Racing 8 9:25.197 10 Laps 2 Laps 100.60 1:08.280 5
DNF 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki - Team 64 Motorsports 0
FASTEST LAP
80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 4 1:06.521 107.10 mph 172.36 kph

Bennetts British Superbike warm up - conditions dry

1 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1:06.600 11 15 106.97
2 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1:06.734 8 12 0.134 0.134 106.76
3 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda - Honda Racing 1:06.830 6 12 0.230 0.096 106.60
4 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:06.877 5 14 0.277 0.047 106.53
5 33 Keith FARMER GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:06.896 4 10 0.296 0.019 106.50
6 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 1:07.018 8 14 0.418 0.122 106.30
7 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 1:07.275 6 13 0.675 0.257 105.90
8 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Racing 1:07.286 4 10 0.686 0.011 105.88
9 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:07.290 8 14 0.690 0.004 105.87
10 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 1:07.298 7 11 0.698 0.008 105.86
11 77 James ELLISON GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 1:07.367 6 11 0.767 0.069 105.75
12 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 1:07.369 4 8 0.769 0.002 105.75
13 80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:07.422 3 9 0.822 0.053 105.67
14 2 Glenn IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:07.430 4 8 0.830 0.008 105.65
15 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:07.441 11 16 0.841 0.011 105.64
16 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 1:07.487 6 12 0.887 0.046 105.57
17 18 Andrew IRWIN GBR Honda - Honda Racing 1:07.560 7 14 0.960 0.073 105.45
18 12 Luke MOSSEY GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:07.570 6 13 0.970 0.010 105.44
19 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:07.658 6 12 1.058 0.088 105.30
20 59 Matt TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Raceways Yamaha 1:07.709 11 14 1.109 0.051 105.22
21 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW - Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 1:07.881 6 9 1.281 0.172 104.95
22 10 Josh ELLIOTT GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:07.920 4 13 1.320 0.039 104.89
23 71 Claudio CORTI ITA Kawasaki - Team WD-40 1:07.956 5 15 1.356 0.036 104.84
24 20 Sylvain BARRIER FRA Ducati - Brixx Ducati 1:08.071 3 13 1.471 0.115 104.66
25 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:08.812 9 11 2.212 0.741 103.53
26 74 Dean HIPWELL GBR Kawasaki - CDH Racing 1:09.382 5 10 2.782 0.570 102.68
27 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki - Team 64 Motorsports 1:10.077 7 11 3.477 0.695 101.66

Dickies Junior Supersport race two - conditions dry

1 7 Kade VERWEY GBR Kawasaki - Team XG Racing 15 20:09.968 88.21 1:19.914 15
2 55 Brody CROCKFORD GBR Yamaha - CPE Motosport 15 20:10.693 0.725 0.725 88.15 1:19.423 8
3 58 Trystan FINOCCHIARO GBR KTM - Transmec KTM Junior Team 15 20:10.712 0.744 0.019 88.15 1:19.693 8
4 78 Matthew BOWER GBR Kawasaki - FS3 Racing 15 20:10.722 0.754 0.010 88.15 1:19.315 8
5 35 Edmund BEST GBR Kawasaki - SymCirrus Motorsport 15 20:10.748 0.780 0.026 88.15 1:19.497 11
6 76 Luke VERWEY GBR Kawasaki - Team XG Racing 15 20:18.353 8.385 7.605 87.60 1:19.927 10
7 22 Cameron DAWSON GBR Kawasaki - KMR/DAWSON 15 20:19.533 9.565 1.180 87.51 1:20.350 11
8 99 Curtis TRIMBLE GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 15 20:19.678 9.710 0.145 87.50 1:20.272 11
9 41 Lynden LEATHERLAND GBR Kawasaki - GL Fabrications Racing 15 20:21.733 11.765 2.055 87.36 1:20.052 14
10 57 Seth CRUMP AUS KTM - Rock Oil/Transmec KTM Junior Cup 15 20:24.745 14.777 3.012 87.14 1:20.677 10
11 88 Michael LARGE-TAYLOR GBR Kawasaki - Large-Taylor Racing 15 20:24.934 14.966 0.189 87.13 1:20.219 9
12 33 Declan CONNELL GBR Kawasaki - DC Racing 15 20:25.041 15.073 0.107 87.12 1:20.100 10
13 37 Chris MOFFITT IOM Kawasaki - Moffitt Racing 15 20:27.184 17.216 2.143 86.97 1:20.356 11
14 51 Chloe JONES GBR Yamaha - M.R.S Racing 15 20:27.245 17.277 0.061 86.96 1:20.073 10
15 8 Cameron HALL GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 15 20:27.441 17.473 0.196 86.95 1:20.465 10
16 36 Harry FOWLE GBR Kawasaki - BER/ Steve Jordan Motorcycles 15 20:27.650 17.682 0.209 86.94 1:20.751 10
17 26 Will LATHROPE GBR Honda - LRC Racing 15 20:28.122 18.154 0.472 86.90 1:20.414 10
18 83 Harris BEECH GBR Yamaha - Batham Racing 15 20:28.253 18.285 0.131 86.89 1:20.357 10
19 12 Jack ROACH CAN Kawasaki - Team After Dark / MSS Performance 15 20:28.876 18.908 0.623 86.85 1:20.497 10
20 24 Max LOFTHOUSE GBR Kawasaki - JDF Racing 15 20:29.629 19.661 0.753 86.80 1:20.266 11
21 25 Lewis JONES GBR KTM - Lewis Jones Racing 15 20:32.517 22.549 2.888 86.59 1:20.297 10
22 11 Oliver JOHNSON GBR Kawasaki - MIJ Racing 15 20:32.794 22.826 0.277 86.57 1:20.441 8
23 94 Oscar PINSON GBR Kawasaki - SymCirrus Motorsport 15 20:40.103 30.135 7.309 86.06 1:21.345 14
24 23 Joe ELLIS GBR Kawasaki - JP23 Racing 15 20:40.325 30.357 0.222 86.05 1:21.270 6
25 20 Kai DICKINSON GBR Kawasaki - Yeeet Racing 15 20:40.446 30.478 0.121 86.04 1:21.744 15
26 87 Jake HOPPER GBR Kawasaki - NP Motorcycles 15 20:58.578 48.610 18.132 84.80 1:22.212 15
27 77 Nathan DRURY GBR Kawasaki - Dragon Racing 15 20:58.771 48.803 0.193 84.79 1:21.612 13
28 4 Andrew SMYTH GBR Kawasaki - Smyth Racing by Blackwater Graphics 15 20:58.814 48.846 0.043 84.78 1:21.970 15
29 92 Caleb SMITH GBR Yamaha - Chas Mortimer - Powerbiking Yamaha 15 20:59.049 49.081 0.235 84.77 1:22.308 15
30 64 Joe DUGGAN GBR Kawasaki - M&S Performance 15 21:08.655 58.687 9.606 84.13 1:23.041 9
31 14 James McMANUS GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 15 21:14.960 1:04.992 6.305 83.71 1:23.309 9
32 30 Jay ABLE GBR Yamaha - Able Racing 15 21:15.113 1:05.145 0.153 83.70 1:23.654 9
33 19 Kier ARMSTRONG GBR KTM - A&B KTM Race Team 15 21:15.325 1:05.357 0.212 83.69 1:23.508 6
34 44 James DUTTON GBR Honda - John Banks Honda Racing 15 21:21.552 1:11.584 6.227 83.28 1:23.669 7
35 61 Ben TAYLOR GBR Kawasaki - Race Craft Rider Development Junior Te 14 20:37.713 1 Lap 1 Lap 80.47 1:26.369 10
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 96 Ross BANHAM GBR Yamaha - HISC Rapid Fulfilment 14 19:06.830 1 Lap 86.85 1:20.529 10
DNF 38 Adon DAVIE GBR Kawasaki - 56N Racing 11 14:48.790 4 Laps 3 Laps 88.02 1:19.682 8
DNF 98 Brian MOFFITT IOM Kawasaki - Moffitt Racing 9 12:45.962 6 Laps 2 Laps 83.53 1:22.923 9
DNF 18 Indy OFFER GBR Kawasaki - OCB 8 13:52.072 7 Laps 1 Lap 68.33 1:23.663 5
DNF 86 Owen JENNER GBR Kawasaki - Old Garage Legends 0
FASTEST LAP
78 Matthew BOWER GBR Kawasaki - FS3 Racing 8 1:19.315 89.82 mph 144.56 kph
New Lap Record

Dickies British Supersport / GP2 Cup race two - conditions

1 34 1 Alastair SEELEY GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 24 28:41.436 99.25 1:09.773 19
2 20 2 Tom OLIVER GBR Yamaha - SGR Racing 24 28:41.548 0.112 0.112 99.24 1:09.712 19
3 12 3 Brad JONES GBR Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 24 28:41.602 0.166 0.054 99.24 1:09.532 20
4 77 GP2 1 Kyle RYDE GBR Kalex - Kovara projects by RS Racing 24 28:41.770 0.334 0.168 99.23 1:09.335 24
5 15 4 Ben WILSON GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 24 29:16.033 34.597 34.263 97.29 1:11.598 22
6 11 5 Rory SKINNER GBR Kawasaki - Watermans Team MSR 24 29:16.148 34.712 0.115 97.28 1:10.302 23
7 86 6 Charlie NESBITT GBR Yamaha - Hisc/Rapid Fulfillment Racing 23 28:48.827 1 Lap 1 Lap 94.70 1:13.061 21
8 18 7 Ross TWYMAN GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 23 28:55.602 1 Lap 6.775 94.33 1:13.474 23
9 97 8 Bradley PERIE GBR Yamaha - Diamond H Racing 23 28:55.698 1 Lap 0.096 94.33 1:13.443 23
10 75 GP2 2 Jamie PERRIN GBR Chassis Factory - Nova Racing Transmissions/Go R 23 29:10.391 1 Lap 14.693 93.53 1:14.250 21
11 7 9 Richard KERR IRL Triumph - Campbell Motorsport 23 29:11.154 1 Lap 0.763 93.49 1:14.498 23
12 66 10 Kurt WIGLEY GBR Yamaha - Sorrymate.com Racing 23 29:12.077 1 Lap 0.923 93.44 1:14.587 23
13 25 GP2 3 Thomas STRUDWICK GBR FTR Moto - Case FTR Moto / Spirit Motorcycles 23 29:30.789 1 Lap 18.712 92.46 1:15.048 22
14 99 11 Matt WIGLEY GBR Yamaha - Sorrymate.com Racing 23 29:38.113 1 Lap 7.324 92.08 1:16.015 20
15 47 GP2 4 Jake ARCHER GBR Kalex - Kovara projects by RS Racing 23 29:44.397 1 Lap 6.284 91.75 1:14.882 22
16 61 12 Ross PATTERSON GBR Yamaha - RPMMoto.com / Mayfair Homes Ltd 23 29:57.880 1 Lap 13.483 91.06 1:16.585 18
17 98 GP2 5 Tomás DE VRIES NLD Chassis Factory - DAT Racing - Chassis Factory 22 29:19.257 2 Laps 1 Lap 89.01 1:18.074 15
18 60 13 Grant McINTOSH GBR Yamaha - Donkey Box Racing 22 29:59.685 2 Laps 40.428 87.01 1:19.444 20
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 6 Eugene McMANUS GBR Yamaha - E15 Racing 16 20:30.151 8 Laps 6 Laps 92.55 1:13.359 16
DNF 9 Phil WAKEFIELD GBR Yamaha - PWR 9 12:10.203 15 Laps 7 Laps 87.62 1:18.731 7
DNF 41 Alan NAYLOR GBR Yamaha - Donkey Box Racing 6 8:29.904 18 Laps 3 Laps 83.56 1:21.550 2
DNF 65 GP2 Josh OWENS GBR ABM Triumph - ABM Quattro Racing 3 4:00.778 21 Laps 3 Laps 88.20 1:16.241 3
DNF 44 Harry TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Truelove Property & Construction 0
FASTEST LAP
77 GP2 Kyle RYDE GBR Kalex - Kovara projects by RS Racing 24 1:09.335 102.75 mph 165.37 kph
12 Brad JONES GBR Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 20 1:09.532 102.46 mph 164.90 kph
#7 - 1.3 Second time penalty - Course cut on lap 6 turns 9/10.

Pirelli National Superstock race two - conditions wet

1 8 Lewis ROLLO GBR Aprilia - IN Competition 21 27:34.385 90.35 1:17.722 14
2 47 Richard COOPER GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 21 27:37.558 3.173 3.173 90.18 1:16.555 21
3 75 Alex OLSEN GBR BMW - Team IMR 21 27:37.665 3.280 0.107 90.17 1:16.928 21
4 77 Taylor MACKENZIE GBR BMW - Bathams Racing 21 27:40.268 5.883 2.603 90.03 1:17.362 21
5 82 Luke JONES GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 21 27:57.620 23.235 17.352 89.10 1:17.758 16
6 26 Levi DAY AUS Aprilia - IN Competition 21 28:03.778 29.393 6.158 88.77 1:18.389 20
7 14 Lee JACKSON GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Ltd 21 28:15.792 41.407 12.014 88.14 1:18.875 18
8 22 Eemeli LAHTI FIN Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 100 21 28:15.895 41.510 0.103 88.14 1:19.176 21
9 28 Tim NEAVE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 21 28:18.654 44.269 2.759 87.99 1:18.887 19
10 41 Milo WARD GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 21 28:19.985 45.600 1.331 87.93 1:19.009 16
11 55 Leon JEACOCK GBR Suzuki - Geo E Davies Racing 21 28:22.337 47.952 2.352 87.80 1:19.481 19
12 34 Jordan WEAVING RSA Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 21 28:22.939 48.554 0.602 87.77 1:18.750 19
13 68 Tom NEAVE GBR Honda - Honda Racing 21 28:26.515 52.130 3.576 87.59 1:18.371 20
14 36 James WHITE GBR Kawasaki - Team Afterdark 21 28:39.744 1:05.359 13.229 86.92 1:19.852 20
15 7 Graeme IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 21 28:43.803 1:09.418 4.059 86.71 1:19.331 20
16 21 Tom TUNSTALL GBR BMW - Integro 21 28:46.947 1:12.562 3.144 86.55 1:18.666 19
17 80 Dan STAMPER GBR Suzuki - Allied Motorsport 21 28:53.655 1:19.270 6.708 86.22 1:20.150 19
18 11 Joe COLLIER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 20 27:40.384 1 Lap 1 Lap 85.73 1:19.371 18
19 51 Brayden ELLIOTT AUS Suzuki - No Bull Racing CPE Motosport 20 27:41.268 1 Lap 0.884 85.69 1:19.542 20
20 18 Jamie TIBBLE GBR Kawasaki - Team Tibble 20 27:56.935 1 Lap 15.667 84.89 1:22.003 12
21 93 Paul WESTERDALE GBR Suzuki - Westerdale Racing 20 27:58.762 1 Lap 1.827 84.79 1:21.677 17
22 24 James HENRY GBR Yamaha - TEL Racing 20 28:06.256 1 Lap 7.494 84.42 1:22.024 11
23 73 Ozzy MADEY IOM Kawasaki - Madey Racing 20 28:13.469 1 Lap 7.213 84.06 1:21.867 16
24 85 Peter DILKS GBR BMW - Shakespeare Martineau 20 28:23.397 1 Lap 9.928 83.57 1:22.852 17
25 62 Kevin SILVAIN GBR Yamaha - Croucher Needham 20 28:23.533 1 Lap 0.136 83.56 1:21.580 11
26 17 Jim WALKER GBR Suzuki - True Heroes Racing 20 28:25.661 1 Lap 2.128 83.46 1:22.846 16
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 69 Chrissy ROUSE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 20 26:44.250 1 Lap 88.73 1:18.163 19
DNF 2 Tom WARD GBR Suzuki - Bradbury Racing powered by Robinsons Su 15 20:54.113 6 Laps 5 Laps 85.10 1:21.469 12
DNF 10 Joe SHELDON-SHAW GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 15 21:14.528 6 Laps 20.415 83.74 1:22.833 7
DNF 31 Sam COX GBR Suzuki - Echelon Consultancy 13 18:18.899 8 Laps 2 Laps 84.16 1:21.874 11
DNF 12 Luke HEDGER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 9 12:19.056 12 Laps 4 Laps 86.57 1:19.960 7
DNF 27 Bjorn ESTMENT RSA Suzuki - Everquip Racing/Catfoss 7 10:11.310 14 Laps 2 Laps 81.35 1:23.638 4
DNF 54 George STANLEY GBR Suzuki - BWSR/Hawk Racing 5 7:08.990 16 Laps 2 Laps 82.72 1:22.723 4
DNF 67 Andrew REID GBR BMW - Tyco BMW 4 5:34.953 17 Laps 1 Lap 84.67 1:20.880 4
DNF 92 Josh WOOD GBR Kawasaki - Wood/Belt Racing 2 3:03.257 19 Laps 2 Laps 77.01 1:27.073 2
DNF 90 Michael AUSTIN GBR Kawasaki - MPA Racing 2 3:03.584 19 Laps 0.327 76.87 1:26.808 2
DNF 16 Benjamin GODFREY GBR Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 1 1:53.954 20 Laps 1 Lap 61.32
DNF 5 Aaron CLARKE GBR BMW - KCB Motorsport 0
DNF 63 Nico CIPRIANO JEY Kawasaki - Nico Cipriano Racing 0
FASTEST LAP
47 Richard COOPER GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 21 1:16.555 93.06 mph 149.77 kph

Ducati TriOptions Cup race two - conditions wet

1 2 Josh DAY GBR Ducati - HOST-IT.co.uk Racing Team 14 19:42.068 84.26 1:22.073 14
2 33 Daniel SHAW GBR Ducati - FML Motorsport 14 19:42.715 0.647 0.647 84.22 1:21.554 12
3 4 Phil ATKINSON RSA Ducati - Art of Racing 14 19:44.042 1.974 1.327 84.12 1:21.795 11
4 5 Sam MIDDLEMAS GBR Ducati - Boast Plumbing/Salus Approved Inspectors 14 19:49.549 7.481 5.507 83.73 1:21.859 14
5 86 David SHOUBRIDGE GBR Ducati - Old Garage Legends 14 19:53.084 11.016 3.535 83.48 1:22.259 12
6 36 Dean BROWN GBR Ducati - DBR Performance 14 19:53.829 11.761 0.745 83.43 1:22.825 14
7 22 Dave MACKAY GBR Ducati - True Heroes Racing 14 20:05.657 23.589 11.828 82.61 1:23.368 11
8 7 Dan COUZENS GBR Ducati - ASJ Racing 14 20:08.632 26.564 2.975 82.41 1:23.754 12
9 8 Richard SPENCER-FLEET GBR Ducati - RSF Racing/Army Motorcycle Road Race T 14 20:32.128 50.060 23.496 80.84 1:26.130 7
10 50 Matt STEVENS GBR Ducati - Tech 5 Racing 14 20:34.347 52.279 2.219 80.69 1:25.919 10
11 91 Paul SLADE GBR Ducati - PS Racing 14 20:39.072 57.004 4.725 80.38 1:25.441 11
12 6 Peter HASLER GBR Ducati - Art of Racing 14 20:39.166 57.098 0.094 80.38 1:25.378 12
13 1 Rob GUIVER GBR Ducati - Premier Security/Ducati Romford Racing 14 20:46.797 1:04.729 7.631 79.89 1:25.407 11
14 64 Michael TUSTIN GBR Ducati - TeamMTR Ducati Oxford 14 21:08.453 1:26.385 21.656 78.52 1:28.812 7
15 28 Ben BROADWAY GBR Ducati - Broadway Racing 13 19:58.510 1 Lap 1 Lap 77.16 1:29.310 12
16 97 Andrew HOWE GBR Ducati - FHL Ducati 13 20:22.679 1 Lap 24.169 75.64 1:31.214 8
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 10 Sean NEARY GBR Ducati - SMC Racing 12 17:05.369 2 Laps 1 Lap 83.24 1:22.202 12
DNF 99 Martin THROWER GBR Ducati - PDQ Precision Racing 12 18:02.734 2 Laps 57.365 78.83 1:27.626 12
DNF 21 Mark CHEETHAM GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 4 5:48.451 10 Laps 8 Laps 81.39 1:24.377 4
DNF 54 Scott PITCHERS GBR Ducati - SP Racing 3 4:39.586 11 Laps 1 Lap 75.96 1:30.073 2
DNF 26 Josh WAINWRIGHT GBR Ducati - BPS Racing 3 4:44.212 11 Laps 4.626 74.72 1:30.039 2
DNF 47 Martin HEATON GBR Ducati - LAMF Racing 0
DNF 55 Jack THOMPSON GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 0
DNF 30 Andy BOOTH GBR Ducati - ARBRacing.com 0
DNF 9 Mark COOPER GBR Ducati - Hollins Strategic Land 0
FASTEST LAP
33 Daniel SHAW GBR Ducati - FML Motorsport 12 1:21.554 87.36 mph 140.59 kph

Pirelli National Superstock 600 race - conditions dry

1 57 Korie McGREEVY GBR Triumph - Century Racing 20 23:34.926 100.61 1:09.798 11
2 28 Shane RICHARDSON NZL Kawasaki - Astro-JJR Racing 20 23:34.956 0.030 0.030 100.60 1:10.045 11
3 9 Aaron CLIFFORD IRL Yamaha - Clifford Racing 20 23:35.240 0.314 0.284 100.58 1:09.904 11
4 99 Ben LUXTON GBR Kawasaki - JR Performance Racing 20 23:36.314 1.388 1.074 100.51 1:10.088 16
5 22 Eunan McGLINCHEY GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 20 23:48.380 13.454 12.066 99.66 1:10.255 6
6 4 Caolan IRWIN IRL Kawasaki - Ready 4 Racing 20 23:50.477 15.551 2.097 99.51 1:10.351 11
7 79 Storm STACEY GBR Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 600 20 23:51.906 16.980 1.429 99.41 1:10.661 15
8 5 Kevin KEYES IRL Kawasaki - G&S Racing 20 23:52.101 17.175 0.195 99.40 1:10.704 15
9 89 Taylor MORETON GBR Yamaha - Lloyd & Jones Parweld 20 23:52.463 17.537 0.362 99.37 1:10.661 19
10 7 Liam DELVES GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 20 23:55.783 20.857 3.320 99.14 1:10.691 6
11 66 Cameron FRASER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 20 23:57.279 22.353 1.496 99.04 1:10.862 12
12 26 Adam HARTGROVE GBR Yamaha - Adam Hartgrove Racing 20 24:00.437 25.511 3.158 98.82 1:10.493 5
13 2 TJ TOMS GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 20 24:03.561 28.635 3.124 98.61 1:11.319 15
14 34 Aaron SILVESTER GBR Yamaha - A & J Racing 20 24:06.354 31.428 2.793 98.42 1:11.250 15
15 11 Sam LAFFINS GBR Kawasaki - Sam Laffins Racing 20 24:12.702 37.776 6.348 97.99 1:11.641 3
16 32 Mark PIPER GBR Yamaha - Pied Piper Racing 20 24:14.645 39.719 1.943 97.86 1:11.230 10
17 49 James ALDERSON GBR Triumph - R Alderson and Sons Racing 20 24:15.108 40.182 0.463 97.83 1:11.851 16
18 14 Louis VALLELEY GBR Yamaha - R&R Racing 20 24:17.866 42.940 2.758 97.64 1:10.817 5
19 21 Daniel BROOKS GBR Kawasaki - Daniel Brooks Racing 20 24:20.998 46.072 3.132 97.43 1:11.816 12
20 46 Harry ROWLINGS GBR Triumph - BER / Steve Jordan Motorcycles 20 24:21.118 46.192 0.120 97.42 1:11.982 6
21 15 Simon REID GBR Yamaha - Simon Reid Racing 20 24:22.491 47.565 1.373 97.33 1:11.647 6
22 44 Ewan POTTER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 20 24:22.972 48.046 0.481 97.30 1:12.016 12
23 18 Connor THOMSON GBR Yamaha - Cegra/Seton Tuning/33kV 20 24:24.992 50.066 2.020 97.17 1:12.084 20
24 85 Jordan McCORD GBR Yamaha - AJM Sales Ltd/Reid Engineering 19 23:48.261 1 Lap 1 Lap 94.68 1:13.390 4
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 75 Charlie MORRIS GBR Yamaha - Ibbertson Motor Sport Racing – IMS 19 23:00.049 1 Lap 97.99 1:11.670 19
DNF 42 Sam HOLME GBR Yamaha - HIA/Optimum Bikes Racing 16 19:53.892 4 Laps 3 Laps 95.36 1:12.346 11
DNF 33 Zak CORDEROY GBR Kawasaki - Zak Corderoy Racing 10 12:22.993 10 Laps 6 Laps 95.70 1:11.880 5
DNF 17 Elliott WILLIAMS GBR Kawasaki - R&R Racing 4 5:16.991 16 Laps 6 Laps 89.47 1:14.838 2
FASTEST LAP
57 Korie McGREEVY GBR Triumph - Century Racing 11 1:09.798 102.07 mph 164.27 kph
#15 - 1.7 Second time penalty - Course cut on lap 15 turns 9/10
Establishes Lap Record

Dickies Junior Supersport race one - conditions wet

1 58 Trystan FINOCCHIARO GBR KTM - Transmec KTM Junior Team 12 17:27.866 81.46 1:25.216 12
2 35 Edmund BEST GBR Kawasaki - SymCirrus Motorsport 12 17:28.042 0.176 0.176 81.44 1:25.295 12
3 99 Curtis TRIMBLE GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 12 17:32.255 4.389 4.213 81.12 1:25.160 11
4 7 Kade VERWEY GBR Kawasaki - Team XG Racing 12 17:33.667 5.801 1.412 81.01 1:25.205 12
5 41 Lynden LEATHERLAND GBR Kawasaki - GL Fabrications Racing 12 17:33.793 5.927 0.126 81.00 1:25.044 12
6 78 Matthew BOWER GBR Kawasaki - FS3 Racing 12 17:33.884 6.018 0.091 80.99 1:25.272 12
7 33 Declan CONNELL GBR Kawasaki - DC Racing 12 17:34.368 6.502 0.484 80.95 1:25.280 12
8 12 Jack ROACH CAN Kawasaki - Team After Dark / MSS Performance 12 17:35.632 7.766 1.264 80.86 1:25.969 12
9 11 Oliver JOHNSON GBR Kawasaki - MIJ Racing 12 17:35.687 7.821 0.055 80.85 1:25.702 10
10 8 Cameron HALL GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 12 17:53.347 25.481 17.660 79.52 1:25.654 12
11 26 Will LATHROPE GBR Honda - LRC Racing 12 17:56.007 28.141 2.660 79.32 1:26.753 12
12 36 Harry FOWLE GBR Kawasaki - BER/ Steve Jordan Motorcycles 12 17:56.623 28.757 0.616 79.28 1:26.775 12
13 25 Lewis JONES GBR KTM - Lewis Jones Racing 12 17:59.065 31.199 2.442 79.10 1:26.857 12
14 55 Brody CROCKFORD GBR Yamaha - CPE Motosport 12 18:00.009 32.143 0.944 79.03 1:24.959 12
15 96 Ross BANHAM GBR Yamaha - HISC Rapid Fulfilment 12 18:01.410 33.544 1.401 78.93 1:25.872 12
16 83 Harris BEECH GBR Yamaha - Batham Racing 12 18:01.535 33.669 0.125 78.92 1:25.543 12
17 76 Luke VERWEY GBR Kawasaki - Team XG Racing 12 18:01.933 34.067 0.398 78.89 1:25.589 12
18 4 Andrew SMYTH GBR Kawasaki - Smyth Racing by Blackwater Graphics 12 18:02.439 34.573 0.506 78.85 1:26.186 12
19 51 Chloe JONES GBR Yamaha - M.R.S Racing 12 18:09.960 42.094 7.521 78.31 1:28.196 11
20 24 Max LOFTHOUSE GBR Kawasaki - JDF Racing 12 18:11.990 44.124 2.030 78.16 1:28.339 12
21 20 Kai DICKINSON GBR Kawasaki - Yeeet Racing 12 18:12.226 44.360 0.236 78.15 1:28.659 11
22 18 Indy OFFER GBR Kawasaki - OCB 12 18:17.123 49.257 4.897 77.80 1:27.388 11
23 94 Oscar PINSON GBR Kawasaki - SymCirrus Motorsport 12 18:22.596 54.730 5.473 77.41 1:28.436 10
24 77 Nathan DRURY GBR Kawasaki - Dragon Racing 12 18:33.051 1:05.185 10.455 76.68 1:29.221 12
25 44 James DUTTON GBR Honda - John Banks Honda Racing 12 18:59.165 1:31.299 26.114 74.93 1:32.572 6
26 19 Kier ARMSTRONG GBR KTM - A&B KTM Race Team 11 17:31.122 1 Lap 1 Lap 74.42 1:30.741 11
27 92 Caleb SMITH GBR Yamaha - Chas Mortimer - Powerbiking Yamaha 11 17:43.839 1 Lap 12.717 73.53 1:32.353 11
28 64 Joe DUGGAN GBR Kawasaki - M&S Performance 11 18:26.712 1 Lap 42.873 70.69 1:34.490 11
29 61 Ben TAYLOR GBR Kawasaki - Race Craft Rider Development Junior Te 11 18:35.834 1 Lap 9.122 70.11 1:35.210 11
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 30 Jay ABLE GBR Yamaha - Able Racing 4 6:23.334 8 Laps 7 Laps 73.98 1:32.321 4
DNF 57 Seth CRUMP AUS KTM - Rock Oil/Transmec KTM Junior Cup 3 4:28.527 9 Laps 1 Lap 79.08 1:27.383 3
DNF 88 Michael LARGE-TAYLOR GBR Kawasaki - Large-Taylor Racing 2 3:04.975 10 Laps 1 Lap 76.29 1:29.017 2
DNF 37 Chris MOFFITT IOM Kawasaki - Moffitt Racing 2 3:33.809 10 Laps 28.834 66.00
DNF 23 Joe ELLIS GBR Kawasaki - JP23 Racing 1 1:36.722 11 Laps 1 Lap 72.24
DNF 38 Adon DAVIE GBR Kawasaki - 56N Racing 0
DNF 22 Cameron DAWSON GBR Kawasaki - KMR/DAWSON 0
DNF 86 Owen JENNER GBR Kawasaki - Old Garage Legends 0
DNF 87 Jake HOPPER GBR Kawasaki - NP Motorcycles 0
DNF 97 Brian MOFFITT IOM Kawasaki - Moffitt Racing 0
FASTEST LAP
55 Brody CROCKFORD GBR Yamaha - CPE Motosport 12 1:24.959 83.85 mph 134.95 kph
Establishes Lap Record

British Talent Cup race two - conditions wet

1 4 Scott OGDEN GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:11.383 89.55 1:17.956 9
2 22 Fenton SEABRIGHT GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:12.167 0.784 0.784 89.49 1:17.910 9
3 20 Scott SWANN GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:14.820 3.437 2.653 89.31 1:18.827 8
4 2 Jack NIXON GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:15.020 3.637 0.200 89.29 1:18.635 7
5 9 Brian HART GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:15.129 3.746 0.109 89.29 1:18.519 8
6 13 Harvey CLARIDGE GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:18.288 6.905 3.159 89.07 1:18.798 6
7 3 Elliot PINSON GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:18.523 7.140 0.235 89.05 1:18.668 10
8 10 Jack HART GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:27.146 15.763 8.623 88.45 1:19.195 10
9 6 Jamie LYONS IRL Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:40.025 28.642 12.879 87.58 1:19.968 9
10 15 Rhys IRWIN IRL Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:45.396 34.013 5.371 87.22 1:20.263 3
11 21 Ross MAGUIRE GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:45.732 34.349 0.336 87.19 1:19.838 10
12 14 Corey TINKER GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:45.761 34.378 0.029 87.19 1:20.032 10
13 17 Zak SHELTON GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:45.932 34.549 0.171 87.18 1:19.288 10
14 12 Torin COLLINS GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:46.061 34.678 0.129 87.17 1:19.747 16
15 5 Osian JONES GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:47.025 35.642 0.964 87.11 1:20.192 14
16 16 Harry LEIGH GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:47.083 35.700 0.058 87.10 1:20.533 7
17 18 Jamie DAVIS GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 21:47.501 36.118 0.418 87.08 1:20.232 10
18 8 Edward O’SHEA GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 22:24.862 1:13.479 37.361 84.66 1:22.263 6
19 24 George HOPPER GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 16 22:24.961 1:13.578 0.099 84.65 1:22.213 9
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 23 Cameron HORSMAN GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 15 19:52.317 1 Lap 1 Lap 89.51 1:18.120 7
DNF 19 Charlie FARRER GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 15 19:52.625 1 Lap 0.308 89.49 1:18.000 10
DNF 7 Charlie ATKINS GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 15 19:53.111 1 Lap 0.486 89.45 1:18.516 9
FASTEST LAP
22 Fenton SEABRIGHT GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 9 1:17.910 91.44 mph 147.16 kph

​Pirelli National Superstock 1000 warm up - conditions dry

1 5 Aaron CLARKE GBR BMW - KCB Motorsport 1:10.509 7 7 101.04
2 55 Leon JEACOCK GBR Suzuki - Geo E Davies Racing 1:10.523 7 7 0.014 0.014 101.02
3 67 Andrew REID GBR BMW - Tyco BMW 1:10.561 6 6 0.052 0.038 100.97
4 11 Joe COLLIER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 1:11.847 5 5 1.338 1.286 99.16
5 80 Dan STAMPER GBR Suzuki - Allied Motorsport 1:11.963 6 6 1.454 0.116 99.00
6 22 Eemeli LAHTI FIN Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 1000 1:12.135 5 5 1.626 0.172 98.76
7 12 Luke HEDGER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 1:12.305 5 5 1.796 0.170 98.53
8 18 Jamie TIBBLE GBR Kawasaki - Team Tibble 1:12.910 7 7 2.401 0.605 97.71
9 41 Milo WARD GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:13.162 4 4 2.653 0.252 97.38
10 69 Chrissy ROUSE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 1:13.964 5 5 3.455 0.802 96.32
11 51 Brayden ELLIOTT AUS Suzuki - No Bull Racing CPE Motosport 1:14.571 6 6 4.062 0.607 95.54
12 82 Luke JONES GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 1:14.699 5 5 4.190 0.128 95.37
13 62 Kevin SILVAIN GBR Yamaha - Croucher Needham 1:14.740 6 6 4.231 0.041 95.32
14 21 Tom TUNSTALL GBR BMW - Integro 1:15.575 2 2 5.066 0.835 94.27
15 16 Benjamin GODFREY GBR Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 1:15.853 5 5 5.344 0.278 93.92
16 93 Paul WESTERDALE GBR Suzuki - Westerdale Racing 1:16.152 6 6 5.643 0.299 93.55
17 2 Tom WARD GBR Suzuki - Bradbury Racing powered by Robinsons Suzuki 1:17.707 6 6 7.198 1.555 91.68
18 7 Graeme IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 1:17.892 4 4 7.383 0.185 91.46
19 73 Ozzy MADEY IOM Kawasaki - Madey Racing 1:18.153 6 6 7.644 0.261 91.16
20 85 Peter DILKS GBR BMW - Shakespeare Martineau 1:20.181 6 6 9.672 2.028 88.85
21 92 Josh WOOD GBR Kawasaki - Wood/Belt Racing 1:20.524 6 6 10.015 0.343 88.47
22 28 Tim NEAVE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 1:23.478 3 4 12.969 2.954 85.34
23 68 Tom NEAVE GBR Honda - Honda Racing 1:23.941 3 4 13.432 0.463 84.87
24 54 George STANLEY GBR Suzuki - BWSR/Hawk Racing 1:24.744 2 3 14.235 0.803 84.07
25 60 Christopher GREEN GBR BMW - Hollins Strategic Land/Go Green Racing 1:26.560 2 3 16.051 1.816 82.30
26 31 Sam COX GBR Suzuki - Echelon Consultancy 1:29.560 2 3 19.051 3.000 79.55
27 63 Nico CIPRIANO JEY Kawasaki - Nico Cipriano Racing 1:32.206 2 4 21.697 2.646 77.26
28 26 Levi DAY AUS Aprilia - IN Competition 3
29 8 Lewis ROLLO GBR Aprilia - IN Competition 3
30 34 Jordan WEAVING RSA Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 3
31 24 James HENRY GBR Yamaha - TEL Racing 2
32 75 Alex OLSEN GBR BMW - Team IMR 2
33 14 Lee JACKSON GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Ltd 2
34 47 Richard COOPER GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 2
35 17 Jim WALKER GBR Suzuki - True Heroes Racing 2
36 77 Taylor MACKENZIE GBR BMW - Bathams Racing 1
37 10 Joe SHELDON-SHAW GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 1
38 36 James WHITE GBR Kawasaki - Team Afterdark 1

Share this story: