Jerez Moto3 test Thursday session three - conditions dry
1 ARBOLINO, Tony Snipers Team 1:46.530 7 / 7 1:46.530
2 DALLA PORTA, Lorenzo Leopard Racing 1:46.611 0.081 0.081 8 / 18 2:03.031
3 RAMIREZ, Marcos Leopard Racing 1:46.706 0.176 0.095 21 / 21 1:46.706
4 MASIA, Jaume Bester Capital Dubai 1:46.738 0.208 0.032 13 / 16 1:53.558
5 CANET, Aron Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 1:46.792 0.262 0.054 8 / 8 1:46.792
6 SASAKI, Ayumu Petronas Sprinta Racing 1:46.953 0.423 0.161 12 / 17 1:47.085
7 OGURA, Ai Honda Team Asia 1:47.047 0.517 0.094 17 / 17 1:47.047
8 ANTONELLI, Niccolo SIC58 Squadra Corse 1:47.093 0.563 0.046 6 / 8 1:47.673
9 FOGGIA, Dennis SKY Racing Team VR46 1:47.145 0.615 0.052 10 / 15 1:47.857
10 RODRIGO, Gabriel Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 1:47.170 0.640 0.025 14 / 19 1:52.848
11 FERNANDEZ, Raul Angel Nieto Team 1:47.263 0.733 0.093 14 / 20 1:47.875
12 FENATI, Romano Snipers Team 1:47.399 0.869 0.136 6 / 7 1:51.067
13 VIETTI, Celestino SKY Racing Team VR46 1:47.483 0.953 0.084 9 / 18 1:47.721
14 KORNFEIL, Jakub Redox PrüstelGP 1:47.525 0.995 0.042 22 / 25 1:54.531
15 McPHEE, John Petronas Sprinta Racing 1:47.575 1.045 0.050 12 / 13 1:47.805
16 TOBA, Kaito Honda Team Asia 1:47.614 1.084 0.039 21 / 25 1:48.247
17 MIGNO, Andrea Bester Capital Dubai 1:47.766 1.236 0.152 24 / 24 1:47.766
18 ARENAS, Albert Angel Nieto Team 1:47.937 1.407 0.171 9 / 12 1:48.601
19 PEREZ, Vicente Reale Avintia Academy 77 1:48.032 1.502 0.095 13 / 13 1:48.032
20 SALAC, Filip Redox PrüstelGP 1:48.181 1.651 0.149 14 / 16 1:53.156
21 ONCU, Can Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:48.187 1.657 0.006 9 / 23 1:48.557
22 YURCHENKO, Makar BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race 1:48.242 1.712 0.055 11 / 17 1:48.460
23 ROSSI, Riccardo Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 1:49.213 2.683 0.971 20 / 20 1:49.213
24 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 Squadra Corse 1:49.384 2.854 0.171 5 / 5 1:49.384
25 BINDER, Darryn CIP Green Power 1:49.417 2.887 0.033 9 / 10 1:49.491
26 BOOTH-AMOS, Tom CIP Green Power 1:51.736 5.206 2.319 3 / 3 1:51.736
Jerez Moto3 test Thursday session two - conditions dry
1 CANET, Aron Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 1:46.455 17 / 17 1:46.455
2 LOPEZ, Alonso Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:46.803 0.348 0.348 20 / 27 1:50.421
3 ARENAS, Albert Angel Nieto Team 1:47.184 0.729 0.381 18 / 20 1:51.811
4 MASIA, Jaume Bester Capital Dubai 1:47.193 0.738 0.009 20 / 21 1:47.864
5 GARCIA, Sergio Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.500 1.045 0.307 15 / 25 4:47.734
6 FERNANDEZ, Raul Angel Nieto Team 1:47.512 1.057 0.012 20 / 20 1:47.512
7 RODRIGO, Gabriel Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 1:47.525 1.070 0.013 16 / 19 1:48.284
8 SASAKI, Ayumu Petronas Sprinta Racing 1:47.539 1.084 0.014 11 / 12 1:49.799
9 DALLA PORTA, Lorenzo Leopard Racing 1:47.698 1.243 0.159 10 / 16 3:32.252
10 OGURA, Ai Honda Team Asia 1:47.791 1.336 0.093 11 / 16 1:48.334
11 FOGGIA, Dennis SKY Racing Team VR46 1:47.847 1.392 0.056 19 / 20 1:47.902
12 PEREZ, Vicente Reale Avintia Academy 77 1:47.849 1.394 0.002 15 / 19 1:48.843
13 SALAC, Filip Redox PrüstelGP 1:47.932 1.477 0.083 15 / 15 1:47.932
14 VIETTI, Celestino SKY Racing Team VR46 1:47.977 1.522 0.045 22 / 26 1:48.130
15 YURCHENKO, Makar BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race 1:47.998 1.543 0.021 17 / 18 1:48.448
16 KORNFEIL, Jakub Redox PrüstelGP 1:48.056 1.601 0.058 15 / 23 1:49.242
17 TOBA, Kaito Honda Team Asia 1:48.170 1.715 0.114 10 / 12 1:48.596
18 RAMIREZ, Marcos Leopard Racing 1:48.249 1.794 0.079 9 / 10 1:48.394
19 BINDER, Darryn CIP Green Power 1:48.281 1.826 0.032 18 / 20 1:48.342
20 MASAKI, Kazuki BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race 1:48.425 1.970 0.144 2 / 15 1:55.729
21 ONCU, Can Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:48.467 2.012 0.042 16 / 25 1:50.621
22 McPHEE, John Petronas Sprinta Racing 1:48.502 2.047 0.035 9 / 12 1:48.506
23 MIGNO, Andrea Bester Capital Dubai 1:48.555 2.100 0.053 7 / 7 1:48.555
24 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 Squadra Corse 1:49.493 3.038 0.938 4 / 4 1:49.493
25 ROSSI, Riccardo Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 1:50.071 3.616 0.578 19 / 19 1:50.071
Jerez Moto3 test Thursday session one - conditions dry
1 MASIA, Jaume Bester Capital Dubai 1:46.489 8 / 8 1:46.489
2 GARCIA, Sergio Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:46.850 0.361 0.361 9 / 17 1:47.667
3 ARBOLINO, Tony Snipers Team 1:46.889 0.400 0.039 8 / 10 1:47.371
4 FOGGIA, Dennis SKY Racing Team VR46 1:47.040 0.551 0.151 12 / 12 1:47.040
5 SASAKI, Ayumu Petronas Sprinta Racing 1:47.095 0.606 0.055 7 / 8 1:47.874
6 ANTONELLI, Niccolo SIC58 Squadra Corse 1:47.202 0.713 0.107 11 / 11 1:47.202
7 FENATI, Romano Snipers Team 1:47.259 0.770 0.057 8 / 8 1:47.259
8 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 Squadra Corse 1:47.340 0.851 0.081 7 / 7 1:47.340
9 CANET, Aron Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 1:47.341 0.852 0.001 4 / 9 1:47.995
10 DALLA PORTA, Lorenzo Leopard Racing 1:47.405 0.916 0.064 14 / 14 1:47.405
11 McPHEE, John Petronas Sprinta Racing 1:47.472 0.983 0.067 7 / 8 1:47.503
12 SALAC, Filip Redox PrüstelGP 1:47.555 1.066 0.083 12 / 12 1:47.555
13 VIETTI, Celestino SKY Racing Team VR46 1:47.609 1.120 0.054 13 / 17 1:48.232
14 PEREZ, Vicente Reale Avintia Academy 77 1:47.720 1.231 0.111 2 / 11 1:48.622
15 BINDER, Darryn CIP Green Power 1:47.729 1.240 0.009 10 / 12 1:48.905
16 FERNANDEZ, Raul Angel Nieto Team 1:47.781 1.292 0.052 7 / 11 1:49.188
17 MASAKI, Kazuki BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race 1:47.788 1.299 0.007 10 / 10 1:47.788
18 ONCU, Can Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.842 1.353 0.054 11 / 13 1:51.428
19 RAMIREZ, Marcos Leopard Racing 1:47.961 1.472 0.119 12 / 12 1:47.961
20 ARENAS, Albert Angel Nieto Team 1:48.059 1.570 0.098 7 / 9 1:53.495
21 MIGNO, Andrea Bester Capital Dubai 1:48.066 1.577 0.007 10 / 16 1:49.751
22 LOPEZ, Alonso Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:48.135 1.646 0.069 14 / 18 1:53.223
23 TOBA, Kaito Honda Team Asia 1:48.228 1.739 0.093 12 / 17 1:48.441
24 OGURA, Ai Honda Team Asia 1:48.702 2.213 0.474 11 / 11 1:48.702
25 KORNFEIL, Jakub Redox PrüstelGP 1:49.151 2.662 0.449 4 / 6 1:52.420
26 YURCHENKO, Makar BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race 1:49.176 2.687 0.025 5 / 6 1:50.047
27 BOOTH-AMOS, Tom CIP Green Power 1:50.420 3.931 1.244 2 / 2 1:50.420