Oulton BSB: Sunday race times and results - Bikesport News

Oulton BSB: Sunday race times and results

Picture: Impact Images

Times and results from Sunday’s BSB, Superstock, Supersport and Motostar races at Oulton

Bennetts British Superbike race three - conditions dry

1 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Racing 17 26:53.172 102.12 1:33.941 7
2 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 17 26:56.970 3.798 3.798 101.88 1:34.123 6
3 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 17 26:58.775 5.603 1.805 101.77 1:34.304 5
4 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 17 27:03.743 10.571 4.968 101.46 1:34.408 5
5 2 Glenn IRWIN GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 17 27:16.694 23.522 12.951 100.66 1:35.283 2
6 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 17 27:16.843 23.671 0.149 100.65 1:35.051 3
7 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 17 27:17.613 24.441 0.770 100.60 1:35.342 6
8 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 17 27:20.133 26.961 2.520 100.45 1:35.548 3
9 7 Ryan VICKERS GBR Kawasaki - RAF Regular and Reserves Kawasaki 17 27:23.238 30.066 3.105 100.26 1:35.787 3
10 18 Andrew IRWIN GBR Honda - Honda Racing 17 27:24.023 30.851 0.785 100.21 1:35.662 7
11 12 Luke MOSSEY GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 17 27:24.130 30.958 0.107 100.20 1:35.943 5
12 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 17 27:30.169 36.997 6.039 99.83 1:36.014 4
13 71 Claudio CORTI ITA Kawasaki - Team WD-40 17 27:31.004 37.832 0.835 99.78 1:36.090 15
14 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda - Honda Racing 17 27:31.078 37.906 0.074 99.78 1:35.876 5
15 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW - Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 17 27:36.674 43.502 5.596 99.44 1:36.652 7
16 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 17 27:38.364 45.192 1.690 99.34 1:36.128 3
17 61 Ben CURRIE AUS Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 17 27:45.448 52.276 7.084 98.92 1:36.221 3
18 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki - Team 64 Motorsports 17 27:55.785 1:02.613 10.337 98.31 1:36.904 4
19 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 17 28:11.178 1:18.006 15.393 97.41 1:37.267 2
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 10 16:02.494 7 Laps 7 Laps 100.68 1:35.133 2
DNF 75 Alex OLSEN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 10 16:39.320 7 Laps 36.826 96.97 1:35.962 4
DNF 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 9 14:15.038 8 Laps 1 Lap 102.00 1:34.115 8
DNF 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 9 15:01.174 8 Laps 46.136 96.78 1:36.950 2

Bennetts British Superbike race two - conditions dry

1 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 18 29:03.673 100.04 1:34.378 8
2 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 18 29:03.804 0.131 0.131 100.03 1:34.569 8
3 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Racing 18 29:03.871 0.198 0.067 100.03 1:34.487 7
4 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 18 29:06.576 2.903 2.705 99.87 1:34.342 8
5 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 18 29:14.491 10.818 7.915 99.42 1:34.724 9
6 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 18 29:14.585 10.912 0.094 99.42 1:35.052 7
7 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 18 29:16.299 12.626 1.714 99.32 1:35.179 2
8 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 18 29:18.662 14.989 2.363 99.19 1:35.404 9
9 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 18 29:21.958 18.285 3.296 99.00 1:35.434 7
10 12 Luke MOSSEY GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 18 29:25.856 22.183 3.898 98.78 1:35.465 7
11 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda - Honda Racing 18 29:31.007 27.334 5.151 98.49 1:35.828 9
12 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 18 29:31.990 28.317 0.983 98.44 1:35.935 9
13 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW - Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 18 29:32.282 28.609 0.292 98.42 1:36.392 7
14 71 Claudio CORTI ITA Kawasaki - Team WD-40 18 29:36.056 32.383 3.774 98.21 1:36.353 8
15 2 Glenn IRWIN GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 18 29:37.269 33.596 1.213 98.15 1:35.338 3
16 75 Alex OLSEN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 18 29:37.536 33.863 0.267 98.13 1:35.818 2
17 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki - Team 64 Motorsports 18 29:48.769 45.096 11.233 97.52 1:37.021 6
18 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 18 30:05.698 1:02.025 16.929 96.60 1:37.572 2
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 61 Ben CURRIE AUS Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 13 21:42.162 5 Laps 5 Laps 96.75 1:35.812 7
DNF 7 Ryan VICKERS GBR Kawasaki - RAF Regular and Reserves Kawasaki 8 14:02.159 10 Laps 5 Laps 92.06 1:35.660 8
DNF 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 7 11:47.891 11 Laps 1 Lap 95.83 1:36.397 7
DNF 80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 6 10:26.580 12 Laps 1 Lap 92.80 1:38.247 2
DNF 65 Josh OWENS GBR Kawasaki - CDH Racing 4 6:57.073 14 Laps 2 Laps 92.94 1:37.813 2
DNF 77 James ELLISON GBR MV Agusta - Bike Devil Sweda MV Agusta 2 3:23.527 16 Laps 2 Laps 95.23 1:36.840 2
DNF 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1 1:59.490 17 Laps 1 Lap 81.10

Dickies British Supersport/GP2 race two - conditions dry

1 77 GP2 1 Kyle RYDE GBR Kalex - Kovara projects by RS Racing 15 25:39.992 94.39 1:37.916 10
2 12 1 Brad JONES GBR Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 15 25:40.313 0.321 0.321 94.37 1:37.980 10
3 5 GP2 2 Mason LAW GBR ABM Triumph - ABM Quattro Racing 15 25:41.681 1.689 1.368 94.29 1:37.963 11
4 3 2 James WESTMORELAND GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 15 25:46.722 6.730 5.041 93.98 1:38.421 3
5 7 3 Richard KERR IRL Triumph - Campbell Motorsport 15 25:47.664 7.672 0.942 93.92 1:38.662 14
6 20 4 Tom OLIVER GBR Yamaha - SGR Racing 15 25:47.787 7.795 0.123 93.92 1:38.530 3
7 44 5 Harry TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Truelove Property & Construction 15 25:47.925 7.933 0.138 93.91 1:38.781 14
8 11 6 Rory SKINNER GBR Kawasaki - Watermans Team MSR 15 25:48.339 8.347 0.414 93.88 1:38.732 2
9 97 7 Bradley PERIE GBR Yamaha - Diamond H Racing 15 25:49.799 9.807 1.460 93.79 1:39.204 11
10 35 GP2 3 Sam WILFORD GBR Honda - IDWe Racing 15 25:51.930 11.938 2.131 93.67 1:38.955 10
11 18 GP2 4 Ross TWYMAN GBR Chassis Factory - Nova Racing Transmissions/Go R 15 25:52.171 12.179 0.241 93.65 1:39.230 10
12 89 8 Fraser ROGERS GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 15 25:55.776 15.784 3.605 93.43 1:39.496 10
13 27 9 Bjorn ESTMENT RSA Yamaha - Everquip Racing/Catfoss 15 25:55.859 15.867 0.083 93.43 1:39.231 10
14 50 GP2 5 Jorel BOERBOOM NLD Honda - JB50 Racing 15 25:56.486 16.494 0.627 93.39 1:39.802 10
15 66 10 Kurt WIGLEY GBR Yamaha - Sorrymate.com Racing 15 25:56.742 16.750 0.256 93.38 1:39.650 10
16 69 11 Ryan DIXON GBR Yamaha - Ryan Dixon Racing 15 26:05.867 25.875 9.125 92.83 1:41.053 10
17 9 12 Phil WAKEFIELD GBR Yamaha - PWR 15 26:05.990 25.998 0.123 92.82 1:41.095 10
18 72 13 Max WADSWORTH GBR Yamaha - Specialised Group Racing 15 26:09.493 29.501 3.503 92.62 1:41.468 10
19 98 GP2 6 Tomás DE VRIES NLD Chassis Factory - DAT Racing - Chassis Factory 15 26:14.411 34.419 4.918 92.33 1:42.043 3
20 33 14 Ben TOLLIDAY GBR Yamaha - Team Tolly Racing 15 26:31.749 51.757 17.338 91.32 1:44.113 15
21 41 15 Alan NAYLOR GBR Yamaha - Donkey Box Racing 15 26:35.403 55.411 3.654 91.11 1:44.930 14
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 60 Grant McINTOSH GBR Yamaha - Donkey Box Racing 8 14:35.829 7 Laps 7 Laps 88.52 1:47.711 6
DNF 1 Jack KENNEDY IRL Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 2 3:21.150 13 Laps 6 Laps 96.35 1:38.287 2
DNF 34 Alastair SEELEY GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 1 1:43.079 14 Laps 1 Lap 94.01
DNF 61 Ross PATTERSON GBR Yamaha - RPMMoto.com / Mayfair Homes Ltd 1 1:46.953 14 Laps 3.874 90.61
DNF 25 GP2 Thomas STRUDWICK GBR FTR Moto - Case FTR Moto / Spirit Motorcycles 0

Hel British Motostar race two - conditions dry

1 96 1 Brandon PAASCH USA KTM - FPW Racing 12 21:04.879 91.94 1:44.516 3
2 70 2 Joshua WHATLEY GBR KTM - KRP 12 21:05.037 0.158 0.158 91.93 1:44.492 11
3 7 3 Edmund BEST GBR KTM - SymCirrus Motorsport 12 21:13.413 8.534 8.376 91.32 1:45.371 7
4 14 4 Jack NIXON GBR KTM - Santander Salt 12 21:13.465 8.586 0.052 91.32 1:45.225 8
5 47 5 Jake ARCHER GBR KTM - City Lifting/RS Racing 12 21:13.515 8.636 0.050 91.31 1:45.259 4
6 21 6 Jerry van de BUNT NLD Honda - Raha61/LJ-Racing 12 21:13.991 9.112 0.476 91.28 1:44.985 9
7 72 S 1 Cameron HORSMAN GBR Honda - Nova Racing/SP 125 12 21:39.348 34.469 25.357 89.50 1:46.980 8
8 19 S 2 Scott OGDEN GBR Honda - Premium Motorhomes Scott Ogden Racing 12 21:39.436 34.557 0.088 89.49 1:47.291 8
9 54 7 Sam BURMAN GBR KTM - TeamWNT Burman Racing 12 21:41.015 36.136 1.579 89.38 1:47.302 9
10 99 8 Jamie DAVIS GBR KTM - FPW Racing 12 21:47.965 43.086 6.950 88.91 1:47.821 7
11 17 S 3 Franco BOURNE GBR Honda - Franco Bourne / SP125 12 21:54.506 49.627 6.541 88.47 1:48.041 7
12 77 S 4 Jamie LYONS GBR Honda - C&M Motors Ltd Racing 12 22:01.715 56.836 7.209 87.98 1:48.936 3
13 20 S 5 Jack HART GBR Honda - Stiggy Motorsport 12 22:01.944 57.065 0.229 87.97 1:48.947 12
14 37 S 6 Corey TINKER GBR Honda - Microlise Cresswell Racing 12 22:14.439 1:09.560 12.495 87.14 1:49.826 7
15 57 S 7 Josh HIATT GBR Honda - Sorrymate.com 12 22:15.528 1:10.649 1.089 87.07 1:49.674 3
16 88 S 8 Harry LEIGH GBR Honda - SymCirrus Motorsport 12 22:16.557 1:11.678 1.029 87.01 1:50.278 11
17 35 S 9 Jeremy KNIGHT GBR Honda - Jeremy Knight Racing / SP125 12 22:23.526 1:18.647 6.969 86.55 1:50.513 12
18 3 S 10 Louis RENDELL GBR Honda - Microlise Cresswell Racing 12 22:23.569 1:18.690 0.043 86.55 1:50.417 12
19 18 S 11 Jodie FIELDHOUSE GBR Honda - Go Pink Racing 12 22:41.890 1:37.011 18.321 85.39 1:52.328 12
20 48 9 Sharni PINFOLD AUS Honda - City Lifting/RS Racing 12 22:42.530 1:37.651 0.640 85.35 1:52.506 10
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 45 Scott SWANN GBR IFS KTM - IFS Team Swann Racing 9 15:52.117 3 Laps 3 Laps 91.60 1:43.828 8
DNF 16 S Harvey CLARIDGE GBR Honda - Nova Racing/SP 125 4 7:21.908 8 Laps 5 Laps 87.72 1:48.844 2
DNF 11 Dan JONES GBR KTM - City Lifting/RS Racing 3 5:18.272 9 Laps 1 Lap 91.34 1:44.547 3
DNF 64 Asher DURHAM GBR Mahindra - Microlise Cresswell Racing 0

Pirelli National Superstock 1000 race two - conditions dry

1 47 Richard COOPER GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 14 24:00.047 94.21 1:36.427 9
2 14 Lee JACKSON GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Ltd 14 24:02.662 2.615 2.615 94.04 1:36.227 9
3 77 Taylor MACKENZIE GBR BMW - Bathams Racing 14 24:02.855 2.808 0.193 94.03 1:36.375 9
4 69 Chrissy ROUSE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 14 24:03.038 2.991 0.183 94.02 1:36.654 3
5 68 Tom NEAVE GBR Honda - Honda Racing 14 24:05.314 5.267 2.276 93.87 1:37.161 9
6 12 Luke HEDGER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 14 24:07.954 7.907 2.640 93.70 1:37.060 4
7 8 Lewis ROLLO GBR Aprilia - IN Competition 14 24:08.234 8.187 0.280 93.68 1:37.354 2
8 34 Jordan WEAVING RSA Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 14 24:09.670 9.623 1.436 93.59 1:37.515 3
9 26 Levi DAY AUS Aprilia - IN Competition 14 24:12.392 12.345 2.722 93.41 1:37.683 4
10 54 George STANLEY GBR Suzuki - BWSR/Hawk Racing 14 24:12.489 12.442 0.097 93.41 1:38.033 9
11 55 Leon JEACOCK GBR Suzuki - Geo E Davies Racing 14 24:12.756 12.709 0.267 93.39 1:38.178 14
12 28 Tim NEAVE GBR Suzuki - Neave/Hawk Racing 14 24:13.270 13.223 0.514 93.36 1:37.902 9
13 2 Tom WARD GBR Suzuki - Bradbury Racing powered by Robinsons Su 14 24:13.440 13.393 0.170 93.34 1:37.957 9
14 20 Daniel COOPER GBR BMW - Impcross Engineering Racing 14 24:18.577 18.530 5.137 93.02 1:38.628 9
15 30 Rob McNEALY GBR BMW - McNealy Brown 14 24:18.675 18.628 0.098 93.01 1:38.551 11
16 41 Milo WARD GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 14 24:18.877 18.830 0.202 93.00 1:38.754 11
17 51 Brayden ELLIOTT AUS Suzuki - No Bull Racing CPE Motosport 14 24:19.028 18.981 0.151 92.99 1:38.620 9
18 49 Paul McCLUNG GBR BMW - Paul McClung Racing (PMR) 14 24:21.881 21.834 2.853 92.81 1:39.003 10
19 5 Aaron CLARKE GBR BMW - KCB Motorsport 14 24:22.634 22.587 0.753 92.76 1:39.206 3
20 10 Joe SHELDON-SHAW GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 14 24:23.465 23.418 0.831 92.71 1:39.358 14
21 48 Ashley BEECH GBR BMW - NP Motorcycles 14 24:23.597 23.550 0.132 92.70 1:38.536 11
22 29 Luke HOPKINS GBR BMW - Hopkins Racing 14 24:25.806 25.759 2.209 92.56 1:39.550 11
23 88 Josh DALEY GBR BMW - Josh Daley Racing 14 24:32.612 32.565 6.806 92.13 1:40.215 10
24 24 James HENRY GBR Yamaha - TEL Racing 14 24:32.768 32.721 0.156 92.12 1:40.130 9
25 18 Jamie TIBBLE GBR Kawasaki - Team Tibble 14 24:36.828 36.781 4.060 91.87 1:40.756 10
26 57 Richard WHITE GBR BMW - Onsite Contractors BMW 14 24:38.523 38.476 1.695 91.76 1:40.970 10
27 93 Paul WESTERDALE GBR Suzuki - Westerdale Racing 14 24:44.453 44.406 5.930 91.39 1:41.136 9
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 36 James WHITE GBR Kawasaki - Team Afterdark 12 21:28.082 2 Laps 2 Laps 90.28 1:41.504 9
DNF 63 Nico CIPRIANO JEY Kawasaki - Nico Cipriano Racing 12 21:31.705 2 Laps 3.623 90.03 1:41.714 9
DNF 42 Barry TEASDALE GBR BMW - TwoTwoFour Motorsport 10 18:16.634 4 Laps 2 Laps 88.37 1:39.223 9
DNF 16 Benjamin GODFREY GBR Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 5 8:51.461 9 Laps 5 Laps 91.17 1:38.104 2
DNF 11 Joe COLLIER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 3 5:01.377 11 Laps 2 Laps 96.47 1:38.365 3
DNF 22 Eemeli LAHTI FIN Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 100 3 5:02.379 11 Laps 1.002 96.15 1:39.235 3
DNF 21 Tom TUNSTALL GBR BMW - Integro 1 1:47.382 13 Laps 2 Laps 90.25
DNF 94 Lee WILLIAMS GBR Kawasaki - Team Willo/Hi-Tech Coatings 1 1:47.658 13 Laps 0.276 90.01
DNF 7 Graeme IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 0
DNF 82 Luke JONES GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 0
DNF 92 Josh WOOD GBR Kawasaki - Wood/Belt Racing 0

Dickies Junior Supersport race three - conditions dry

1 38 Adon DAVIE GBR Kawasaki - 56N Racing 8 15:10.221 85.17 1:52.316 8
2 3 Elliott PINSON GBR Kawasaki - SymCirrus Motorsport 8 15:10.351 0.130 0.130 85.16 1:52.475 6
3 41 Lynden LEATHERLAND GBR Kawasaki - GL Fabrications Racing 8 15:13.922 3.701 3.571 84.83 1:52.809 5
4 86 Owen JENNER GBR Kawasaki - JB Motorcycles 8 15:14.033 3.812 0.111 84.82 1:52.605 6
5 78 Matthew BOWER GBR Kawasaki - FS3 Racing 8 15:14.286 4.065 0.253 84.79 1:53.065 6
6 36 Harry FOWLE GBR Kawasaki - BER/ Steve Jordan Motorcycles 8 15:15.346 5.125 1.060 84.70 1:52.954 5
7 24 Max LOFTHOUSE GBR Kawasaki - JDF Racing 8 15:19.229 9.008 3.883 84.34 1:53.081 8
8 12 Jack ROACH CAN Kawasaki - Team After Dark / MSS Performance 8 15:19.913 9.692 0.684 84.28 1:53.549 5
9 76 Luke VERWEY GBR Kawasaki - Team XG Racing 8 15:20.138 9.917 0.225 84.25 1:52.423 8
10 55 Brody CROCKFORD GBR Yamaha - CPE Motosport 8 15:20.218 9.997 0.080 84.25 1:53.165 7
11 8 Cameron HALL GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 8 15:20.378 10.157 0.160 84.23 1:53.253 5
12 33 Declan CONNELL GBR Kawasaki - DC Racing 8 15:24.070 13.849 3.692 83.90 1:53.965 6
13 22 Cameron DAWSON GBR Kawasaki - KMR/DAWSON 8 15:27.211 16.990 3.141 83.61 1:53.968 7
14 87 Jake HOPPER GBR Kawasaki - NP Motorcycles 8 15:29.176 18.955 1.965 83.43 1:53.956 6
15 20 Kai DICKINSON GBR Kawasaki - Yeeet Racing 8 15:29.319 19.098 0.143 83.42 1:54.939 8
16 96 Ross BANHAM GBR Yamaha - HISC Rapid Fulfilment 8 15:29.454 19.233 0.135 83.41 1:53.991 7
17 83 Harris BEECH GBR Yamaha - Batham Racing 8 15:29.589 19.368 0.135 83.40 1:54.067 8
18 25 Lewis JONES GBR KTM - Lewis Jones Racing 8 15:29.665 19.444 0.076 83.39 1:53.956 6
19 51 Chloe JONES GBR Yamaha - M.R.S Racing 8 15:30.216 19.995 0.551 83.34 1:54.218 7
20 37 Chris MOFFITT IOM Kawasaki - Moffitt Racing 8 15:37.568 27.347 7.352 82.69 1:55.164 5
21 17 Zak SHELTON GBR Kawasaki - M&S Performance 8 15:37.735 27.514 0.167 82.67 1:55.866 6
22 19 Kier ARMSTRONG GBR Kawasaki - A&B Racing 8 15:37.954 27.733 0.219 82.65 1:55.684 3
23 4 Andrew SMYTH GBR Kawasaki - Smyth Racing by Blackwater Graphics 8 15:43.202 32.981 5.248 82.19 1:56.397 8
24 85 Izaak ALDRED GBR Yamaha - WinkelSteiner 8 15:50.132 39.911 6.930 81.59 1:56.390 5
25 44 James DUTTON GBR Honda - John Banks Honda Racing 8 15:59.174 48.953 9.042 80.83 1:58.155 7
26 98 Brian MOFFITT IOM Kawasaki - Moffitt Racing 8 16:09.473 59.252 10.299 79.97 1:56.602 2
27 34 Jake CAMPBELL GBR Honda - JCR 8 16:17.071 1:06.850 7.598 79.34 1:59.463 2
28 61 Ben TAYLOR GBR Kawasaki - Race Craft Rider Development Junior Te 8 16:30.907 1:20.686 13.836 78.24 2:00.903 7
29 82 Alessandro VALENTE GBR KTM - Race Craft Rider Development Junior Team 8 16:31.307 1:21.086 0.400 78.21 2:00.621 8
30 66 Mcauley LONGMORE GBR Kawasaki - Macca Racing 8 16:31.855 1:21.634 0.548 78.16 1:59.798 8
31 94 Oscar PINSON GBR Kawasaki - SymCirrus Motorsport 8 17:02.545 1:52.324 30.690 75.82 1:55.617 2
32 21 Scarlett ROBINSON GBR KTM - Hello Dave Racing 7 16:30.334 1 Lap 1 Lap 68.50 2:10.352 2
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 11 Oliver JOHNSON GBR Kawasaki - MIJ Racing 6 11:51.942 2 Laps 1 Lap 81.67 1:55.362 2
DNF 58 Trystan FINOCCHIARO GBR KTM - Transmec KTM Junior Team 3 5:45.739 5 Laps 3 Laps 84.09 1:53.360 2
DNF 7 Kade VERWEY GBR Kawasaki - Team XG Racing 3 5:45.837 5 Laps 0.098 84.06 1:53.124 2
DNF 14 James McMANUS GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 3 5:55.382 5 Laps 9.545 81.81 1:55.062 2
DNF 64 Joe DUGGAN GBR Kawasaki - M&S Performance 1 2:15.276 7 Laps 2 Laps 71.64
DNF 88 Michael LARGE-TAYLOR GBR Kawasaki - Large-Taylor Racing 0
DNF 30 Jay ABLE GBR Yamaha - Able Racing 0

Share this story: