Snetterton BSB: Friday practice times and results - Bikesport News

Snetterton BSB: Friday practice times and results

Picture: Impact Images

Bennetts British Superbike free practice two - conditions dry

1 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1:48.256 10 15 98.72
2 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 1:48.506 4 7 0.250 0.250 98.50
3 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 1:49.228 4 13 0.972 0.722 97.85
4 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Racing 1:49.382 7 14 1.126 0.154 97.71
5 18 Andrew IRWIN GBR Honda - Honda Racing 1:49.396 7 13 1.140 0.014 97.70
6 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 1:49.601 5 6 1.345 0.205 97.51
7 12 Luke MOSSEY GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:49.644 11 12 1.388 0.043 97.47
8 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 1:49.702 6 10 1.446 0.058 97.42
9 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:49.823 14 14 1.567 0.121 97.32
10 80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:49.842 14 14 1.586 0.019 97.30
11 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1:50.018 8 11 1.762 0.176 97.14
12 70 Michael LAVERTY GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:50.065 8 11 1.809 0.047 97.10
13 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda - Honda Racing 1:50.158 12 13 1.902 0.093 97.02
14 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:50.227 10 11 1.971 0.069 96.96
15 10 Josh ELLIOTT GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:50.340 8 11 2.084 0.113 96.86
16 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW - Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 1:50.351 13 15 2.095 0.011 96.85
17 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:50.730 9 16 2.474 0.379 96.52
18 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:50.782 8 9 2.526 0.052 96.47
19 71 Claudio CORTI ITA Kawasaki - Team WD-40 1:51.133 4 12 2.877 0.351 96.17
20 7 Ryan VICKERS GBR Kawasaki - RAF Regular and Reserves Kawasaki 1:51.180 6 7 2.924 0.047 96.13
21 61 Ben CURRIE AUS Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:51.202 5 14 2.946 0.022 96.11
22 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 1:51.301 10 10 3.045 0.099 96.02
23 59 Matt TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Raceways Yamaha 1:52.306 3 12 4.050 1.005 95.16
24 77 James ELLISON GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 1:52.320 11 11 4.064 0.014 95.15
25 5 Dean HARRISON GBR Kawasaki - Silicone Engineering Racing 1:52.730 7 14 4.474 0.410 94.81
26 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:52.875 11 11 4.619 0.145 94.68
27 74 Dean HIPWELL GBR Kawasaki - CDH Racing 1:53.170 6 13 4.914 0.295 94.44
28 52 Danny KENT GBR MV Agusta - Bike Devil Sweda MV Agusta 1:53.554 8 9 5.298 0.384 94.12
29 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki - Team 64 Motorsports 1:54.349 3 11 6.093 0.795 93.46
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (107.5% of 1:48.256) = 1:56.375

Bennetts British Superbike free practice one - conditions dry

1 45 Scott REDDING GBR Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1:48.817 14 15 98.22
2 60 Peter HICKMAN GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 1:49.033 12 12 0.216 0.216 98.02
3 4 Dan LINFOOT GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:49.647 14 16 0.830 0.614 97.47
4 95 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 1:49.656 9 14 0.839 0.009 97.46
5 22 Jason O’HALLORAN AUS Yamaha - McAMS Yamaha 1:49.829 15 15 1.012 0.173 97.31
6 83 Danny BUCHAN GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Kawasaki 1:49.937 13 13 1.120 0.108 97.22
7 12 Luke MOSSEY GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:49.985 13 14 1.168 0.048 97.17
8 81 Luke STAPLEFORD GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:50.256 16 19 1.439 0.271 96.93
9 46 Tommy BRIDEWELL GBR Ducati - Oxford Racing 1:50.366 11 16 1.549 0.110 96.84
10 25 Josh BROOKES AUS Ducati - Be Wiser Ducati 1:50.398 15 16 1.581 0.032 96.81
11 6 Xavi FORÉS ESP Honda - Honda Racing 1:50.771 16 18 1.954 0.373 96.48
12 10 Josh ELLIOTT GBR Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:50.887 13 13 2.070 0.116 96.38
13 40 Joe FRANCIS GBR BMW - Lloyd & Jones Bowker Motorrad 1:50.992 11 12 2.175 0.105 96.29
14 18 Andrew IRWIN GBR Honda - Honda Racing 1:51.005 16 16 2.188 0.013 96.28
15 21 Christian IDDON GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:51.195 14 14 2.378 0.190 96.12
16 70 Michael LAVERTY GBR BMW - Tyco BMW Motorrad 1:51.215 14 16 2.398 0.020 96.10
17 77 James ELLISON GBR BMW - Smiths Racing 1:51.243 12 12 2.426 0.028 96.07
18 71 Claudio CORTI ITA Kawasaki - Team WD-40 1:51.470 16 16 2.653 0.227 95.88
19 59 Matt TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Raceways Yamaha 1:51.691 17 17 2.874 0.221 95.69
20 80 Héctor BARBERÁ ESP Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:51.759 19 19 2.942 0.068 95.63
21 28 Bradley RAY GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:51.845 11 13 3.028 0.086 95.56
22 7 Ryan VICKERS GBR Kawasaki - RAF Regular and Reserves Kawasaki 1:52.278 11 17 3.461 0.433 95.19
23 5 Dean HARRISON GBR Kawasaki - Silicone Engineering Racing 1:52.540 14 14 3.723 0.262 94.97
24 61 Ben CURRIE AUS Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:52.807 14 16 3.990 0.267 94.74
25 23 David ALLINGHAM GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 1:53.094 9 13 4.277 0.287 94.50
26 74 Dean HIPWELL GBR Kawasaki - CDH Racing 1:53.837 14 14 5.020 0.743 93.88
27 89 Fraser ROGERS GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 1:54.705 9 11 5.888 0.868 93.17
28 90 Sam COVENTRY GBR Kawasaki - Team 64 Motorsports 1:54.744 9 12 5.927 0.039 93.14
29 8 Shaun WINFIELD GBR Yamaha - Santander Salt TAG Yamaha 1:55.525 8 9 6.708 0.781 92.51
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (107.5% of 1:48.817) = 1:56.978
30 52 Danny KENT GBR MV Agusta - Bike Devil Sweda MV Agusta 1:59.833 2 2 11.016 4.308 89.19

Molson Group British Sidecars qualifying - conditions dry

1 1 KERSHAW / CLARK LCR Yamaha - Molson & Express Tyre Service 1:59.040 8 9 89.78
2 6 ELLIS / RICHARDSON LCR Honda - Santander Salt 1:59.209 7 9 0.169 0.169 89.65
3 100 STEVENS / CHARLWOOD LCR Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 1:59.867 7 8 0.827 0.658 89.16
4 95 BLACKSTOCK / ROSNEY LCR Yamaha - SBR-Silcone Engineering/Barnes Racing 2:00.400 8 8 1.360 0.533 88.77
5 60 HOLLAND / WATSON LCR Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 2:00.459 8 8 1.419 0.059 88.72
6 3 HOLDEN / CAIN ARS Kawasaki - SBR (Silicone Engineering / Barnes Raci 2:00.537 8 9 1.497 0.078 88.67
7 58 KIRK / SMITHIES LCR Yamaha - MK Racing 2:02.437 7 9 3.397 1.900 87.29
8 9 WALKER / HAWES LCR Yamaha - TAG Racing Yamaha 2:02.622 7 7 3.582 0.185 87.16
9 5 BIGGS / SCHMITZ LCR Honda - Taurus Tools Ltd 2:03.462 4 4 4.422 0.840 86.56
10 4 PEACH / EDWARDS LCR Yamaha - Life Safety Motorsport 2:03.538 8 9 4.498 0.076 86.51
11 2 BRYAN / HYDE LCR Honda - CVR Global & GBM DEMOLITION 2:04.222 4 9 5.182 0.684 86.04
12 7 GRAY / PITT LCR Yamaha - Brian Gray Powerbiking Team 2:04.394 4 9 5.354 0.172 85.92
13 32 HORSPOLE / CONNELL LCR Yamaha - Sleaford Quality Foods/Baker Plant Hire 2:06.240 8 8 7.200 1.846 84.66
14 51 GILBERT / PILMOOR-BRADY Adolf RS1 Yamaha - Draper Racing 2:06.510 7 9 7.470 0.270 84.48
15 111 CABLE / MASTERS LCR Yamaha - Cable Racing/L&W Contractors 2:06.818 9 9 7.778 0.308 84.27
16 11 NICHOLLS / COLE LCR Honda - TSR Racing 2:08.651 9 9 9.611 1.833 83.07
17 92 HILDIGE / HILDIGE LCR Yamaha - H&K Racing 2:09.638 4 9 10.598 0.987 82.44
18 175 CLARKE / CLARKE Windle Yamaha - City Lifting/Centurion Packaging 2:10.866 3 3 11.826 1.228 81.67
19 25 MacLAURIN / HOPE LCR Yamaha - Blue Group/Fileder Filters 2:11.106 9 9 12.066 0.240 81.52
20 89 HAUXWELL / TAYLOR LCR Suzuki - CKJ Racing Team 2:12.232 8 8 13.192 1.126 80.82
21 10 ROBINSON / HAUXWELL LCR Yamaha - Robinson Racing 2:12.978 4 4 13.938 0.746 80.37
22 155 RUSSELL / BRYANT Shelbourne Suzuki - True Heroes Racing/Laguna 2:14.105 2 2 15.065 1.127 79.69
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (115.0% of 1:59.040) = 2:16.896

Dickies British Junior Supersport free practice - conditions dry

1 86 Owen JENNER GBR Kawasaki - JB Motorcycles 2:11.316 9 9 81.39
2 3 Elliott PINSON GBR Kawasaki - SymCirrus Motorsport 2:11.453 9 9 0.137 0.137 81.30
3 83 Harris BEECH GBR Yamaha - Batham Racing 2:11.932 9 9 0.616 0.479 81.01
4 58 Trystan FINOCCHIARO GBR KTM - Transmec KTM Junior Team 2:12.026 5 9 0.710 0.094 80.95
5 26 Will LATHROPE GBR Honda - LRC Racing 2:12.091 6 9 0.775 0.065 80.91
6 7 Kade VERWEY GBR Kawasaki - Team XG Racing 2:12.525 7 8 1.209 0.434 80.64
7 38 Adon DAVIE GBR Kawasaki - 56N Racing 2:12.791 6 9 1.475 0.266 80.48
8 22 Cameron DAWSON GBR Kawasaki - KMR/DAWSON 2:12.966 9 9 1.650 0.175 80.38
9 55 Brody CROCKFORD GBR Yamaha - CPE Motosport 2:12.991 8 9 1.675 0.025 80.36
10 11 Oliver JOHNSON GBR Kawasaki - MIJ Racing 2:13.063 9 9 1.747 0.072 80.32
11 88 Michael LARGE-TAYLOR GBR Kawasaki - Large-Taylor Racing 2:13.280 8 9 1.964 0.217 80.19
12 41 Lynden LEATHERLAND GBR Kawasaki - GL Fabrications Racing 2:13.560 6 8 2.244 0.280 80.02
13 24 Max LOFTHOUSE GBR Kawasaki - JDF Racing 2:13.805 9 9 2.489 0.245 79.87
14 78 Matthew BOWER GBR Kawasaki - FS3 Racing 2:13.871 9 9 2.555 0.066 79.83
15 36 Harry FOWLE GBR Kawasaki - BER/ Steve Jordan Motorcycles 2:14.095 9 9 2.779 0.224 79.70
16 12 Jack ROACH CAN Kawasaki - Team After Dark / MSS Performance 2:14.295 9 9 2.979 0.200 79.58
17 8 Cameron HALL GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 2:14.431 8 9 3.115 0.136 79.50
18 64 Joe DUGGAN GBR Kawasaki - M&S Performance 2:14.449 9 9 3.133 0.018 79.49
19 96 Ross BANHAM GBR Yamaha - HISC Rapid Fulfilment 2:14.665 9 9 3.349 0.216 79.36
20 19 Kier ARMSTRONG GBR KTM - A&B KTM Race Team 2:14.782 7 9 3.466 0.117 79.29
21 87 Jake HOPPER GBR Kawasaki - NP Motorcycles 2:15.240 8 8 3.924 0.458 79.03
22 99 Curtis TRIMBLE GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 2:15.469 5 5 4.153 0.229 78.89
23 20 Kai DICKINSON GBR Kawasaki - Yeeet Racing 2:15.735 9 9 4.419 0.266 78.74
24 49 Joseph TALBOT GBR Kawasaki - JDF Racing 2:15.847 7 8 4.531 0.112 78.67
25 92 Caleb SMITH GBR Yamaha - Chas Mortimer - Powerbiking Yamaha 2:15.987 6 9 4.671 0.140 78.59
26 44 James DUTTON GBR Honda - John Banks Honda Racing 2:16.453 9 9 5.137 0.466 78.32
27 18 Indy OFFER GBR Kawasaki - OCB 2:16.591 8 8 5.275 0.138 78.24
28 33 Declan CONNELL GBR Kawasaki - DC Racing 2:16.963 8 8 5.647 0.372 78.03
29 94 Oscar PINSON GBR Kawasaki - SymCirrus Motorsport 2:18.206 7 9 6.890 1.243 77.33
30 23 Joe ELLIS GBR Kawasaki - JP23 Racing 2:18.911 6 9 7.595 0.705 76.94
31 4 Andrew SMYTH GBR Kawasaki - Smyth Racing by Blackwater Graphics 2:20.035 7 8 8.719 1.124 76.32
32 30 Jay ABLE GBR Yamaha - Able Racing 2:20.056 6 9 8.740 0.021 76.31
33 51 Chloe JONES GBR Yamaha - M.R.S Racing 2:20.939 4 8 9.623 0.883 75.83
34 34 Jake CAMPBELL GBR Honda - JCR 2:21.635 4 9 10.319 0.696 75.46
35 85 Izaak ALDRED GBR Yamaha - WinkelSteiner 2:21.636 3 4 10.320 0.001 75.46
36 61 Ben TAYLOR GBR Kawasaki - Race Craft Rider Development Junior Team 2:23.948 8 8 12.632 2.312 74.24
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 2:11.316) = 2:24.447
37 82 Alessandro VALENTE GBR KTM - Racecraft Junior Team 2:26.033 6 8 14.717 2.085 73.18
38 66 Mcauley LONGMORE GBR Kawasaki - Mac’s Racing 2:28.826 6 8 17.510 2.793 71.81
39 46 Ash BARNES GBR Kawasaki - Four Anjels Racing

Pirelli National Superstock 1000 free practice two - conditions dry

1 47 Richard COOPER GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:49.885 11 12 97.26
2 77 Taylor MACKENZIE GBR BMW - Bathams Racing 1:50.715 11 11 0.830 0.830 96.53
3 67 Andrew REID GBR BMW - Tyco BMW 1:50.816 5 9 0.931 0.101 96.44
4 3 Billy McCONNELL AUS Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:50.931 5 5 1.046 0.115 96.34
5 14 Lee JACKSON GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Ltd 1:50.957 9 12 1.072 0.026 96.32
6 82 Luke JONES GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 1:51.165 9 12 1.280 0.208 96.14
7 75 Alex OLSEN GBR BMW - Team IMR 1:51.195 6 12 1.310 0.030 96.12
8 16 Benjamin GODFREY GBR Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 1:51.588 7 13 1.703 0.393 95.78
9 68 Tom NEAVE GBR Honda - Honda Racing 1:51.711 9 14 1.826 0.123 95.67
10 69 Chrissy ROUSE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 1:51.926 3 13 2.041 0.215 95.49
11 4 Michael RUTTER GBE BMW - Bathams Racing 1:51.927 8 12 2.042 0.001 95.49
12 12 Luke HEDGER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 1:51.942 8 12 2.057 0.015 95.47
13 28 Tim NEAVE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 1:51.978 7 12 2.093 0.036 95.44
14 22 Eemeli LAHTI FIN Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 1000 1:52.206 9 10 2.321 0.228 95.25
15 26 Levi DAY AUS Aprilia - IN Competition 1:52.214 6 12 2.329 0.008 95.24
16 55 Leon JEACOCK GBR Suzuki - Geo E Davies Racing 1:52.416 5 11 2.531 0.202 95.07
17 11 Joe COLLIER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 1:52.518 4 12 2.633 0.102 94.98
18 2 Tom WARD GBR Suzuki - Bradbury Racing powered by Robinsons Suzuki 1:53.061 7 12 3.176 0.543 94.53
19 30 Rob McNEALY GBR BMW - McNealy Brown 1:53.103 7 10 3.218 0.042 94.49
20 49 Paul McCLUNG GBR BMW - Paul McClung Racing (PMR) 1:53.149 11 12 3.264 0.046 94.46
21 8 Lewis ROLLO GBR Aprilia - IN Competition 1:53.257 5 6 3.372 0.108 94.37
22 54 George STANLEY GBR Suzuki - BWSR/Hawk Racing 1:53.715 5 11 3.830 0.458 93.99
23 48 Ashley BEECH GBR BMW - NP Motorcycles 1:53.732 4 8 3.847 0.017 93.97
24 51 Brayden ELLIOTT AUS Suzuki - No Bull Racing CPE Motosport 1:53.814 4 12 3.929 0.082 93.90
25 34 Jordan WEAVING RSA Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 1:53.876 10 10 3.991 0.062 93.85
26 41 Milo WARD GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:53.905 12 12 4.020 0.029 93.83
27 80 Dan STAMPER GBR Suzuki - Allied Motorsport 1:54.157 12 12 4.272 0.252 93.62
28 7 Graeme IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 1:54.397 6 13 4.512 0.240 93.42
29 10 Joe SHELDON-SHAW GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 1:54.451 10 10 4.566 0.054 93.38
30 57 Richard WHITE GBR BMW - Onsite Contractors BMW 1:54.582 11 11 4.697 0.131 93.27
31 27 Bjorn ESTMENT RSA Suzuki - Everquip Racing/Catfoss 1:55.203 5 11 5.318 0.621 92.77
32 18 Jamie TIBBLE GBR Kawasaki - Team Tibble 1:55.361 9 12 5.476 0.158 92.64
33 24 James HENRY GBR Yamaha - TEL Racing 1:55.370 6 12 5.485 0.009 92.64
34 93 Paul WESTERDALE GBR Suzuki - Westerdale Racing 1:55.522 10 11 5.637 0.152 92.51
35 31 Sam COX GBR Suzuki - Echelon Consultancy 1:55.669 4 12 5.784 0.147 92.40
36 36 James WHITE GBR Kawasaki - Team Afterdark 1:55.940 11 11 6.055 0.271 92.18
37 92 Josh WOOD GBR Kawasaki - Wood/Belt Racing 1:56.733 3 11 6.848 0.793 91.56
38 73 Ozzy MADEY IOM Kawasaki - Madey Racing 1:57.188 10 11 7.303 0.455 91.20
39 62 Kevin SILVAIN GBR Yamaha - Croucher Needham 1:58.460 9 11 8.575 1.272 90.22
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:49.885) = 2:00.873

Pirelli National Superstock 600 free practice two - conditions dry

1 28 Shane RICHARDSON NZL Kawasaki - Astro-JJR Racing 1:56.471 3 6 91.76
2 57 Korie McGREEVY GBR Triumph - Century Racing 1:56.856 9 10 0.385 0.385 91.46
3 5 Kevin KEYES IRL Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:57.178 9 9 0.707 0.322 91.21
4 2 TJ TOMS GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:57.247 9 9 0.776 0.069 91.15
5 99 Ben LUXTON GBR Kawasaki - JR Performance Racing 1:57.306 5 5 0.835 0.059 91.11
6 22 Eunan McGLINCHEY GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 1:57.452 7 7 0.981 0.146 90.99
7 3 Mark CLAYTON GBR Yamaha - Clayts Racing 1:57.675 8 9 1.204 0.223 90.82
8 26 Adam HARTGROVE GBR Yamaha - Adam Hartgrove Racing 1:57.763 8 10 1.292 0.088 90.75
9 77 Brent HARRAN RSA Yamaha - Everquip Racing 1:58.043 7 7 1.572 0.280 90.54
10 9 Aaron CLIFFORD IRL Yamaha - Clifford Racing 1:58.235 9 9 1.764 0.192 90.39
11 79 Storm STACEY GBR Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 600 1:58.343 6 6 1.872 0.108 90.31
12 4 Caolan IRWIN IRL Kawasaki - Ready 4 Racing 1:58.605 7 9 2.134 0.262 90.11
13 32 Mark PIPER GBR Yamaha - Pied Piper Racing 1:58.624 11 11 2.153 0.019 90.10
14 66 Cameron FRASER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 1:59.351 7 7 2.880 0.727 89.55
15 11 Sam LAFFINS GBR Kawasaki - Sam Laffins Racing 1:59.411 7 8 2.940 0.060 89.50
16 7 Liam DELVES GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 1:59.530 9 9 3.059 0.119 89.41
17 89 Taylor MORETON GBR Yamaha - Lloyd & Jones Parweld 1:59.589 10 10 3.118 0.059 89.37
18 18 Connor THOMSON GBR Yamaha - Cegra/Seton Tuning/33kV 1:59.731 11 11 3.260 0.142 89.26
19 14 Louis VALLELEY GBR Yamaha - R&R Racing 2:00.236 9 9 3.765 0.505 88.89
20 49 James ALDERSON GBR Triumph - R Alderson and Sons Racing 2:00.368 8 9 3.897 0.132 88.79
21 34 Aaron SILVESTER GBR Yamaha - A & J Racing 2:00.560 5 7 4.089 0.192 88.65
22 35 Edmund BEST GBR Yamaha - Symcirrus Motorsport 2:00.579 7 7 4.108 0.019 88.63
23 21 Daniel BROOKS GBR Kawasaki - Daniel Brooks Racing 2:01.435 6 6 4.964 0.856 88.01
24 46 Harry ROWLINGS GBR Triumph - BER / Steve Jordan Motorcycles 2:01.689 8 8 5.218 0.254 87.83
25 44 Ewan POTTER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 2:02.407 7 7 5.936 0.718 87.31
26 6 Conor WHEELER GBR Yamaha - www.connorwheeler.co.uk 2:02.897 5 5 6.426 0.490 86.96
27 75 Charlie MORRIS GBR Yamaha - Ibbertson Motor Sport Racing – IMS 2:04.234 6 7 7.763 1.337 86.03
28 85 Jordan McCORD GBR Yamaha - AJM Sales Ltd/Reid Engineering 2:05.920 8 8 9.449 1.686 84.87
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:56.471) = 2:08.118
29 71 Nathan DRURY GBR Kawasaki - Dragon Racing 2:08.438 7 7 11.967 2.518 83.21
30 15 Simon REID GBR Yamaha - Simon Reid Racing

British Talent Cup free practice two - conditions dry

1 22 Fenton SEABRIGHT GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:08.035 14 14 83.47
2 4 Scott OGDEN GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:08.696 13 14 0.661 0.661 83.04
3 14 Corey TINKER GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:08.743 13 13 0.708 0.047 83.01
4 23 Cameron HORSMAN GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:08.821 14 14 0.786 0.078 82.96
5 20 Scott SWANN GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:08.927 14 14 0.892 0.106 82.90
6 2 Jack NIXON GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:09.114 13 14 1.079 0.187 82.78
7 7 Charlie ATKINS GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:09.456 13 13 1.421 0.342 82.56
8 19 Charlie FARRER GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:09.518 14 14 1.483 0.062 82.52
9 10 Jack HART GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:09.547 11 13 1.512 0.029 82.50
10 16 Harry LEIGH GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:09.800 11 14 1.765 0.253 82.34
11 18 Jamie DAVIS GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:09.850 14 14 1.815 0.050 82.31
12 9 Brian HART GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:10.085 10 13 2.050 0.235 82.16
13 8 Edward O’SHEA GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:10.482 10 14 2.447 0.397 81.91
14 12 Torin COLLINS GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:10.535 14 14 2.500 0.053 81.87
15 13 Harvey CLARIDGE GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:10.610 11 14 2.575 0.075 81.83
16 5 Osian JONES GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:10.787 12 14 2.752 0.177 81.72
17 6 Jamie LYONS IRL Honda - British Talent Cup 2:10.789 14 14 2.754 0.002 81.72
18 21 Ross MAGUIRE GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:11.006 9 14 2.971 0.217 81.58
19 17 Zak SHELTON GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:11.759 10 14 3.724 0.753 81.11
20 15 Rhys IRWIN IRL Honda - British Talent Cup 2:11.954 7 8 3.919 0.195 80.99
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (107.0% of 2:08.035) = 2:16.997

Dickies British Supersport / GP2 Cup free practice two - conditions dry

1 1 1 Jack KENNEDY IRL Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 1:52.276 10 14 95.19
2 12 2 Brad JONES GBR Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 1:52.450 10 13 0.174 0.174 95.04
3 34 3 Alastair SEELEY GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 1:52.477 12 13 0.201 0.027 95.02
4 77 GP2 1 Kyle RYDE GBR Kalex - Kovara projects by RS Racing 1:52.666 5 8 0.390 0.189 94.86
5 20 4 Tom OLIVER GBR Yamaha - SGR Racing 1:53.003 9 13 0.727 0.337 94.58
6 13 5 Lee JOHNSTON GBR Yamaha - Ashcourt Racing 1:54.269 7 11 1.993 1.266 93.53
7 15 6 Ben WILSON GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 1:54.304 12 13 2.028 0.035 93.50
8 5 GP2 2 Mason LAW GBR ABM Triumph - ABM Quattro Racing 1:54.310 12 14 2.034 0.006 93.50
9 11 7 Rory SKINNER GBR Kawasaki - Watermans Team MSR 1:54.488 13 14 2.212 0.178 93.35
10 97 8 Bradley PERIE GBR Yamaha - Diamond H Racing 1:54.750 13 14 2.474 0.262 93.14
11 66 9 Kurt WIGLEY GBR Yamaha - Sorrymate.com Racing 1:54.923 13 15 2.647 0.173 93.00
12 7 10 Richard KERR IRL Triumph - Campbell Motorsport 1:55.077 13 14 2.801 0.154 92.87
13 86 11 Charlie NESBITT GBR Yamaha - Hisc/Rapid Fulfillment Racing 1:55.270 13 13 2.994 0.193 92.72
14 35 GP2 3 Sam WILFORD GBR Honda - IDWe Racing 1:55.584 6 14 3.308 0.314 92.47
15 9 12 Phil WAKEFIELD GBR Yamaha - PWR 1:55.885 13 14 3.609 0.301 92.23
16 75 GP2 4 Jamie PERRIN GBR Chassis Factory - Nova Racing Transmissions/Go Racing 1:55.943 4 7 3.667 0.058 92.18
17 84 13 Ben WOTTON GBR Triumph - James Jackson Racing (JJR) 1:56.167 13 13 3.891 0.224 92.00
18 44 14 Harry TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Truelove Property & Construction 1:56.576 10 12 4.300 0.409 91.68
19 55 GP2 5 Jack SCOTT GBR Harris Moto 2 - J J Racing 1:56.587 12 13 4.311 0.011 91.67
20 61 15 Ross PATTERSON GBR Yamaha - RPMMoto.com / Mayfair Homes Ltd 1:56.947 12 14 4.671 0.360 91.39
21 25 GP2 6 Thomas STRUDWICK GBR FTR Moto - Case FTR Moto / Spirit Motorcycles 1:57.019 11 15 4.743 0.072 91.33
22 18 16 Ross TWYMAN GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 1:57.103 5 12 4.827 0.084 91.27
23 50 GP2 7 Jorel BOERBOOM NLD Honda - JB50 Racing 1:57.889 11 13 5.613 0.786 90.66
24 98 GP2 8 Tomás DE VRIES NLD Chassis Factory - DAT Racing - Chassis Factory 1:59.106 12 12 6.830 1.217 89.73
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:52.276) = 2:03.503
25 41 17 Alan NAYLOR GBR Yamaha - Donkey Box Racing 2:03.940 13 13 11.664 4.834 86.23

Molson Group British Sidecars free practice - conditions dry

1 1 KERSHAW / CLARK LCR Yamaha - Molson & Express Tyre Service 2:00.189 9 9 88.92
2 6 ELLIS / RICHARDSON LCR Honda - Santander Salt 2:01.586 5 8 1.397 1.397 87.90
3 95 BLACKSTOCK / ROSNEY LCR Yamaha - SBR-Silcone Engineering/Barnes Racing 2:03.854 6 6 3.665 2.268 86.29
4 5 BIGGS / SCHMITZ LCR Honda - Taurus Tools Ltd 2:04.245 7 8 4.056 0.391 86.02
5 7 GRAY / PITT LCR Yamaha - Brian Gray Powerbiking Team 2:05.403 8 8 5.214 1.158 85.22
6 60 HOLLAND / WATSON LCR Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 2:05.807 4 4 5.618 0.404 84.95
7 9 WALKER / HAWES LCR Yamaha - TAG Racing Yamaha 2:06.559 6 7 6.370 0.752 84.45
8 3 HOLDEN / CAIN ARS Kawasaki - SBR (Silicone Engineering / Barnes Raci 2:06.591 6 6 6.402 0.032 84.43
9 111 CABLE / MASTERS LCR Yamaha - Cable Racing/L&W Contractors 2:08.014 9 9 7.825 1.423 83.49
10 2 BRYAN / HYDE LCR Honda - CVR Global & GBM DEMOLITION 2:09.030 7 8 8.841 1.016 82.83
11 51 GILBERT / PILMOOR-BRADY Adolf RS1 Yamaha - Draper Racing 2:10.935 3 4 10.746 1.905 81.62
12 32 HORSPOLE / CONNELL LCR Yamaha - Sleaford Quality Foods/Baker Plant Hire 2:11.159 4 5 10.970 0.224 81.48
13 92 HILDIGE / HILDIGE LCR Yamaha - H&K Racing 2:12.136 4 6 11.947 0.977 80.88
14 11 NICHOLLS / COLE LCR Honda - TSR Racing 2:13.729 4 8 13.540 1.593 79.92
15 155 RUSSELL / BRYANT Shelbourne Suzuki - True Heroes Racing/Laguna 2:14.944 3 6 14.755 1.215 79.20
16 25 MacLAURIN / HOPE LCR Yamaha - Blue Group/Fileder Filters 2:15.178 3 4 14.989 0.234 79.06
17 100 STEVENS / CHARLWOOD LCR Kawasaki - Quattro Plant JG Speedfit Kawasaki 2:15.881 2 3 15.692 0.703 78.65
18 175 CLARKE / CLARKE Windle Yamaha - City Lifting/Centurion Packaging 2:16.074 3 4 15.885 0.193 78.54
19 89 HAUXWELL / TAYLOR LCR Suzuki - CKJ Racing Team 2:16.865 7 9 16.676 0.791 78.09
20 10 ROBINSON / HAUXWELL LCR Yamaha - Robinson Racing 2:18.032 3 4 17.843 1.167 77.43
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (115.0% of 2:00.189) = 2:18.217
21 58 KIRK / SMITHIES LCR Yamaha - MK Racing 2:18.456 2 4 18.267 0.424 77.19
22 4 PEACH / EDWARDS LCR Yamaha - Life Safety Motorsport 1

Pirelli National Superstock 1000 free practice one - conditions dry

1 47 Richard COOPER GBR Suzuki - Buildbase Suzuki 1:50.733 10 10 96.52
2 3 Billy McCONNELL AUS Suzuki - OMG Racing Suzuki 1:51.014 7 7 0.281 0.281 96.27
3 14 Lee JACKSON GBR Kawasaki - FS-3 Racing Ltd 1:51.707 11 11 0.974 0.693 95.67
4 77 Taylor MACKENZIE GBR BMW - Bathams Racing 1:51.894 11 11 1.161 0.187 95.51
5 67 Andrew REID GBR BMW - Tyco BMW 1:52.289 7 10 1.556 0.395 95.18
6 69 Chrissy ROUSE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 1:52.492 11 11 1.759 0.203 95.01
7 12 Luke HEDGER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 1:52.772 10 10 2.039 0.280 94.77
8 75 Alex OLSEN GBR BMW - Team IMR 1:52.794 10 10 2.061 0.022 94.75
9 68 Tom NEAVE GBR Honda - Honda Racing 1:52.808 12 13 2.075 0.014 94.74
10 82 Luke JONES GBR Ducati - Highsparks Motorsport 1:53.024 9 9 2.291 0.216 94.56
11 26 Levi DAY AUS Aprilia - IN Competition 1:53.097 10 11 2.364 0.073 94.50
12 55 Leon JEACOCK GBR Suzuki - Geo E Davies Racing 1:53.121 9 10 2.388 0.024 94.48
13 16 Benjamin GODFREY GBR Suzuki - Jones Dorling Racing 1:53.148 10 12 2.415 0.027 94.46
14 8 Lewis ROLLO GBR Aprilia - IN Competition 1:53.514 11 11 2.781 0.366 94.15
15 22 Eemeli LAHTI FIN Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 1000 1:53.833 11 11 3.100 0.319 93.89
16 30 Rob McNEALY GBR BMW - McNealy Brown 1:53.873 10 10 3.140 0.040 93.85
17 48 Ashley BEECH GBR BMW - NP Motorcycles 1:53.983 11 11 3.250 0.110 93.76
18 4 Michael RUTTER GBE BMW - Bathams Racing 1:54.136 12 12 3.403 0.153 93.64
19 11 Joe COLLIER GBR Kawasaki - CPD Kawasaki 1:54.317 10 10 3.584 0.181 93.49
20 54 George STANLEY GBR Suzuki - BWSR/Hawk Racing 1:54.382 11 11 3.649 0.065 93.44
21 49 Paul McCLUNG GBR BMW - Paul McClung Racing (PMR) 1:54.456 11 11 3.723 0.074 93.38
22 28 Tim NEAVE GBR Kawasaki - Morello Racing Kawasaki 1:54.466 11 12 3.733 0.010 93.37
23 2 Tom WARD GBR Suzuki - Bradbury Racing powered by Robinsons Suzuki 1:54.645 10 10 3.912 0.179 93.22
24 51 Brayden ELLIOTT AUS Suzuki - No Bull Racing CPE Motosport 1:55.145 11 11 4.412 0.500 92.82
25 7 Graeme IRWIN GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 1:55.429 11 13 4.696 0.284 92.59
26 41 Milo WARD GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:55.610 11 11 4.877 0.181 92.44
27 80 Dan STAMPER GBR Suzuki - Allied Motorsport 1:55.671 8 12 4.938 0.061 92.40
28 10 Joe SHELDON-SHAW GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 1:56.064 10 10 5.331 0.393 92.08
29 24 James HENRY GBR Yamaha - TEL Racing 1:56.101 8 10 5.368 0.037 92.05
30 93 Paul WESTERDALE GBR Suzuki - Westerdale Racing 1:56.468 8 10 5.735 0.367 91.76
31 18 Jamie TIBBLE GBR Kawasaki - Team Tibble 1:56.701 10 12 5.968 0.233 91.58
32 36 James WHITE GBR Kawasaki - Team Afterdark 1:56.767 10 10 6.034 0.066 91.53
33 27 Bjorn ESTMENT RSA Suzuki - Everquip Racing/Catfoss 1:57.334 8 8 6.601 0.567 91.09
34 62 Kevin SILVAIN GBR Yamaha - Croucher Needham 1:57.698 10 10 6.965 0.364 90.80
35 31 Sam COX GBR Suzuki - Echelon Consultancy 1:58.024 10 10 7.291 0.326 90.55
36 57 Richard WHITE GBR BMW - Onsite Contractors BMW 1:58.098 9 10 7.365 0.074 90.50
37 17 Dave SELLERS GBR Suzuki - True Heroes Racing 1:58.263 11 11 7.530 0.165 90.37
38 73 Ozzy MADEY IOM Kawasaki - Madey Racing 1:58.958 10 11 8.225 0.695 89.84
39 92 Josh WOOD GBR Kawasaki - Wood/Belt Racing 1:59.960 5 8 9.227 1.002 89.09
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:50.733) = 2:01.806

Pirelli National Superstock 600 free practice one - conditions dry

1 28 Shane RICHARDSON NZL Kawasaki - Astro-JJR Racing 1:55.743 6 10 92.34
2 66 Cameron FRASER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 1:57.014 8 10 1.271 1.271 91.34
3 99 Ben LUXTON GBR Kawasaki - JR Performance Racing 1:57.053 7 9 1.310 0.039 91.30
4 9 Aaron CLIFFORD IRL Yamaha - Clifford Racing 1:57.628 7 12 1.885 0.575 90.86
5 14 Louis VALLELEY GBR Yamaha - R&R Racing 1:57.897 5 10 2.154 0.269 90.65
6 5 Kevin KEYES IRL Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:57.932 9 11 2.189 0.035 90.62
7 77 Brent HARRAN RSA Yamaha - Everquip Racing 1:58.094 4 11 2.351 0.162 90.50
8 57 Korie McGREEVY GBR Triumph - Century Racing 1:58.210 11 12 2.467 0.116 90.41
9 26 Adam HARTGROVE GBR Yamaha - Adam Hartgrove Racing 1:58.256 7 9 2.513 0.046 90.38
10 11 Sam LAFFINS GBR Kawasaki - Sam Laffins Racing 1:58.287 8 8 2.544 0.031 90.35
11 2 TJ TOMS GBR Kawasaki - G&S Racing 1:58.691 7 12 2.948 0.404 90.04
12 18 Connor THOMSON GBR Yamaha - Cegra/Seton Tuning/33kV 1:58.771 11 11 3.028 0.080 89.98
13 7 Liam DELVES GBR Kawasaki - Via Moto Racing 1:59.181 9 11 3.438 0.410 89.67
14 79 Storm STACEY GBR Kawasaki - STAUFF Quick Connect Superstock 600 1:59.297 11 12 3.554 0.116 89.59
15 22 Eunan McGLINCHEY GBR Kawasaki - Team #109 Kawasaki 1:59.379 7 9 3.636 0.082 89.53
16 89 Taylor MORETON GBR Yamaha - Lloyd & Jones Parweld 1:59.400 7 11 3.657 0.021 89.51
17 3 Mark CLAYTON GBR Yamaha - Clayts Racing 1:59.491 8 10 3.748 0.091 89.44
18 21 Daniel BROOKS GBR Kawasaki - Daniel Brooks Racing 1:59.652 11 11 3.909 0.161 89.32
19 49 James ALDERSON GBR Triumph - R Alderson and Sons Racing 1:59.696 11 11 3.953 0.044 89.29
20 4 Caolan IRWIN IRL Kawasaki - Ready 4 Racing 2:00.023 5 8 4.280 0.327 89.05
21 34 Aaron SILVESTER GBR Yamaha - A & J Racing 2:00.137 6 11 4.394 0.114 88.96
22 35 Edmund BEST GBR Yamaha - Symcirrus Motorsport 2:00.366 8 12 4.623 0.229 88.79
23 32 Mark PIPER GBR Yamaha - Pied Piper Racing 2:00.687 7 11 4.944 0.321 88.56
24 75 Charlie MORRIS GBR Yamaha - Ibbertson Motor Sport Racing – IMS 2:00.703 5 8 4.960 0.016 88.54
25 15 Simon REID GBR Yamaha - Simon Reid Racing 2:00.861 7 10 5.118 0.158 88.43
26 44 Ewan POTTER GBR Yamaha - Jones Dorling Racing 2:01.783 6 9 6.040 0.922 87.76
27 6 Conor WHEELER GBR Yamaha - www.connorwheeler.co.uk 2:02.668 7 8 6.925 0.885 87.13
28 85 Jordan McCORD GBR Yamaha - AJM Sales Ltd/Reid Engineering 2:04.090 6 8 8.347 1.422 86.13
29 46 Harry ROWLINGS GBR Triumph - BER / Steve Jordan Motorcycles 2:04.176 8 8 8.433 0.086 86.07
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:55.743) = 2:07.317
30 71 Nathan DRURY GBR Kawasaki - Dragon Racing 2:09.907 5 7 14.164 5.731 82.27

Dickies British Supersport / GP2 Cup free practice one - conditions dry

1 34 1 Alastair SEELEY GBR Yamaha - EHA Yamaha 1:53.432 9 11 94.22
2 1 2 Jack KENNEDY IRL Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 1:53.479 13 13 0.047 0.047 94.18
3 77 GP2 1 Kyle RYDE GBR Kalex - Kovara projects by RS Racing 1:53.545 10 11 0.113 0.066 94.13
4 12 3 Brad JONES GBR Yamaha - Integro Yamaha 1:53.935 10 14 0.503 0.390 93.80
5 20 4 Tom OLIVER GBR Yamaha - SGR Racing 1:54.037 12 14 0.605 0.102 93.72
6 66 5 Kurt WIGLEY GBR Yamaha - Sorrymate.com Racing 1:54.952 9 11 1.520 0.915 92.97
7 5 GP2 2 Mason LAW GBR ABM Triumph - ABM Quattro Racing 1:55.103 11 11 1.671 0.151 92.85
8 11 6 Rory SKINNER GBR Kawasaki - Watermans Team MSR 1:55.617 12 14 2.185 0.514 92.44
9 13 7 Lee JOHNSTON GBR Yamaha - Ashcourt Racing 1:55.709 13 15 2.277 0.092 92.37
10 15 8 Ben WILSON GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 1:55.725 12 12 2.293 0.016 92.35
11 44 9 Harry TRUELOVE GBR Yamaha - Truelove Property & Construction 1:56.037 12 12 2.605 0.312 92.10
12 86 10 Charlie NESBITT GBR Yamaha - Hisc/Rapid Fulfillment Racing 1:56.129 5 14 2.697 0.092 92.03
13 97 11 Bradley PERIE GBR Yamaha - Diamond H Racing 1:56.513 14 14 3.081 0.384 91.73
14 9 12 Phil WAKEFIELD GBR Yamaha - PWR 1:56.542 13 13 3.110 0.029 91.71
15 7 13 Richard KERR IRL Triumph - Campbell Motorsport 1:57.042 13 14 3.610 0.500 91.31
16 61 14 Ross PATTERSON GBR Yamaha - RPMMoto.com / Mayfair Homes Ltd 1:57.120 14 14 3.688 0.078 91.25
17 35 GP2 3 Sam WILFORD GBR Honda - IDWe Racing 1:57.656 10 12 4.224 0.536 90.84
18 75 GP2 4 Jamie PERRIN GBR Chassis Factory - Nova Racing Transmissions/Go Racing 1:57.939 6 9 4.507 0.283 90.62
19 18 15 Ross TWYMAN GBR Kawasaki - Gearlink Kawasaki 1:57.979 10 10 4.547 0.040 90.59
20 84 16 Ben WOTTON GBR Triumph - James Jackson Racing (JJR) 1:58.113 4 13 4.681 0.134 90.49
21 55 GP2 5 Jack SCOTT GBR Harris Moto 2 - J J Racing 1:58.199 13 13 4.767 0.086 90.42
22 25 GP2 6 Thomas STRUDWICK GBR FTR Moto - Case FTR Moto / Spirit Motorcycles 1:58.275 12 12 4.843 0.076 90.36
23 47 GP2 7 Jake ARCHER GBR Kalex - Kovara projects by RS Racing 1:59.004 9 9 5.572 0.729 89.81
24 50 GP2 8 Jorel BOERBOOM NLD Honda - JB50 Racing 2:00.257 10 11 6.825 1.253 88.87
25 98 GP2 9 Tomás DE VRIES NLD Chassis Factory - DAT Racing - Chassis Factory 2:01.761 12 13 8.329 1.504 87.77
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (110.0% of 1:53.432) = 2:04.775
26 41 17 Alan NAYLOR GBR Yamaha - Donkey Box Racing 2:06.887 9 12 13.455 5.126 84.23

​British Talent Cup free practice one - conditions dry

1 23 Cameron HORSMAN GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:06.599 13 13 84.42
2 20 Scott SWANN GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:06.764 12 13 0.165 0.165 84.31
3 19 Charlie FARRER GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:06.912 13 14 0.313 0.148 84.21
4 22 Fenton SEABRIGHT GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:06.939 13 14 0.340 0.027 84.19
5 9 Brian HART GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:07.010 9 14 0.411 0.071 84.15
6 4 Scott OGDEN GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:07.151 13 14 0.552 0.141 84.05
7 7 Charlie ATKINS GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:07.231 13 14 0.632 0.080 84.00
8 14 Corey TINKER GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:07.358 9 13 0.759 0.127 83.92
9 18 Jamie DAVIS GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:07.508 13 13 0.909 0.150 83.82
10 15 Rhys IRWIN IRL Honda - British Talent Cup 2:07.817 12 13 1.218 0.309 83.62
11 2 Jack NIXON GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:08.027 8 13 1.428 0.210 83.48
12 10 Jack HART GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:08.970 13 13 2.371 0.943 82.87
13 16 Harry LEIGH GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:09.944 12 13 3.345 0.974 82.25
14 12 Torin COLLINS GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:10.276 13 13 3.677 0.332 82.04
15 13 Harvey CLARIDGE GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:10.398 12 13 3.799 0.122 81.96
16 21 Ross MAGUIRE GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:10.534 13 13 3.935 0.136 81.87
17 8 Edward O’SHEA GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:10.877 12 13 4.278 0.343 81.66
18 6 Jamie LYONS IRL Honda - British Talent Cup 2:11.011 13 13 4.412 0.134 81.58
19 5 Osian JONES GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:12.011 10 13 5.412 1.000 80.96
20 17 Zak SHELTON GBR Honda - British Talent Cup 2:12.381 9 13 5.782 0.370 80.73
QUALIFYING LAPTIME (107.0% of 2:06.599) = 2:15.460

Share this story: