Oulton BSB: Friday practice times and results - Bikesport News

Oulton BSB: Friday practice times and results

Picture: Impact Images

Times and results from Friday’s Superbike, Superstock, Supersport and Motostar free practices at Oulton

Bennetts British Superbike free practice two - conditions dry

1 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1:34.075 16 17 103.01
2 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 1:34.583 10 17 0.508 0.508 102.46
3 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Racing 1:34.694 16 16 0.619 0.111 102.34
4 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1:35.010 19 20 0.935 0.316 102.00
5 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:35.020 15 17 0.945 0.010 101.99
6 2 Glenn IRWIN GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:35.476 12 12 1.401 0.456 101.50
7 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:35.514 18 19 1.439 0.038 101.46
8 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:35.533 16 21 1.458 0.019 101.44
9 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 1:35.765 16 17 1.690 0.232 101.19
10 18 Andrew IRWIN GBR Honda - Honda Racing 1:35.770 16 18 1.695 0.005 101.19
11 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 1:35.784 14 18 1.709 0.014 101.17
12 7 Ryan VICKERS GBR Kawasaki - RAF Regular and Reserves Kawasaki 1:35.820 17 18 1.745 0.036 101.14
13 12 Luke MOSSEY GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:36.145 16 18 2.070 0.325 100.79
14 77 James ELLISON GBR MV Agusta - Bike Devil Sweda MV Agusta 1:36.404 7 12 2.329 0.259 100.52
15 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 1:36.463 14 14 2.388 0.059 100.46
16 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:36.650 8 13 2.575 0.187 100.27
17 75 Alex OLSEN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 1:36.799 18 19 2.724 0.149 100.11
18 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda - Honda Racing 1:36.801 14 17 2.726 0.002 100.11
19 61 Ben CURRIE AUS Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:36.821 15 18 2.746 0.020 100.09
20 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 1:36.909 14 17 2.834 0.088 100.00
21 71 Claudio CORTI ITA Kawasaki - Team WD-40 1:37.118 20 21 3.043 0.209 99.78
22 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:37.915 10 14 3.840 0.797 98.97
23 65 Josh OWENS GBR Kawasaki - CDH Racing 1:38.383 14 15 4.308 0.468 98.50
24 3 Billy McCONNELL AUS Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:38.448 4 4 4.373 0.065 98.44
25 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW - Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 1:38.515 11 12 4.440 0.067 98.37
26 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki - Team 64 Motorsports 1:39.594 11 11 5.519 1.079 97.30
27 80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:40.313 2 2 6.238 0.719 96.61
28 59 Matt TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Raceways Yamaha 1:40.960 2 3 6.885 0.647 95.99

Bennetts British Superbike free practice one - conditions dry

1 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1:34.690 10 12 102.34
2 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 1:35.218 9 13 0.528 0.528 101.78
3 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 1:35.352 7 14 0.662 0.134 101.63
4 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:35.566 13 17 0.876 0.214 101.40
5 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Racing 1:35.828 9 10 1.138 0.262 101.13
6 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1:35.971 11 13 1.281 0.143 100.98
7 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:36.041 13 14 1.351 0.070 100.90
8 2 Glenn IRWIN GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:36.398 6 15 1.708 0.357 100.53
9 18 Andrew IRWIN GBR Honda - Honda Racing 1:36.762 12 14 2.072 0.364 100.15
10 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:36.879 10 14 2.189 0.117 100.03
11 12 Luke MOSSEY GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:37.061 10 11 2.371 0.182 99.84
12 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 1:37.077 5 13 2.387 0.016 99.83
13 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:37.161 10 14 2.471 0.084 99.74
14 77 James ELLISON GBR MV Agusta - Bike Devil Sweda MV Agusta 1:37.342 7 10 2.652 0.181 99.55
15 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda - Honda Racing 1:37.555 9 12 2.865 0.213 99.34
16 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 1:37.676 5 13 2.986 0.121 99.21
17 75 Alex OLSEN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 1:37.739 12 13 3.049 0.063 99.15
18 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 1:37.856 11 14 3.166 0.117 99.03
19 80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:38.078 12 12 3.388 0.222 98.81
20 7 Ryan VICKERS GBR Kawasaki - RAF Regular and Reserves Kawasaki 1:38.268 8 10 3.578 0.190 98.62
21 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW - Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 1:38.780 7 11 4.090 0.512 98.10
22 71 Claudio CORTI ITA Kawasaki - Team WD-40 1:38.911 9 12 4.221 0.131 97.98
23 3 Billy McCONNELL AUS Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:39.103 7 10 4.413 0.192 97.79
24 61 Ben CURRIE AUS Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:39.125 16 16 4.435 0.022 97.76
25 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki - Team 64 Motorsports 1:39.603 5 8 4.913 0.478 97.29
26 65 Josh OWENS GBR Kawasaki - CDH Racing 1:40.674 9 13 5.984 1.071 96.26
27 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:40.767 7 9 6.077 0.093 96.17
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (107.5% of 1:34.690) = 1:41.791
28 59 Matt TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Raceways Yamaha 1:42.493 4 5 7.803 1.726 94.55

Dickies British Supersport free practice two - conditions dry

1 1 1 Jack KENNEDY IRL Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 1:37.830 9 9 99.06
2 77 GP2 1 Kyle RYDE GBR Kalex - Kovara projects by RS Racing 1:38.876 8 8 1.046 1.046 98.01
3 20 2 Tom OLIVER GBR Yamaha - SGR Racing 1:38.975 11 11 1.145 0.099 97.91
4 34 3 Alastair SEELEY GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 1:39.044 9 9 1.214 0.069 97.84
5 5 GP2 2 Mason LAW GBR ABM Triumph - ABM Quattro Racing 1:39.057 7 8 1.227 0.013 97.83
6 12 4 Brad JONES GBR Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 1:39.148 6 8 1.318 0.091 97.74
7 3 5 James WESTMORELAND GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 1:39.290 9 11 1.460 0.142 97.60
8 86 6 Charlie NESBITT GBR Yamaha - Hisc/Rapid Fulfillment Racing 1:39.752 13 13 1.922 0.462 97.15
9 11 7 Rory SKINNER GBR Kawasaki - Watermans Team MSR 1:40.864 12 15 3.034 1.112 96.08
10 35 GP2 3 Sam WILFORD GBR Honda - IDWe Racing 1:41.031 6 6 3.201 0.167 95.92
11 44 8 Harry TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Truelove Property & Construction 1:41.112 15 15 3.282 0.081 95.84
12 97 9 Bradley PERIE GBR Yamaha - Diamond H Racing 1:41.165 11 11 3.335 0.053 95.79
13 55 GP2 4 Jack SCOTT GBR Harris - J J Racing 1:41.318 8 8 3.488 0.153 95.65
14 7 10 Richard KERR IRL Triumph - Campbell Motorsport 1:41.368 12 13 3.538 0.050 95.60
15 27 11 Bjorn ESTMENT RSA Yamaha - Everquip Racing/Catfoss 1:41.486 14 14 3.656 0.118 95.49
16 61 12 Ross PATTERSON GBR Yamaha - RPMMoto.com / Mayfair Homes Ltd 1:41.785 10 10 3.955 0.299 95.21
17 18 GP2 5 Ross TWYMAN GBR Chassis Factory - Nova Racing Transmissions/Go Racing 1:41.789 6 6 3.959 0.004 95.20
18 66 13 Kurt WIGLEY GBR Yamaha - Sorrymate.com Racing 1:41.983 10 11 4.153 0.194 95.02
19 25 GP2 6 Thomas STRUDWICK GBR FTR Moto - Case FTR Moto / Spirit Motorcycles 1:42.430 12 13 4.600 0.447 94.61
20 69 14 Ryan DIXON GBR Yamaha - Ryan Dixon Racing 1:42.663 15 15 4.833 0.233 94.39
21 9 15 Phil WAKEFIELD GBR Yamaha - PWR 1:43.255 9 9 5.425 0.592 93.85
22 98 GP2 7 Tomás DE VRIES NLD Chassis Factory - DAT Racing - Chassis Factory 1:44.393 7 7 6.563 1.138 92.83
23 50 GP2 8 Jorel BOERBOOM NLD Honda - JB50 Racing 1:44.415 7 8 6.585 0.022 92.81
24 72 16 Max WADSWORTH GBR Yamaha - Specialised Group Racing 1:44.925 8 10 7.095 0.510 92.36
25 33 17 Ben TOLLIDAY GBR Yamaha - Team Tolly Racing 1:46.419 6 6 8.589 1.494 91.06
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:37.830) = 1:47.613
26 41 18 Alan NAYLOR GBR Yamaha - Donkey Box Racing 1:55.718 3 4 17.888 9.299 83.74
27 89 19 Fraser ROGERS GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 5

Dickies British Supersport free practice one - conditions dry

1 1 1 Jack KENNEDY IRL Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 1:38.087 8 12 98.80
2 34 2 Alastair SEELEY GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 1:38.772 8 12 0.685 0.685 98.11
3 5 GP2 1 Mason LAW GBR ABM Triumph - ABM Quattro Racing 1:38.850 9 13 0.763 0.078 98.04
4 12 3 Brad JONES GBR Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 1:39.396 6 12 1.309 0.546 97.50
5 77 GP2 2 Kyle RYDE GBR Kalex - Kovara projects by RS Racing 1:40.063 5 11 1.976 0.667 96.85
6 55 GP2 3 Jack SCOTT GBR Harris - J J Racing 1:40.316 8 12 2.229 0.253 96.60
7 3 4 James WESTMORELAND GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 1:40.371 7 10 2.284 0.055 96.55
8 20 5 Tom OLIVER GBR Yamaha - SGR Racing 1:40.535 8 11 2.448 0.164 96.39
9 44 6 Harry TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Truelove Property & Construction 1:40.749 5 11 2.662 0.214 96.19
10 35 GP2 4 Sam WILFORD GBR Honda - IDWe Racing 1:40.883 9 12 2.796 0.134 96.06
11 86 7 Charlie NESBITT GBR Yamaha - Hisc/Rapid Fulfillment Racing 1:41.412 8 14 3.325 0.529 95.56
12 18 GP2 5 Ross TWYMAN GBR Chassis Factory - Nova Racing Transmissions/Go Racing 1:41.481 8 10 3.394 0.069 95.49
13 97 8 Bradley PERIE GBR Yamaha - Diamond H Racing 1:41.553 9 12 3.466 0.072 95.43
14 7 9 Richard KERR IRL Triumph - Campbell Motorsport 1:41.586 13 13 3.499 0.033 95.39
15 27 10 Bjorn ESTMENT RSA Yamaha - Everquip Racing/Catfoss 1:41.778 6 8 3.691 0.192 95.22
16 11 11 Rory SKINNER GBR Kawasaki - Watermans Team MSR 1:41.874 10 11 3.787 0.096 95.13
17 66 12 Kurt WIGLEY GBR Yamaha - Sorrymate.com Racing 1:42.011 8 9 3.924 0.137 95.00
18 89 13 Fraser ROGERS GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 1:42.218 5 11 4.131 0.207 94.81
19 50 GP2 6 Jorel BOERBOOM NLD Honda - JB50 Racing 1:42.709 4 11 4.622 0.491 94.35
20 9 14 Phil WAKEFIELD GBR Yamaha - PWR 1:42.873 10 12 4.786 0.164 94.20
21 61 15 Ross PATTERSON GBR Yamaha - RPMMoto.com / Mayfair Homes Ltd 1:42.883 11 12 4.796 0.010 94.19
22 69 16 Ryan DIXON GBR Yamaha - Ryan Dixon Racing 1:43.596 5 11 5.509 0.713 93.54
23 72 17 Max WADSWORTH GBR Yamaha - Specialised Group Racing 1:44.288 8 10 6.201 0.692 92.92
24 98 GP2 7 Tomás DE VRIES NLD Chassis Factory - DAT Racing - Chassis Factory 1:45.370 11 11 7.283 1.082 91.97
25 33 18 Ben TOLLIDAY Yamaha - Team Tolly Racing 1:46.719 7 11 8.632 1.349 90.81
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:38.087) = 1:47.895
26 41 19 Alan NAYLOR GBR Yamaha - Donkey Box Racing 1:47.900 9 10 9.813 1.181 89.81
27 60 20 Grant McINTOSH GBR Yamaha - Donkey Box Racing 1:51.175 11 12 13.088 3.275 87.17

Hel British Motostar free practice two - conditions dry

1 96 1 Brandon PAASCH USA KTM - FPW Racing 1:45.520 11 11 91.84
2 64 2 Asher DURHAM GBR Mahindra - Microlise Cresswell Racing 1:45.907 11 11 0.387 0.387 91.50
3 11 3 Dan JONES GBR KTM - City Lifting/RS Racing 1:45.911 11 11 0.391 0.004 91.50
4 45 4 Scott SWANN GBR IFS KTM - IFS Team Swann Racing 1:46.490 8 11 0.970 0.579 91.00
5 47 5 Jake ARCHER GBR KTM - City Lifting/RS Racing 1:46.726 10 11 1.206 0.236 90.80
6 70 6 Joshua WHATLEY GBR KTM - KRP 1:46.727 5 9 1.207 0.001 90.80
7 7 7 Edmund BEST GBR KTM - SymCirrus Motorsport 1:46.937 9 11 1.417 0.210 90.62
8 77 S 1 Jamie LYONS GBR Honda - C&M Motors Ltd Racing 1:46.961 4 11 1.441 0.024 90.60
9 14 8 Jack NIXON GBR KTM - Santander Salt 1:47.889 10 10 2.369 0.928 89.82
10 99 9 Jamie DAVIS GBR KTM - FPW Racing 1:48.062 10 11 2.542 0.173 89.68
11 21 10 Jerry van de BUNT NLD Honda - Raha61/LJ-Racing 1:48.084 11 11 2.564 0.022 89.66
12 72 S 2 Cameron HORSMAN GBR Honda - Nova Racing/SP 125 1:48.270 11 11 2.750 0.186 89.51
13 19 S 3 Scott OGDEN GBR Honda - Premium Motorhomes Scott Ogden Racing 1:49.070 11 11 3.550 0.800 88.85
14 54 11 Sam BURMAN GBR KTM - TeamWNT Burman Racing 1:49.590 8 10 4.070 0.520 88.43
15 17 S 4 Franco BOURNE GBR Honda - Franco Bourne / SP125 1:50.105 7 10 4.585 0.515 88.01
16 16 S 5 Harvey CLARIDGE GBR Honda - Nova Racing/SP 125 1:50.695 10 10 5.175 0.590 87.54
17 88 S 6 Harry LEIGH GBR Honda - SymCirrus Motorsport 1:51.417 11 11 5.897 0.722 86.98
18 57 S 7 Josh HIATT GBR Honda - Sorrymate.com 1:51.604 10 11 6.084 0.187 86.83
19 35 S 8 Jeremy KNIGHT GBR Honda - Jeremy Knight Racing / SP125 1:53.322 7 11 7.802 1.718 85.52
20 3 S 9 Louis RENDELL GBR Honda - Microlise Cresswell Racing 1:53.623 9 11 8.103 0.301 85.29
21 37 S 10 Corey TINKER GBR Honda - Microlise Cresswell Racing 1:53.860 9 10 8.340 0.237 85.11
22 18 S 11 Jodie FIELDHOUSE GBR Honda - Go Pink Racing 1:55.139 9 10 9.619 1.279 84.17
23 48 12 Sharni PINFOLD AUS Honda - City Lifting/RS Racing 1:55.815 9 10 10.295 0.676 83.67
CLASS “” - QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:45.520) = 1:56.072
CLASS “S” - QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:46.961) = 1:57.657
24 56 S 12 Bradley WILSON GBR Honda - B.Wilson Racing 1:58.890 4 8 13.370 3.075 81.51

Hel British Motostar free practice one - conditions wet

1 64 1 Asher DURHAM GBR Mahindra - Microlise Cresswell Racing 1:51.395 2 6 86.99
2 47 2 Jake ARCHER GBR KTM - City Lifting/RS Racing 1:52.891 2 3 1.496 1.496 85.84
3 14 3 Jack NIXON GBR KTM - Santander Salt 1:53.276 2 6 1.881 0.385 85.55
4 19 S 1 Scott OGDEN GBR Honda - Premium Motorhomes Scott Ogden Racing 1:53.496 2 4 2.101 0.220 85.38
5 57 S 2 Josh HIATT GBR Honda - Sorrymate.com 1:53.515 2 6 2.120 0.019 85.37
6 96 4 Brandon PAASCH USA KTM - FPW Racing 1:54.449 2 6 3.054 0.934 84.67
7 54 5 Sam BURMAN GBR KTM - TeamWNT Burman Racing 1:54.781 2 5 3.386 0.332 84.43
8 99 6 Jamie DAVIS GBR KTM - FPW Racing 1:55.294 2 6 3.899 0.513 84.05
9 88 S 3 Harry LEIGH GBR Honda - SymCirrus Motorsport 1:56.366 2 3 4.971 1.072 83.28
10 70 7 Joshua WHATLEY GBR KTM - KRP 1:56.597 2 3 5.202 0.231 83.11
11 77 S 4 Jamie LYONS GBR Honda - C&M Motors Ltd Racing 1:57.972 2 4 6.577 1.375 82.14
12 45 8 Scott SWANN GBR IFS KTM - IFS Team Swann Racing 1:58.556 2 7 7.161 0.584 81.74
13 56 S 5 Bradley WILSON GBR Honda - B.Wilson Racing 2:04.260 2 4 12.865 5.704 77.99
CLASS “” - QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:51.395) = 2:02.534
CLASS “S” - QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:53.496) = 2:04.845
14 21 9 Jerry van de BUNT NLD Honda - Raha61/LJ-Racing 2:03.269 3 7 11.874 78.61
15 3 S 6 Louis RENDELL GBR Honda - Microlise Cresswell Racing 2:05.611 2 5 14.216 2.342 77.15
16 48 10 Sharni PINFOLD AUS Honda - City Lifting/RS Racing 2:11.093 6 6 19.698 5.482 73.92
17 35 S 7 Jeremy KNIGHT GBR Honda - Jeremy Knight Racing / SP125 2:12.689 2 3 21.294 1.596 73.03
18 37 S 8 Corey TINKER GBR Honda - Microlise Cresswell Racing 2:13.033 4 4 21.638 0.344 72.84
19 17 S 9 Franco BOURNE GBR Honda - Franco Bourne / SP125 2:14.880 2 3 23.485 1.847 71.85
20 18 S 10 Jodie FIELDHOUSE GBR Honda - Go Pink Racing 2:17.859 5 5 26.464 2.979 70.29
21 7 11 Edmund BEST GBR KTM - SymCirrus Motorsport 3
22 72 S 11 Cameron HORSMAN GBR Honda - Nova Racing/SP 125 3
23 11 12 Dan JONES GBR KTM - City Lifting/RS Racing 2
24 16 S 12 Harvey CLARIDGE GBR Honda - Nova Racing/SP 125 2

Pirelli National Superstock 1000 free practice two - conditions dry

1 47 Richard COOPER GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:36.968 5 12 99.94
2 77 Taylor MACKENZIE GBR BMW - Bathams Racing 1:37.090 12 13 0.122 0.122 99.81
3 14 Lee JACKSON GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Ltd 1:37.647 7 13 0.679 0.557 99.24
4 69 Chrissy ROUSE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 1:37.843 6 12 0.875 0.196 99.04
5 12 Luke HEDGER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 1:38.200 12 14 1.232 0.357 98.68
6 16 Benjamin GODFREY GBR Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 1:38.287 11 13 1.319 0.087 98.60
7 26 Levi DAY AUS Aprilia - IN Competition 1:38.297 7 15 1.329 0.010 98.59
8 55 Leon JEACOCK GBR Suzuki - Geo E Davies Racing 1:38.439 5 12 1.471 0.142 98.44
9 68 Tom NEAVE GBR Honda - Honda Racing 1:38.721 5 14 1.753 0.282 98.16
10 2 Tom WARD GBR Suzuki - Bradbury Racing powered by Robinsons Suzuki 1:39.175 11 14 2.207 0.454 97.71
11 54 George STANLEY GBR Suzuki - BWSR/Hawk Racing 1:39.202 6 12 2.234 0.027 97.69
12 48 Ashley BEECH GBR BMW - NP Motorcycles 1:39.216 8 13 2.248 0.014 97.67
13 8 Lewis ROLLO GBR Aprilia - IN Competition 1:39.258 13 14 2.290 0.042 97.63
14 30 Rob McNEALY GBR BMW - McNealy Brown 1:39.300 7 10 2.332 0.042 97.59
15 7 Graeme IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 1:39.391 12 13 2.423 0.091 97.50
16 11 Joe COLLIER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 1:39.428 13 13 2.460 0.037 97.47
17 42 Barry TEASDALE GBR BMW - TwoTwoFour Motorsport 1:39.472 14 14 2.504 0.044 97.42
18 34 Jordan WEAVING RSA Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 1:39.497 10 12 2.529 0.025 97.40
19 20 Daniel COOPER GBR BMW - Impcross Engineering Racing 1:39.730 9 11 2.762 0.233 97.17
20 49 Paul McCLUNG GBR BMW - Paul McClung Racing (PMR) 1:39.736 6 12 2.768 0.006 97.16
21 21 Tom TUNSTALL GBR BMW - Integro 1:39.785 13 13 2.817 0.049 97.12
22 22 Eemeli LAHTI FIN Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 1000 1:39.840 8 12 2.872 0.055 97.06
23 82 Luke JONES GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 1:39.876 8 8 2.908 0.036 97.03
24 41 Milo WARD GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:40.012 9 13 3.044 0.136 96.90
25 94 Lee WILLIAMS GBR Kawasaki - Team Willo/Hi-Tech Coatings 1:40.431 9 12 3.463 0.419 96.49
26 36 James WHITE GBR Kawasaki - Team Afterdark 1:40.640 15 15 3.672 0.209 96.29
27 28 Tim NEAVE GBR Suzuki - Neave/Hawk Racing 1:40.697 7 12 3.729 0.057 96.24
28 51 Brayden ELLIOTT AUS Suzuki - No Bull Racing CPE Motosport 1:40.852 12 13 3.884 0.155 96.09
29 88 Josh DALEY GBR BMW - Josh Daley Racing 1:41.146 8 10 4.178 0.294 95.81
30 57 Richard WHITE GBR BMW - Onsite Contractors BMW 1:41.253 13 14 4.285 0.107 95.71
31 5 Aaron CLARKE GBR BMW - KCB Motorsport 1:41.258 10 12 4.290 0.005 95.70
32 10 Joe SHELDON-SHAW GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 1:41.607 10 12 4.639 0.349 95.38
33 29 Luke HOPKINS GBR BMW - Hopkins Racing 1:41.695 11 12 4.727 0.088 95.29
34 18 Jamie TIBBLE GBR Kawasaki - Team Tibble 1:41.797 11 14 4.829 0.102 95.20
35 93 Paul WESTERDALE GBR Suzuki - Westerdale Racing 1:42.006 12 12 5.038 0.209 95.00
36 24 James HENRY GBR Yamaha - TEL Racing 1:42.240 12 12 5.272 0.234 94.78
37 92 Josh WOOD GBR Kawasaki - Wood/Belt Racing 1:44.092 8 12 7.124 1.852 93.10
38 63 Nico CIPRIANO JEY Kawasaki - Nico Cipriano Racing 1:44.276 12 12 7.308 0.184 92.93

Pirelli National Superstock 1000 free practice one - conditions wet

1 14 Lee JACKSON GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Ltd 1:51.566 10 11 86.86
2 82 Luke JONES GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 1:51.947 11 11 0.381 0.381 86.57
3 26 Levi DAY AUS Aprilia - IN Competition 1:52.121 12 12 0.555 0.174 86.43
4 68 Tom NEAVE GBR Honda - Honda Racing 1:52.501 11 11 0.935 0.380 86.14
5 42 Barry TEASDALE GBR BMW - TwoTwoFour Motorsport 1:52.512 9 10 0.946 0.011 86.13
6 94 Lee WILLIAMS GBR Kawasaki - Team Willo/Hi-Tech Coatings 1:52.635 6 11 1.069 0.123 86.04
7 28 Tim NEAVE GBR Suzuki - Neave/Hawk Racing 1:52.657 9 9 1.091 0.022 86.02
8 8 Lewis ROLLO GBR Aprilia - IN Competition 1:52.726 9 11 1.160 0.069 85.97
9 22 Eemeli LAHTI FIN Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 1000 1:52.797 11 13 1.231 0.071 85.91
10 2 Tom WARD GBR Suzuki - Bradbury Racing powered by Robinsons Suzuki 1:52.932 10 10 1.366 0.135 85.81
11 47 Richard COOPER GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:53.438 3 3 1.872 0.506 85.43
12 11 Joe COLLIER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 1:53.715 8 8 2.149 0.277 85.22
13 77 Taylor MACKENZIE GBR BMW - Bathams Racing 1:54.122 5 9 2.556 0.407 84.92
14 21 Tom TUNSTALL GBR BMW - Integro 1:54.194 5 5 2.628 0.072 84.86
15 41 Milo WARD GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:54.409 12 13 2.843 0.215 84.70
16 48 Ashley BEECH GBR BMW - NP Motorcycles 1:54.418 11 11 2.852 0.009 84.70
17 54 George STANLEY GBR Suzuki - BWSR/Hawk Racing 1:54.783 8 9 3.217 0.365 84.43
18 36 James WHITE GBR Kawasaki - Team Afterdark 1:55.242 7 8 3.676 0.459 84.09
19 51 Brayden ELLIOTT AUS Suzuki - No Bull Racing CPE Motosport 1:56.009 11 11 4.443 0.767 83.53
20 5 Aaron CLARKE GBR BMW - KCB Motorsport 1:56.225 10 10 4.659 0.216 83.38
21 55 Leon JEACOCK GBR Suzuki - Geo E Davies Racing 1:56.463 2 3 4.897 0.238 83.21
22 30 Rob McNEALY GBR BMW - McNealy Brown 1:57.471 6 7 5.905 1.008 82.49
23 57 Richard WHITE GBR BMW - Onsite Contractors BMW 1:58.098 10 11 6.532 0.627 82.06
24 92 Josh WOOD GBR Kawasaki - Wood/Belt Racing 2:01.115 7 8 9.549 3.017 80.01
25 63 Nico CIPRIANO JEY Kawasaki - Nico Cipriano Racing 2:01.541 9 10 9.975 0.426 79.73
26 93 Paul WESTERDALE GBR Suzuki - Westerdale Racing 2:01.691 8 8 10.125 0.150 79.63
27 18 Jamie TIBBLE GBR Kawasaki - Team Tibble 2:01.940 11 11 10.374 0.249 79.47
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:51.566) = 2:02.722
28 12 Luke HEDGER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 2:03.246 2 3 11.680 1.306 78.63
29 29 Luke HOPKINS GBR BMW - Hopkins Racing 2:04.851 4 4 13.285 1.605 77.62
30 61 Max ALEXANDER GBR BMW - R&T Racing 1
31 49 Paul McCLUNG GBR BMW - Paul McClung Racing (PMR) 1
32 7 Graeme IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 1

Dickies Junior Supersport qualifying practice - conditions dry

1 3 Elliott PINSON GBR Kawasaki - SymCirrus Motorsport 1:53.456 8 9 85.41
2 86 Owen JENNER GBR Kawasaki - JB Motorcycles 1:54.949 5 9 1.493 1.493 84.30
3 58 Trystan FINOCCHIARO GBR KTM - Transmec KTM Junior Team 1:54.992 8 9 1.536 0.043 84.27
4 36 Harry FOWLE GBR Kawasaki - BER/ Steve Jordan Motorcycles 1:55.376 4 9 1.920 0.384 83.99
5 78 Matthew BOWER GBR Kawasaki - FS3 Racing 1:55.516 5 9 2.060 0.140 83.89
6 7 Kade VERWEY GBR Kawasaki - Team XG Racing 1:55.604 9 9 2.148 0.088 83.83
7 24 Max LOFTHOUSE GBR Kawasaki - JDF Racing 1:55.640 9 9 2.184 0.036 83.80
8 22 Cameron DAWSON GBR Kawasaki - KMR/DAWSON 1:55.654 8 9 2.198 0.014 83.79
9 38 Adon DAVIE GBR Kawasaki - 56N Racing 1:56.029 6 8 2.573 0.375 83.52
10 8 Cameron HALL GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 1:56.238 7 8 2.782 0.209 83.37
11 11 Oliver JOHNSON GBR Kawasaki - MIJ Racing 1:56.459 5 9 3.003 0.221 83.21
12 76 Luke VERWEY GBR Kawasaki - Team XG Racing 1:56.501 4 9 3.045 0.042 83.18
13 55 Brody CROCKFORD GBR Yamaha - CPE Motosport 1:56.541 8 8 3.085 0.040 83.15
14 88 Michael LARGE-TAYLOR GBR Kawasaki - Large-Taylor Racing 1:56.865 7 8 3.409 0.324 82.92
15 99 Curtis TRIMBLE GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 1:56.894 8 8 3.438 0.029 82.90
16 41 Lynden LEATHERLAND GBR Kawasaki - GL Fabrications Racing 1:57.047 5 9 3.591 0.153 82.79
17 12 Jack ROACH CAN Kawasaki - Team After Dark / MSS Performance 1:57.240 4 8 3.784 0.193 82.66
18 83 Harris BEECH GBR Yamaha - Batham Racing 1:57.377 9 9 3.921 0.137 82.56
19 25 Lewis JONES GBR KTM - Lewis Jones Racing 1:57.468 8 9 4.012 0.091 82.50
20 19 Kier ARMSTRONG GBR Kawasaki - A&B Racing 1:57.508 8 8 4.052 0.040 82.47
21 4 Andrew SMYTH GBR Kawasaki - Smyth Racing by Blackwater Graphics 1:57.731 9 9 4.275 0.223 82.31
22 51 Chloe JONES GBR Yamaha - M.R.S Racing 1:57.823 8 9 4.367 0.092 82.25
23 30 Jay ABLE GBR Yamaha - Able Racing 1:57.848 9 9 4.392 0.025 82.23
24 96 Ross BANHAM GBR Yamaha - HISC Rapid Fulfilment 1:58.125 8 9 4.669 0.277 82.04
25 87 Jake HOPPER GBR Kawasaki - NP Motorcycles 1:58.325 9 9 4.869 0.200 81.90
26 20 Kai DICKINSON GBR Kawasaki - Yeeet Racing 1:58.467 9 9 5.011 0.142 81.80
27 23 Joe ELLIS GBR Kawasaki - JP23 Racing 1:58.488 6 6 5.032 0.021 81.79
28 94 Oscar PINSON GBR Kawasaki - SymCirrus Motorsport 1:58.731 8 8 5.275 0.243 81.62
29 37 Chris MOFFITT IOM Kawasaki - Moffitt Racing 1:59.033 3 9 5.577 0.302 81.41
30 64 Joe DUGGAN GBR Kawasaki - M&S Performance 1:59.283 6 9 5.827 0.250 81.24
31 33 Declan CONNELL GBR Kawasaki - DC Racing 1:59.512 3 7 6.056 0.229 81.09
32 14 James McMANUS GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 1:59.581 8 8 6.125 0.069 81.04
33 17 Zak SHELTON GBR Kawasaki - M&S Performance 2:00.029 8 8 6.573 0.448 80.74
34 44 James DUTTON GBR Honda - John Banks Honda Racing 2:00.180 5 8 6.724 0.151 80.63
35 85 Izaak ALDRED GBR Yamaha - WinkelSteiner 2:00.477 9 9 7.021 0.297 80.44
36 98 Brian MOFFITT IOM Kawasaki - Moffitt Racing 2:01.869 4 8 8.413 1.392 79.52
37 34 Jake CAMPBELL GBR Honda - JCR 2:01.982 8 8 8.526 0.113 79.44
38 82 Alessandro VALENTE GBR KTM - Race Craft Rider Development Junior Team 2:02.545 5 5 9.089 0.563 79.08
39 61 Ben TAYLOR GBR Kawasaki - Race Craft Rider Development Junior Team 2:03.629 7 8 10.173 1.084 78.39
40 18 Indy OFFER GBR Kawasaki - OCB 2:03.972 3 6 10.516 0.343 78.17
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:53.456) = 2:04.801
41 21 Scarlett ROBINSON GBR KTM - Hello Dave Racing 2:10.522 7 8 17.066 6.550 74.25
42 66 Mcauley LONGMORE GBR Kawasaki - Macca Racing 2:10.868 7 7 17.412 0.346 74.05

British Junior Supersport free practice one - conditions dry

1 78 Matthew BOWER GBR Kawasaki - FS3 Racing 2:07.826 3 3 75.81
2 58 Trystan FINOCCHIARO GBR KTM - Transmec KTM Junior Team 2:08.338 8 9 0.512 0.512 75.51
3 37 Chris MOFFITT IOM Kawasaki - Moffitt Racing 2:08.624 8 9 0.798 0.286 75.34
4 38 Adon DAVIE GBR Kawasaki - 56N Racing 2:08.789 9 9 0.963 0.165 75.24
5 7 Kade VERWEY GBR Kawasaki - Team XG Racing 2:09.246 4 8 1.420 0.457 74.98
6 11 Oliver JOHNSON GBR Kawasaki - MIJ Racing 2:09.261 5 9 1.435 0.015 74.97
7 24 Max LOFTHOUSE GBR Kawasaki - JDF Racing 2:09.356 8 9 1.530 0.095 74.91
8 99 Curtis TRIMBLE GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 2:09.955 5 6 2.129 0.599 74.57
9 12 * Jack ROACH CAN Kawasaki - Team After Dark / MSS Performance 2:10.326 8 8 2.500 0.371 74.36
10 22 Cameron DAWSON GBR Kawasaki - KMR/DAWSON 2:10.372 9 9 2.546 0.046 74.33
11 8 Cameron HALL GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 2:10.630 8 9 2.804 0.258 74.18
12 41 Lynden LEATHERLAND GBR Kawasaki - GL Fabrications Racing 2:11.153 6 6 3.327 0.523 73.89
13 83 Harris BEECH GBR Yamaha - Batham Racing 2:11.280 8 9 3.454 0.127 73.82
14 76 Luke VERWEY GBR Kawasaki - Team XG Racing 2:11.322 4 5 3.496 0.042 73.79
15 36 Harry FOWLE GBR Kawasaki - BER/ Steve Jordan Motorcycles 2:11.511 5 6 3.685 0.189 73.69
16 86 Owen JENNER GBR Kawasaki - JB Motorcycles 2:11.794 8 8 3.968 0.283 73.53
17 87 Jake HOPPER GBR Kawasaki - NP Motorcycles 2:12.268 5 7 4.442 0.474 73.27
18 4 Andrew SMYTH GBR Kawasaki - Smyth Racing by Blackwater Graphics 2:12.716 8 9 4.890 0.448 73.02
19 14 James McMANUS GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 2:12.721 3 7 4.895 0.005 73.02
20 18 Indy OFFER GBR Kawasaki - OCB 2:12.830 7 8 5.004 0.109 72.96
21 34 Jake CAMPBELL GBR Honda - JCR 2:13.270 4 9 5.444 0.440 72.71
22 3 Elliott PINSON GBR Kawasaki - SymCirrus Motorsport 2:14.137 3 5 6.311 0.867 72.24
23 88 Michael LARGE-TAYLOR GBR Kawasaki - Large-Taylor Racing 2:14.542 9 9 6.716 0.405 72.03
24 64 Joe DUGGAN GBR Kawasaki - M&S Performance 2:14.951 9 9 7.125 0.409 71.81
25 55 Brody CROCKFORD GBR Yamaha - CPE Motosport 2:15.507 8 8 7.681 0.556 71.51
26 85 Izaak ALDRED GBR Yamaha - WinkelSteiner 2:15.806 7 8 7.980 0.299 71.36
27 66 Mcauley LONGMORE GBR Kawasaki - Macca Racing 2:16.604 3 6 8.778 0.798 70.94
28 51 Chloe JONES GBR Yamaha - M.R.S Racing 2:17.472 9 9 9.646 0.868 70.49
29 98 Brian MOFFITT IOM Kawasaki - Moffitt Racing 2:17.481 3 6 9.655 0.009 70.49
30 19 Kier ARMSTRONG GBR Kawasaki - A&B Racing 2:17.678 9 9 9.852 0.197 70.39
31 20 Kai DICKINSON GBR Kawasaki - Yeeet Racing 2:17.756 3 6 9.930 0.078 70.35
32 96 Ross BANHAM GBR Yamaha - HISC Rapid Fulfilment 2:18.919 2 2 11.093 1.163 69.76
33 44 James DUTTON GBR Honda - John Banks Honda Racing 2:19.321 3 4 11.495 0.402 69.56
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 2:07.826) = 2:20.608
34 82 Alessandro VALENTE GBR KTM - Race Craft Rider Development Junior Team 2:21.929 7 8 14.103 2.608 68.28
35 61 Ben TAYLOR GBR Kawasaki - Race Craft Rider Development Junior Team 2:24.028 8 8 16.202 2.099 67.28
36 30 Jay ABLE GBR Yamaha - Able Racing 2:24.500 2 2 16.674 0.472 67.06
37 94 Oscar PINSON GBR Kawasaki - SymCirrus Motorsport 2:24.917 5 6 17.091 0.417 66.87
38 25 Lewis JONES GBR KTM - Lewis Jones Racing 2:25.566 3 4 17.740 0.649 66.57
39 21 Scarlett ROBINSON GBR KTM - Hello Dave Racing 2:27.574 5 5 19.748 2.008 65.67
40 23 Joe ELLIS GBR Kawasaki - JP23 Racing 2:31.190 4 7 23.364 3.616 64.10
41 33 Declan CONNELL GBR Kawasaki - DC Racing 3
42 17 Zak SHELTON GBR Kawasaki - M&S Performance 1

Pirelli National Superstock 600 free practice two - conditions damp

1 57 Korie McGREEVY GBR Triumph - Century Racing 1:47.159 12 12 90.43
2 4 Caolan IRWIN IRL Kawasaki - Ready 4 Racing 1:48.104 13 13 0.945 0.945 89.64
3 99 Ben LUXTON GBR Kawasaki - JR Performance Racing 1:50.176 13 13 3.017 2.072 87.96
4 28 Shane RICHARDSON NZL Kawasaki - Astro-JJR Racing 1:50.258 12 12 3.099 0.082 87.89
5 15 Simon REID GBR Yamaha - Simon Reid Racing 1:50.864 11 11 3.705 0.606 87.41
6 89 Taylor MORETON GBR Yamaha - Lloyd & Jones Parweld 1:50.921 9 9 3.762 0.057 87.37
7 8 Rhys IRWIN IRL Yamaha - Team R4R Racing 1:51.290 12 13 4.131 0.369 87.08
8 18 Connor THOMSON GBR Yamaha - Cegra/33kV 1:51.637 12 12 4.478 0.347 86.81
9 77 Brent HARRAN RSA Yamaha - Everquip Racing 1:52.017 10 12 4.858 0.380 86.51
10 79 Storm STACEY GBR Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 600 1:52.221 10 12 5.062 0.204 86.35
11 26 Adam HARTGROVE GBR Yamaha - Adam Hartgrove Racing 1:52.427 11 12 5.268 0.206 86.20
12 66 Cameron FRASER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 1:52.441 13 13 5.282 0.014 86.19
13 14 Louis VALLELEY GBR Yamaha - R&R Racing 1:52.513 13 13 5.354 0.072 86.13
14 7 Liam DELVES GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 1:52.964 10 10 5.805 0.451 85.79
15 44 Ewan POTTER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 1:53.446 13 13 6.287 0.482 85.42
16 34 Aaron SILVESTER GBR Yamaha - A & J Racing 1:53.842 10 11 6.683 0.396 85.12
17 32 Mark PIPER GBR Yamaha - Pied Piper Racing 1:54.508 12 12 7.349 0.666 84.63
18 11 Sam LAFFINS GBR Kawasaki - Sam Laffins Racing 1:55.128 9 10 7.969 0.620 84.17
19 85 Jordan McCORD GBR Yamaha - AJM Sales Ltd/Reid Engineering 1:55.461 11 11 8.302 0.333 83.93
20 21 Daniel BROOKS GBR Kawasaki - Daniel Brooks Racing 1:55.921 11 11 8.762 0.460 83.60
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:47.159) = 1:57.874
21 74 Scott STEVENS GBR Kawasaki - East Midlands Superbikes 2:04.228 5 6 17.069 8.307 78.01
22 71 Nathan DRURY GBR Kawasaki - Dragon Racing 2:08.458 7 7 21.299 4.230 75.44
23 42 Sam HOLME GBR Yamaha - HIA/Optimum Bikes Racing 6
24 22 Eunan McGLINCHEY GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 2

Pirelli National Superstock 600 free practice one - conditions dry

1 28 Shane RICHARDSON NZL Kawasaki - Astro-JJR Racing 1:41.993 13 13 95.01
2 4 Caolan IRWIN IRL Kawasaki - Ready 4 Racing 1:42.044 13 13 0.051 0.051 94.97
3 99 Ben LUXTON GBR Kawasaki - JR Performance Racing 1:42.185 11 13 0.192 0.141 94.84
4 79 Storm STACEY GBR Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 600 1:42.282 10 12 0.289 0.097 94.75
5 2 TJ TOMS GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:42.450 13 13 0.457 0.168 94.59
6 57 Korie McGREEVY GBR Triumph - Century Racing 1:42.541 10 12 0.548 0.091 94.51
7 7 Liam DELVES GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 1:42.706 13 14 0.713 0.165 94.35
8 26 Adam HARTGROVE GBR Yamaha - Adam Hartgrove Racing 1:43.133 10 12 1.140 0.427 93.96
9 22 Eunan McGLINCHEY GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 1:43.299 13 13 1.306 0.166 93.81
10 5 Kevin KEYES IRL Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:43.374 9 10 1.381 0.075 93.74
11 66 Cameron FRASER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 1:43.525 12 13 1.532 0.151 93.61
12 77 Brent HARRAN RSA Yamaha - Everquip Racing 1:43.585 6 12 1.592 0.060 93.55
13 19 James ALDERSON GBR Triumph - R Alderson and Sons Racing 1:43.864 6 13 1.871 0.279 93.30
14 34 Aaron SILVESTER GBR Yamaha - A & J Racing 1:44.023 12 13 2.030 0.159 93.16
15 89 Taylor MORETON GBR Yamaha - Lloyd & Jones Parweld 1:44.381 11 12 2.388 0.358 92.84
16 42 Sam HOLME GBR Yamaha - HIA/Optimum Bikes Racing 1:44.416 12 13 2.423 0.035 92.81
17 15 Simon REID GBR Yamaha - Simon Reid Racing 1:44.429 9 14 2.436 0.013 92.80
18 14 Louis VALLELEY GBR Yamaha - R&R Racing 1:44.527 12 12 2.534 0.098 92.71
19 74 Scott STEVENS GBR Kawasaki - East Midlands Superbikes 1:45.095 10 11 3.102 0.568 92.21
20 11 Sam LAFFINS GBR Kawasaki - Sam Laffins Racing 1:45.486 8 9 3.493 0.391 91.87
21 6 Conor WHEELER GBR Yamaha - www.connorwheeler.co.uk 1:45.513 11 12 3.520 0.027 91.84
22 44 Ewan POTTER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 1:45.730 11 13 3.737 0.217 91.66
23 21 Daniel BROOKS GBR Kawasaki - Daniel Brooks Racing 1:45.807 13 13 3.814 0.077 91.59
24 8 Rhys IRWIN IRL Yamaha - Team R4R Racing 1:46.051 7 12 4.058 0.244 91.38
25 32 Mark PIPER GBR Yamaha - Pied Piper Racing 1:46.426 13 13 4.433 0.375 91.06
26 85 Jordan McCORD GBR Yamaha - AJM Sales Ltd/Reid Engineering 1:46.880 5 8 4.887 0.454 90.67
27 18 Connor THOMSON GBR Yamaha - Cegra/33kV 1:47.557 3 6 5.564 0.677 90.10
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:41.993) = 1:52.192
28 71 Nathan DRURY GBR Kawasaki - Dragon Racing 1:56.547 10 11 14.554 8.990 83.15

Share this story: