Oulton BSB: Sunday race times and results

| | British Superbikes
Picture: Impact Images

Times and results from Sunday’s Superbike, Supersport, Superstock and Ducati Cup races at Oulton Park

Bennetts British Superbike Championship race three - conditions dry

1 46 S 1 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Products Racing Ducati 15 23:44.970 102.01 1:34.028 4
2 2 S 2 Glenn IRWIN GBR Honda - Honda Racing UK 15 23:45.059 0.089 0.089 102.00 1:34.259 2
3 14 S 3 Lee JACKSON GBR Kawasaki - Cheshire Mouldings FS-3 Kawasaki 15 23:45.192 0.222 0.133 101.99 1:34.248 4
4 83 1 Danny BUCHAN GBR BMW - SYNETIQ BMW Motorrad 15 23:45.678 0.708 0.486 101.96 1:34.317 4
5 28 S 4 Bradley RAY GBR Yamaha - Rich Energy OMG Racing Yamaha 15 23:46.994 2.024 1.316 101.87 1:33.941 2
6 66 2 Tom SYKES GBR Ducati - MCE Ducati Racing Team 15 23:47.113 2.143 0.119 101.86 1:34.428 4
7 60 3 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW - FHO Racing BMW 15 23:47.360 2.390 0.247 101.84 1:34.442 4
8 25 4 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati - MCE Ducati Racing Team 15 23:49.759 4.789 2.399 101.67 1:34.575 6
9 77 S 5 Kyle RYDE GBR Yamaha - Rich Energy OMG Racing Yamaha 15 23:54.983 10.013 5.224 101.30 1:34.560 4
10 52 5 Danny KENT GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 15 23:55.100 10.130 0.117 101.29 1:34.678 4
11 79 6 Storm STACEY GBR Kawasaki - Team LKQ Euro Car Parts Kawasaki 15 23:56.068 11.098 0.968 101.22 1:34.615 2
12 18 7 Andrew IRWIN GBR BMW - SYNETIQ BMW Motorrad 15 23:56.783 11.813 0.715 101.17 1:34.925 2
13 7 8 Ryan VICKERS GBR BMW - FHO Racing BMW with Attis Sports 15 23:57.120 12.150 0.337 101.15 1:34.836 3
14 91 9 Leon HASLAM GBR Kawasaki - VisionTrack Kawasaki 15 23:59.677 14.707 2.557 100.97 1:34.509 5
15 5 10 Dean HARRISON GBR Kawasaki - DAO Racing Kawasaki 15 24:00.765 15.795 1.088 100.89 1:34.592 4
16 13 11 Takumi TAKAHASHI JPN Honda - Honda Racing UK 15 24:07.343 22.373 6.578 100.43 1:34.886 4
17 69 12 Chrissy ROUSE GBR BMW - Crowe Performance BMW 15 24:09.419 24.449 2.076 100.29 1:35.196 4
18 65 13 Josh OWENS GBR Kawasaki - Rapid CDH Racing Kawasaki 15 24:10.645 25.675 1.226 100.21 1:34.787 5
19 55 14 Leon JEACOCK GBR Suzuki - Specsavers Racing by Hawk 15 24:22.845 37.875 12.200 99.37 1:36.010 2
20 88 15 Ryo MIZUNO JPN Honda - Honda Racing UK 15 24:32.999 48.029 10.154 98.68 1:36.390 3
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 34 Liam DELVES GBR Kawasaki - Rapid CDH Racing Kawasaki 9 14:59.539 6 Laps 6 Laps 96.96 1:37.466 3
DNF 68 Tom NEAVE GBR Honda - Honda Racing UK 5 8:05.927 10 Laps 4 Laps 99.71 1:35.436 5
FASTEST LAP
28 S Bradley RAY GBR Yamaha - Rich Energy OMG Racing Yamaha 2 1:33.941 103.16 mph 166.02 kph
83 Danny BUCHAN GBR BMW - SYNETIQ BMW Motorrad 4 1:34.317 102.75 mph 165.36 kph

Bennetts British Superbike Championship race two - conditions dry

1 14 S 1 Lee JACKSON GBR Kawasaki - Cheshire Mouldings FS-3 Kawasaki 7 11:03.517 102.24 1:33.814 2
2 46 S 2 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Products Racing Ducati 7 11:03.806 0.289 0.289 102.19 1:33.654 2
3 28 S 3 Bradley RAY GBR Yamaha - Rich Energy OMG Racing Yamaha 7 11:04.324 0.807 0.518 102.11 1:33.816 2
4 2 S 4 Glenn IRWIN GBR Honda - Honda Racing UK 7 11:04.865 1.348 0.541 102.03 1:33.786 2
5 83 1 Danny BUCHAN GBR BMW - SYNETIQ BMW Motorrad 7 11:05.196 1.679 0.331 101.98 1:33.818 2
6 91 2 Leon HASLAM GBR Kawasaki - VisionTrack Kawasaki 7 11:06.915 3.398 1.719 101.72 1:34.170 3
7 66 3 Tom SYKES GBR Ducati - MCE Ducati Racing Team 7 11:08.472 4.955 1.557 101.48 1:34.099 3
8 25 4 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati - MCE Ducati Racing Team 7 11:09.276 5.759 0.804 101.36 1:34.418 5
9 18 5 Andrew IRWIN GBR BMW - SYNETIQ BMW Motorrad 7 11:09.612 6.095 0.336 101.31 1:34.325 3
10 60 6 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW - FHO Racing BMW 7 11:10.050 6.533 0.438 101.24 1:34.418 5
11 79 7 Storm STACEY GBR Kawasaki - Team LKQ Euro Car Parts Kawasaki 7 11:12.880 9.363 2.830 100.81 1:34.459 2
12 52 8 Danny KENT GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 7 11:13.695 10.178 0.815 100.69 1:34.910 7
13 7 9 Ryan VICKERS GBR BMW - FHO Racing BMW with Attis Sports 7 11:14.235 10.718 0.540 100.61 1:34.980 3
14 13 10 Takumi TAKAHASHI JPN Honda - Honda Racing UK 7 11:16.434 12.917 2.199 100.28 1:35.281 3
15 88 11 Ryo MIZUNO JPN Honda - Honda Racing UK 7 11:16.744 13.227 0.310 100.24 1:35.225 3
16 55 12 Leon JEACOCK GBR Suzuki - Specsavers Racing by Hawk 7 11:18.825 15.308 2.081 99.93 1:35.445 3
17 34 13 Liam DELVES GBR Kawasaki - Rapid CDH Racing Kawasaki 7 11:43.263 39.746 24.438 96.46 1:38.409 3
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 69 Chrissy ROUSE GBR BMW - Crowe Performance BMW 5 8:27.578 2 Laps 2 Laps 95.46 1:36.203 2
DNF 5 Dean HARRISON GBR Kawasaki - DAO Racing Kawasaki 2 3:38.772 5 Laps 3 Laps 88.59
DNF 68 Tom NEAVE GBR Honda - Honda Racing UK 0
DNF 77 S Kyle RYDE GBR Yamaha - Rich Energy OMG Racing Yamaha 0
FASTEST LAP
46 S Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Products Racing Ducati 2 1:33.654 103.47 mph 166.53 kph
83 Danny BUCHAN GBR BMW - SYNETIQ BMW Motorrad 2 1:33.818 103.29 mph 166.24 kph

Quattro Group British Supersport & British GP2 race two - conditions dry

1 97 1 Bradley PERIE GBR Yamaha - Appleyard Macadam Racing 12 19:41.758 98.40 1:37.785 5
2 13 2 Lee JOHNSTON GBR Yamaha - Ashcourt Racing 12 19:42.262 0.504 0.504 98.36 1:37.504 5
3 1 3 Jack KENNEDY IRL Yamaha - Mar-Train Racing 12 19:42.782 1.024 0.520 98.32 1:37.459 9
4 75 4 Jamie PERRIN GBR Yamaha - Jamie Perrin APS 12 19:42.966 1.208 0.184 98.30 1:37.655 5
5 74 5 Jamie van SIKKELERUS NLD Yamaha - MPM Routz Racing 12 19:50.580 8.822 7.614 97.67 1:38.037 8
6 69 6 Rhys IRWIN IRL Triumph - Astro JJR-Triumph 12 19:59.967 18.209 9.387 96.91 1:38.737 11
7 92 7 Damon REES NZL Yamaha - Ashcourt Racing 12 20:00.467 18.709 0.500 96.87 1:38.954 6
8 15 8 Eugene McMANUS GBR Kawasaki - Completely Motorbikes / Affinity 12 20:01.360 19.602 0.893 96.80 1:39.078 10
9 45 9 Scott SWANN GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 12 20:03.017 21.259 1.657 96.66 1:39.108 5
10 28 10 Shane RICHARDSON NZL Triumph - Astro JJR-Triumph 12 20:08.401 26.643 5.384 96.23 1:39.588 9
11 99 GP2 1 Jack SCOTT GBR One - Kovara Projects / RS Racing 12 20:10.253 28.495 1.852 96.09 1:38.532 7
12 47 GP2 2 Jake ARCHER GBR FTR - Synergy Racing 12 20:12.599 30.841 2.346 95.90 1:40.004 5
13 16 GP2 3 Harvey CLARIDGE GBR Chassis Factory - Go Racing Developments / SGR 12 20:15.808 34.050 3.209 95.65 1:40.179 3
14 46 11 Ash BARNES GBR Yamaha - Barney Racing 12 20:16.198 34.440 0.390 95.62 1:40.163 7
15 66 GP2 4 Cameron FRASER GBR Chassis Factory - Go Racing Developments / CFR 12 20:22.620 40.862 6.422 95.11 1:40.497 6
16 11 12 Max INGHAM GBR Kawasaki - DOT Racing 12 20:26.903 45.145 4.283 94.78 1:41.056 12
17 73 GP2 5 Harry ROWLINGS GBR BER Evo - BER / Steve Jordan Motorcyles 12 20:27.144 45.386 0.241 94.76 1:41.030 6
18 6 13 Phil WAKEFIELD GBR Yamaha - PWR 12 20:28.297 46.539 1.153 94.68 1:41.253 9
19 44 14 Caolán IRWIN IRL Yamaha - R&R Racing 12 20:33.170 51.412 4.873 94.30 1:40.329 3
20 17 GP2 6 Joe COLLIER GBR Kramer - Kramer Factory Racing 12 20:35.220 53.462 2.050 94.14 1:41.556 5
21 18 GP2 7 Jodie FIELDHOUSE GBR Ariane - Go Pink Racing 11 20:05.471 1 Lap 1 Lap 88.43 1:46.921 8
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 89 David JONES GBR Ducati - Dragon Racing 9 15:54.742 3 Laps 2 Laps 91.35 1:42.521 5
DNF 22 Paul JORDAN GBR Yamaha - PreZ Racing 7 12:15.866 5 Laps 2 Laps 92.18 1:42.950 5
DNF 58 GP2 Lukas WIMMER AUT Kramer - Kramer Factory Racing 5 8:40.795 7 Laps 2 Laps 93.04 1:42.187 2
DNF 23 Ben GRAYSON GBR Kawasaki - Merlin Motorsport 3 5:19.510 9 Laps 2 Laps 90.99 1:43.523 3
DNF 8 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 1 1:42.413 11 Laps 2 Laps 94.62
DNF 4 Harry TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Appleyard Macadam Racing 0
DNF 82 Luke JONES GBR Ducati - Highsparks Ducati 0
FASTEST LAP
1 Jack KENNEDY IRL Yamaha - Mar-Train Racing 9 1:37.459 99.43 mph 160.03 kph
99 GP2 Jack SCOTT GBR One - Kovara Projects / RS Racing 7 1:38.532 98.35 mph 158.29 kph

Pirelli National Superstock Championship race two - conditions dry

1 74 Davey TODD GBR Honda - Milenco by Padgetts Motorcycles 10 16:26.734 98.21 1:35.762 5
2 75 Alex OLSEN GBR BMW - FHO Racing with Kobelco 10 16:29.046 2.312 2.312 97.98 1:35.804 5
3 3 Billy McCONNELL AUS Honda - C&L Fairburn Properties / Jackson Racing 10 16:31.780 5.046 2.734 97.71 1:36.174 6
4 51 Brayden ELLIOTT AUS Honda - CFS Filtration No Bull Racing 10 16:32.331 5.597 0.551 97.66 1:36.189 5
5 21 Tom WARD GBR Aprilia - IN Competition / Aprilia 10 16:34.202 7.468 1.871 97.47 1:36.395 4
6 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Honda - Optimum Bikes Racing 10 16:35.049 8.315 0.847 97.39 1:36.394 5
7 23 Luke HEDGER GBR Suzuki - SBR / Cheney Racing 10 16:35.116 8.382 0.067 97.38 1:36.672 7
8 8 Lewis ROLLO GBR Honda - Milenco by Padgetts Motorcycles 10 16:35.736 9.002 0.620 97.32 1:36.547 5
9 14 Tim NEAVE GBR Yamaha - Edwards Yamaha 10 16:38.384 11.650 2.648 97.06 1:36.495 6
10 5 Richard KERR IRL Honda - AMD Motorsport 10 16:38.498 11.764 0.114 97.05 1:36.864 6
11 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR Kawasaki - Stauff Fluid Power Kawasaki 10 16:39.594 12.860 1.096 96.95 1:37.116 5
12 55 Ash BEECH GBR Honda - Jones Dorling Racing 10 16:40.059 13.325 0.465 96.90 1:37.234 9
13 57 Levi DAY AUS Suzuki - Powerslide Motorcycles Racing 10 16:41.259 14.525 1.200 96.79 1:37.319 9
14 27 Bjorn ESTMENT RSA Suzuki - Specsavers Suzuki by Hawk Racing 10 16:41.337 14.603 0.078 96.78 1:37.352 9
15 18 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Honda - TAG Racing Honda 10 16:41.533 14.799 0.196 96.76 1:37.047 8
16 59 Matt TRUELOVE GBR Aprilia - IN Competition / Aprilia 10 16:48.325 21.591 6.792 96.11 1:37.800 5
17 19 Joe TALBOT GBR Kawasaki - Cheshire Mouldings Kawasaki by JR Per 10 16:48.424 21.690 0.099 96.10 1:37.861 5
18 44 Jack NIXON GBR BMW - FHO Racing with Kobelco 10 16:48.637 21.903 0.213 96.08 1:37.689 7
19 77 Brent HARRAN RSA Honda - Optimum Bikes Racing 10 16:48.789 22.055 0.152 96.06 1:37.638 7
20 6 Craig NEVE GBR BMW - CN Racing 10 16:49.078 22.344 0.289 96.04 1:37.984 6
21 24 Conor CUMMINS GBR Honda - Milenco by Padgetts Motorcycles 10 16:49.927 23.193 0.849 95.96 1:37.713 5
22 20 Tom OLIVER GBR Aprilia - IN Competition / Aprilia 10 16:50.740 24.006 0.813 95.88 1:38.188 5
23 2 TJ TOMS GBR Kawasaki - Platform Hire Racing 10 16:51.610 24.876 0.870 95.80 1:37.979 10
24 30 Rob McNEALY GBR BMW - McNealy Brown 10 16:56.433 29.699 4.823 95.34 1:38.541 4
25 99 Ben LUXTON GBR BMW - Team XG Racing 10 16:56.506 29.772 0.073 95.33 1:38.656 6
26 15 Nathan HARRISON GBR Honda - Quayside Racing 10 17:00.436 33.702 3.930 94.97 1:39.033 7
27 94 Max STAINTON GBR BMW - PHR Performance 10 17:00.913 34.179 0.477 94.92 1:39.073 7
28 73 David BROOK GBR Honda - Guildford Audio by Brook Motorsport 10 17:07.212 40.478 6.299 94.34 1:39.394 4
29 25 Jorel BOERBOOM NLD Kawasaki - G&S Bict Groep Racing 10 17:07.544 40.810 0.332 94.31 1:39.687 4
30 31 Sam COX GBR BMW - Sam Cox Racing with Belcom Cables Ltd 10 17:16.300 49.566 8.756 93.51 1:40.690 5
31 61 David SELLERS GBR Suzuki - True Heroes Racing 10 17:16.427 49.693 0.127 93.50 1:40.440 5
32 22 Dave MACKAY GBR Suzuki - True Heroes Racing 10 17:18.176 51.442 1.749 93.34 1:40.916 5
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 39 Max MORGAN GBR Kawasaki - MSS Performance 4 7:07.113 6 Laps 6 Laps 90.76 1:40.880 4
DNF 86 Charlie NESBITT GBR Suzuki - VisionTrack Suzuki 3 5:46.537 7 Laps 1 Lap 83.89 1:42.476 2
DNF 12 Mark CHIODO AUS Yamaha - Tamworth Yamaha by Alpinestars 1 1:49.946 9 Laps 2 Laps 88.14
DNF 28 Zac OULTRAM GBR Suzuki - Konect Racing 1 1:50.470 9 Laps 0.524 87.72
DNF 76 Luke VERWEY GBR BMW - WSE Racing 1 1:52.037 9 Laps 1.567 86.50
FASTEST LAP
74 Davey TODD GBR Honda - Milenco by Padgetts Motorcycles 5 1:35.762 101.20 mph 162.86 kph

Pirelli National Junior Superstock Championship race two - conditions dry

1 30 Max COOK GBR Yamaha - Uggly & Co by Binch Pro 11 18:30.110 96.03 1:39.785 2
2 54 Franco BOURNE GBR Kawasaki - Marvel HCL Motorsport 11 18:33.300 3.190 3.190 95.75 1:40.169 5
3 7 Sam LAFFINS GBR Kawasaki - Cheshire Mouldings Kawasaki by JR Per 11 18:33.829 3.719 0.529 95.70 1:40.417 5
4 86 Owen JENNER GBR Yamaha - Jenner Racing 11 18:34.632 4.522 0.803 95.64 1:40.446 9
5 57 Seth CRUMP AUS Yamaha - Seeeeeth 11 18:34.864 4.754 0.232 95.62 1:40.690 4
6 34 Aaron SILVESTER GBR Yamaha - A & J Racing 11 18:35.552 5.442 0.688 95.56 1:40.472 9
7 21 Dan BROOKS GBR Kawasaki - R4R Vision Team 11 18:37.954 7.844 2.402 95.35 1:40.422 2
8 8 Cameron HALL GBR Kawasaki - Triple M Vehicle Sales 11 18:38.608 8.498 0.654 95.30 1:40.510 4
9 64 Asher DURHAM GBR Kawasaki - Completely Motorbikes / Affinity 11 18:42.466 12.356 3.858 94.97 1:40.879 3
10 80 Callum BEY GBR Yamaha - Filter Logic Yamaha 11 18:42.623 12.513 0.157 94.95 1:40.954 3
11 22 Kier ARMSTRONG GBR Kawasaki - Lincolnshire Racing Mulisha 11 18:47.904 17.794 5.281 94.51 1:41.127 6
12 25 Lewis JONES GBR Kawasaki - Lewis Jones Racing 11 18:48.152 18.042 0.248 94.49 1:41.696 3
13 2 Cameron DAWSON GBR Kawasaki - MSS Performance 11 18:50.246 20.136 2.094 94.31 1:41.287 5
14 16 Zak FULLER NZL Kawasaki - G&S Racing 11 18:51.041 20.931 0.795 94.25 1:41.332 5
15 17 Zak SHELTON GBR Kawasaki - Merlin Motorsport 11 18:52.074 21.964 1.033 94.16 1:41.730 3
16 99 Jack BEDNAREK GBR Yamaha - CF Motorsport 11 18:52.991 22.881 0.917 94.09 1:41.677 5
17 33 Declan CONNELL GBR Kawasaki - DC Racing 11 18:57.761 27.651 4.770 93.69 1:41.533 3
18 96 Jacob HATCH AUS Kawasaki - Completely Motorbikes / Affinity 11 19:00.058 29.948 2.297 93.50 1:41.578 3
19 70 Jamie LYONS GBR Yamaha - C&M Motorsport Sales / Tootec Racing 11 19:00.861 30.751 0.803 93.44 1:42.388 6
20 52 Kam DIXON GBR Kawasaki - RK Racing 11 19:01.632 31.522 0.771 93.37 1:42.257 5
21 47 Joe FARRAGHER GBR Kawasaki - Completely Motorbikes / Affinity 11 19:01.963 31.853 0.331 93.35 1:42.642 3
22 36 Harry FOWLE GBR Kawasaki - Holeshot Kawasaki Yeovil 11 19:05.066 34.956 3.103 93.09 1:42.525 3
23 15 Chloe JONES GBR Yamaha - Rich Energy OMG Racing 11 19:21.395 51.285 16.329 91.78 1:43.610 3
24 43 Max SILVESTER GBR Yamaha - A & J Racing 11 19:22.085 51.975 0.690 91.73 1:43.665 3
25 87 Jake HOPPER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 11 19:22.335 52.225 0.250 91.71 1:43.347 2
26 41 Lynden LEATHERLAND GBR Yamaha - LL 41 Racing 11 19:24.714 54.604 2.379 91.52 1:43.182 2
27 13 Jake CAMPBELL GBR Kawasaki - JC Racing 11 19:35.149 1:05.039 10.435 90.71 1:44.034 7
28 18 Cameron BROWN GBR Kawasaki - Symcirrus Motorsport 11 19:38.551 1:08.441 3.402 90.45 1:44.983 5
29 51 Ross BANHAM GBR Kawasaki - RB-Racing 11 19:42.052 1:11.942 3.501 90.18 1:44.684 2
30 73 Alessio GUARNIERI SUI Honda - Swiss Superbike Academy / Team ILR 11 19:51.485 1:21.375 9.433 89.47 1:46.169 8
31 20 Kai DICKINSON GBR Kawasaki - JPR 11 19:56.413 1:26.303 4.928 89.10 1:46.362 9
32 98 Benjamin WAKENSHAW GBR Yamaha - Sigma M&E Racing 11 20:11.331 1:41.221 14.918 88.00 1:47.467 4
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 27 Taylor ROSE GBR Kawasaki - Taylor Rose Racing 10 17:55.579 1 Lap 1 Lap 90.10 1:41.967 2
DNF 44 Edmund BEST GBR Yamaha - Symcirrus Motorsport 6 10:31.153 5 Laps 4 Laps 92.12 1:41.929 2
FASTEST LAP
30 Max COOK GBR Yamaha - Uggly & Co by Binch Pro 2 1:39.785 97.12 mph 156.30 kph

Ducati Performance TriOptions Cup race two - conditions dry

1 86 David SHOUBRIDGE GBR Ducati - Rich Energy Ducati 8 13:33.495 95.30 1:40.717 8
2 51 Blaze BAKER RSA Ducati - Trackdemons Racing Powered by HMY 8 13:33.646 0.151 0.151 95.28 1:40.572 8
3 21 Tom TUNSTALL GBR Ducati - Motorcycle Race Parts 8 13:34.290 0.795 0.644 95.21 1:40.692 6
4 14 Max LOFTHOUSE GBR Ducati - JDF Racing 8 13:46.440 12.945 12.150 93.81 1:42.205 8
5 4 Michael TUSTIN GBR Ducati - AH Performance / Breckland Utility Solution 8 13:46.910 13.415 0.470 93.75 1:42.485 7
6 29 Mark BRIDGER GBR Ducati - Moto46 8 13:50.052 16.557 3.142 93.40 1:42.583 4
7 38 Adon DAVIE GBR Ducati - JDF Racing 8 13:59.948 26.453 9.896 92.30 1:43.023 4
8 99 Bob COLLINS GBR Ducati - Team Aramex / ULS 8 14:01.266 27.771 1.318 92.15 1:43.620 8
9 36 Ewan POTTER GBR Ducati - AH Performance / Breckland Utility Solution 8 14:08.079 34.584 6.813 91.41 1:44.874 8
10 11 Stephen TAYLOR GBR Ducati - STR Racing Team #2 8 14:08.798 35.303 0.719 91.34 1:44.891 8
11 8 Andre COMPTON GBR Ducati - Motorcycle Race Parts 8 14:09.199 35.704 0.401 91.29 1:44.955 8
12 5 Matt STEVENS GBR Ducati - Tech 5 Racing 8 14:09.585 36.090 0.386 91.25 1:44.996 8
13 90 Craig KENNELLY GBR Ducati - Resideo Racing 8 14:11.015 37.520 1.430 91.10 1:44.890 7
14 42 Luke GILBY GBR Ducati - Jalmics Racing with Track Demons Racing 8 14:16.255 42.760 5.240 90.54 1:45.486 3
15 27 Matt BAINBRIDGE GBR Ducati - Marvel HCL Motorsport 8 14:16.640 43.145 0.385 90.50 1:45.424 4
16 73 James KELLY IRL Ducati - Art of Racing 8 14:18.995 45.500 2.355 90.25 1:45.658 8
17 72 Lee DEVONPORT GBR Ducati - Team Aramex / ULS 8 14:22.063 48.568 3.068 89.93 1:45.947 6
18 44 Charlie WHITE GBR Ducati - True Heroes Racing / Laguna Motorcycles 8 14:27.518 54.023 5.455 89.37 1:46.993 6
19 15 Leon WILTON GBR Ducati - True Heroes Racing / Laguna Motorcycles 8 14:30.226 56.731 2.708 89.09 1:46.928 8
20 20 Darren CROYDON GBR Ducati - SMC Bikes 8 14:31.386 57.891 1.160 88.97 1:47.000 8
21 19 Simon BASTABLE GBR Ducati - SBR19 8 14:32.096 58.601 0.710 88.90 1:47.388 6
22 22 Matt VENN GBR Ducati - Unique Motorsport 8 14:32.611 59.116 0.515 88.84 1:47.500 7
23 6 Peter HASLER GBR Ducati - Art of Racing 8 14:36.637 1:03.142 4.026 88.44 1:48.006 2
24 45 Tom STEVENS GBR Ducati - Tech 5 Racing 8 14:58.483 1:24.988 21.846 86.29 1:49.118 8
25 77 Mick POTTER GBR Ducati - AH Performance / Breckland Utility Solution 8 15:02.550 1:29.055 4.067 85.90 1:50.861 7
NOT CLASSIFIED
DNF 7 Philip ATKINSON RSA Ducati - Q-Oil Treatments / Unique Motorsport 5 9:27.718 3 Laps 3 Laps 85.35 1:42.911 2
DNF 92 Matthew JONES GBR Ducati - Dragon Racing 4 7:02.650 4 Laps 1 Lap 91.71 1:43.353 4
DNF 33 Connor Rossi THOMSON GBR Ducati - Thompson Haulage / Connor Thomson Rac 0